Assumption HS Rocket Invitational

2020 — Louisville, KY/US

Round 2 Results

Room Entry Judging Rank Points
200 - Conference Room Rowan County Sr Claire Freidhof (142)
200 - Conference Room Beechwood Savannah Pinson (104)
200 - Conference Room Kentucky Country Day Avani Singal (113)
200 - Conference Room George Rogers Clark Austin Raney (123)
200 - Conference Room Bethlehem Luke Glasscock (151)
200 - Conference Room Randall K Cooper Joey Hall (133)
311 Knott County Central Presley Moore (118)
311 Randall K Cooper KiKi Pastor-Richard (129)
311 Johnson Central Savannah Ratliff (147)
311 Dixie Heights Brooklyn Marcus (109)
311 Boone County Casey Beusterien (139)
311 Henry Clay Abby Hardin (154)
201 Johnson Central Emma Stamper (148)
201 Elizabethtown Zaynab Movania (100)
201 Boone County Jennifer Sadler (130)
201 Knott County Central Joshua Moore (119)
201 Grant County Colby Faulkner (158)
201 Henry Clay Sarah Belin (155)
203 LaRue County Gilbert Cox (140)
203 Elizabethtown Esha Khan (101)
203 Henry Clay Margaret Tiennot (156)
203 Beechwood Amaya Day (110)
203 Randall K Cooper Cate Longo (131)
203 Boone County Brianna Brown (149)
203 LaRue County Ryan Stillwell (117)
212 George Rogers Clark Brittany Shelby (127)
212 Henry Clay Hannah Qazi (152)
212 Dixie Heights Piper Mahan (107)
212 LaRue County Cassandra Wiley (116)
212 Boone County Elliot Griggs (145)
212 Rowan County Sr Ethan Jenkins (136)
213 Henry Clay Abby Burns (157)
213 LaRue County Nick Vazquez (141)
213 South Oldham Daniel Melnikov (102)
213 Beechwood Ava Layton (111)
213 Trinity Owen Cronen (120)
213 Grant County Parker Schimpff (160)
214 DuPont Manual Rachel Isaac (106)
214 Grant County Caylee Lacey (159)
214 George Rogers Clark Caroline Carlisle (126)
214 Henry Clay Jillian Zhu (122)
214 Boone County Thalia Valencia (144)
214 Kentucky Country Day Caroline Topham (115)
300 George Rogers Clark Maria Jackson (125)
300 Randall K Cooper Stephen Stricker (134)
300 Elizabethtown Mercy Williams (105)
300 Kentucky Country Day Sarisha Lohano (114)
300 Boone County Abby Johnson (143)
300 Rowan County Sr Collin Tuerk (137)
301 Henry Clay Parker Hall (153)
301 Knott County Central Dristian Slone (150)
301 Rowan County Sr Maggie Qin (138)
301 Johnson Central Civic Horn (146)
301 Randall K Cooper Alyssa Land (128)
301 Dixie Heights Alexander Becker (108)
310 Rowan County Sr Isaiah Burton (135)
310 George Rogers Clark Jubilee Greer (121)
310 Beechwood Bella Groh (103)
310 Kentucky Country Day Graesyn Heimer (112)
310 Bethlehem Ian Downey (124)
310 Randall K Cooper John Wagner (132)