North Catholic Invitational

2020 — Hybrid/Pittsburgh, PA/US
CON
Round 2 Results
Chamber Code Institution P – J Weaver S1 – D Zahorchak
1 Rick Gao Deer Lakes High School 1 3 5, 5, 5
1 Samhita Gudapati North Allegheny 4 1 6
1 Connor Harvey Hill Top Preparatory School 3 7 3, 4
1 Nicky Misquitta Upper St Clair High School 6 6 4, 4
1 Swati Mylarappa Fox Chapel Area High School 7 4 5, 4
1 Rohit Sattuluri Upper St Clair High School 5 5 4
1 Roshan Segall Upper St Clair High School 9 7 3
1 Aarav Surapaneni Moon Area High School 2 2 6, 5
1 Aniketh VIvekanandan Upper St Clair High School 8 7 4
Chamber Code Institution P – D Speer S1 – S Rehorek
2 Zachary Boor Holy Trinity Catholic High School 9 7
2 Ansh Goyal Upper St Clair High School 4 4 4, 5, 4, 5
2 Ria Khazanchi Moon Area High School 6 3 4, 5, 4, 6
2 Jack Loomis Upper St Clair High School 8 7 4
2 Joseph Piccirilli Moon Area High School 2 1 5, 6
2 Deeksha Rachupalli North Allegheny 5 2 5
2 Isaac Seip McDowell HS 7 7 4
2 Zoe Sobel-Drum Upper St Clair High School 1 6 4, 5, 4
2 Garrett Spirnock Deer Lakes High School 3 5 5, 4
Chamber Code Institution P – D Watson S1 – J Jarecki
3 Benjamin Boor Holy Trinity Catholic High School 5 8 4, 3, 4
3 Alexander Brown North Catholic High School 3 5 4, 5, 4
3 Julianna Klepzig North Allegheny 4 6
3 Maya Leyzarovich Shady Side Academy 1 1 5, 6, 6
3 Nishanth Mallikarjun Moon Area High School 2 2 5, 6, 5
3 Lucia Miles Upper St Clair High School 7 4 5, 4
3 Eric Page McDowell HS 6 7 4, 3, 4
3 Avyakta Sharma Peters Township High School 10 9
3 Martin Stanton Fox Chapel Area High School 9 9
3 Jenny Wang Upper St Clair High School 8 3 5, 5, 4
Chamber Code Institution P – B Hrehocik S1 – M Lannis
4 Patrick Alexander Fox Chapel Area High School 4 6
4 Krushna Bhanushali Moon Area High School 7 10
4 Nicholas Boor Holy Trinity Catholic High School 7 7
4 Caleb Buzard McDowell HS 1 1
4 Milan DeNicola North Catholic High School 5 4
4 Michael Gourlias Fairview High School (PA) 6 5
4 Priyanka Palayekar Upper St Clair High School 2 3
4 Margaret Pivetz Bethel Park High School 7 9
4 Harini Sakthivel Upper St Clair High School 7 8
4 Shria Shyam North Allegheny 3 2