The Longhorn Classic Online

2020 — Austin, TX/US
CONG
Saturday, Session 2 Results
Chamber Code Institution
P – S Sowell
S1 – D Gardiner
1 AC Al Nahlyan Alief Kerr High School 6 3 4, 4, 4
1 CH Phoena Lin Jasper HS 4 1 6, 4
1 FB Olivia Orren Tyler Legacy High School 1 4 5, 4
1 BW Valeria Bautista Harlingen HS South 2 2 5, 5
1 CN Elijah Kleinman L C Anderson High School 9 7 4, 4
1 DM Shakib Ali Plano East Sr. High 11 9 3, 3
1 DP Adith Gangalakunta Plano West Sr High School 8 9 3, 4
1 BK Lily Claire Kroll Dripping Springs High School 10 9 3, 3
1 AA Celine Choi AandM Consolidated High School 3 5 4, 5
1 ES Alexander Ilacqua The Village High School 5 6 4, 3
1 AW Navya Sampathkumar Centennial HS 7 8 4, 4
1 CX Ruth Walters Little Rock Central 12 9 4, 3
Chamber Code Institution
P – J Kieklak
S1 – J Seiter
2 FD Karissa Kuhl Vanguard College Prep School 11 5
2 DL Juan Salazar Pflugerville High School 9 8
2 CR Emily Solis Lake Travis High School 3 1
2 AZ Braeden Dean Claudia Taylor Johnson High School 7 7
2 FL Conner Jacobson Winston Churchill HS 8 6 4, 4, 5
2 AC Sheila Nguyen Alief Kerr High School 5 2
2 CH Abhinav Chellury Jasper HS 2 3
2 AE Surya Dasgupta All Saints Episcopal School 1 9
2 CG Yash Tate James Bowie High School 10 9
2 DM Anirudh Garlapad Plano East Sr. High 12 9
2 BZ Clinton Oreofe Hastings HS 4 4
2 DP Tejas Bansal Plano West Sr High School 6 9
Chamber Code Institution
P – B Alford
S1 – M Dasgupta
3 CN Eliza Avramova L C Anderson High School 6 2 5, 6, 6
3 FA Jackeline Zapata Tuloso Midway High School 5 9 5, 5, 4
3 CH Kaitlyn Hou Jasper HS 4 5 5, 5, 5
3 AW Anchita Sharma Centennial HS 12 9 5
3 FD Isaac Saadi Vanguard College Prep School 1 6 6, 5
3 DM Sanjana Arulkumaran Plano East Sr. High 7 9 5, 5, 4
3 DP Mubarek Plano West Sr High School 11 9 4, 4, 4
3 DF Angel Chen Northland Christian School 9 8 6, 5, 4, 4
3 AM Vaisakh Karuvath Bentonville High School 8 4 5, 5, 6
3 FB Lila Katz Tyler Legacy High School 2 3 5, 5, 6, 6, 1
3 CR Sarah Weiss Lake Travis High School 13 9
3 DL Kenneth Kalu Pflugerville High School 3 1 6, 6, 6
3 AC Joshua Romero Alief Kerr High School 10 7 6, 6, 4
Chamber Code Institution
P – A Desai
S1 – J Wang
4 CR Natalie Melhiser Lake Travis High School 13 13
4 DN James O'Brien Plano Senior 5 1 5, 6, 6
4 CG Morgan Gonzales James Bowie High School 12 9 5, 5
4 FG Genevieve Cox W B Ray High School 1 2 6, 6, 6
4 CL Ethan Wilkes John Paul Stevens High School 3 5 6, 5, 6
4 CH Raghav Ramki Jasper HS 4 4 6
4 DY Anish Beeram Saint Mary's Hall 2 3 6, 6, 5
4 CY Luke Favorite Los Alamos High School 11 12 4, 4
4 FB Colten Edelmen Tyler Legacy High School 10 7 6, 6, 6
4 DC Charlotte Delany McNeil High School 7 8 5, 5, 6
4 AW Asmit Panda Centennial HS 8 10 5, 6, 5
4 ES Rohan Bendapudi The Village High School 6 6 5, 5, 6
4 ER Nitika Kurma The Quarry Lane School 9 11 5, 4
Chamber Code Institution
P – S Gunuganti
S1 – S Chinn
5 FD Leang Chhay Vanguard College Prep School 11 12
5 CH Amit Konda Jasper HS 8 9
5 FL Garrett Schroeder Winston Churchill HS 9 7
5 AE Shaanti Dasgupta All Saints Episcopal School 4 3 6, 6, 5, 4, 4
5 CR Camille Trawick Lake Travis High School 10 4
5 CG Nick Van Lente James Bowie High School 7 5
5 DL Joseph Garza Pflugerville High School 1 8
5 AZ Joshua Walkingstick Claudia Taylor Johnson High School 12 9 0
5 DM Anika Bokil Plano East Sr. High 2 5
5 DF Sydney O'Connell Northland Christian School 3 2
5 DP Neil Gupta Plano West Sr High School 5 1 6, 6, 6
5 AC Ajibula Yerokun Alief Kerr High School 6 6 6, 4, 4
Chamber Code Institution
P – J Winder
S1 – E Khalilian
6 AC sarah qaiser Alief Kerr High School 3 9
6 AA Evelyn Conway AandM Consolidated High School 7 9 5, 6
6 FB Kawsar Yasin Tyler Legacy High School 4 3 6, 5
6 CX Brennen Beck Little Rock Central 2 6 6, 6
6 AW Eshaan Chichula Centennial HS 9 8 6, 6
6 CR Teresa Vandersand Lake Travis High School 9 9
6 DY Henry Zachry Saint Mary's Hall 9 9 5
6 FG Daniel Gardiner W B Ray High School 1 5 6, 6
6 DM Ahmed Mawla Plano East Sr. High 8 7 5, 5, 5
6 DP Justin Rho Plano West Sr High School 5 4 6, 6
6 CH Atharv Kulkarni Jasper HS 3 1 6, 6
6 DC Cassandra Podnar McNeil High School 9 9 5, 6
6 ES Parth Gupta The Village High School 6 2 6, 6