West Hardin Congress Clinic Tournament

2020 — Online, TX/US
CD
Round 1 Results
Chamber Code Name Institution S1 – J Atkinson
1 150 Daniel Auburg Randall High School 10
1 141 Aubree Camp Shelbyville High School 6
1 100 Christopher Johnson West Hardin 2
1 142 Cody Michalik Bellville High School 3
1 128 Jordan Mizell Chapel Hill High School 7
1 109 Olivia Nethercutt Chapel Hill High School 1
1 135 Savanna Rodriguez Silsbee High School 9
1 122 Emma Scott-Wellman Silsbee High School 5
1 159 Nicolette Sheridan Buffalo HS 4
1 102 Austin Shumaker Dayton High School 11
1 106 Trinity Yarbrough Dayton High School 8
Chamber Code Name Institution S1 – D Miller
2 149 Xan Argo Randall High School 4 4, 4
2 104 Devin Conyers Dayton High School 2 4, 5
2 107 Juan Coreas Dayton High School 5 4
2 137 Alex Flores Bellville High School 7 4
2 138 Cole Helmcamp Bellville High School 6 3, 4
2 133 London Jessie Silsbee High School 10
2 155 Gyan Malani Beaumont West Brook 11
2 105 Kayla Ramirez Caney Creek High School 1 5, 5
2 119 Angelica Rodriguez Dayton High School 8 3
2 145 James Schumann Bellville High School 12
2 113 Paden Stewart Chapel Hill High School 9 3, 3
2 130 Chloe Trail West Hardin 3 4, 4
Chamber Code Name Institution S1 – H Payne
3 125 Hope Buck Chapel Hill High School 7 4, 5
3 132 Amiyah Davis Silsbee High School 4 5
3 101 Adrianna Garzoria Caney Creek High School 3 3, 5, 5, 5
3 139 Morgan Hesters Bellville High School 5 4, 6, 3
3 144 Dawson Jackson Shelbyville High School 2 4
3 153 Hunter Lee Randall High School 8 4, 4
3 156 Sam Marchand Beaumont West Brook 12 6, 6, 3, 4, 2
3 110 Luke Nichols Chapel Hill High School 15 6, 2
3 154 Renae Phelps Randall High School 9 3, 3
3 143 Mary Elizabeth Richardson Bellville High School 6 5, 4
3 120 Eric Silva Dayton High School 10 3
3 123 Nicole Duke Silsbee High School 1 5, 3, 6, 6, 6
Chamber Code Name Institution S1 – J Morris
4 158 Omar Almeida Buffalo HS 1 3, 4, 5, 4
4 160 Carleigh Clark Dayton High School 14
4 108 Christopher Flores Dayton High School 12
4 127 Hannah Gresham Stephenville High School 5 4, 3
4 117 Mala Gupta Beaumont West Brook 13
4 114 Derrick Jackson West Hardin 9 3
4 152 Alexander Jurado Randall High School 10 3
4 134 Jay Knox Silsbee High School 6 3, 2, 2
4 140 Emma Lischka Bellville High School 2 3, 3, 4
4 126 Sadie Matkin Chapel Hill High School 7 3
4 103 Daniela Padilla Caney Creek High School 11 3
4 129 Natalia Sekulic Chapel Hill High School 8 3
4 148 Ava Silva Shelbyville High School 3 3, 3
4 146 Audrey Winch Bellville High School 4 3, 3, 3
4 115 Anthony Taylor Silsbee High School 15