Assumption HS Rocket Invitational

2020 — Louisville, KY/US

Round 1 Results

Room Entry Judging Rank Points
200 - Conference Room Boone County Elliot Griggs (145)
200 - Conference Room Kentucky Country Day Avani Singal (113)
200 - Conference Room Grant County Colby Faulkner (158)
200 - Conference Room Henry Clay Parker Hall (153)
200 - Conference Room Rowan County Isaiah Burton (135)
200 - Conference Room George Rogers Clark Maria Jackson (125)
310 Boone County Abby Johnson (143)
310 George Rogers Clark Jubilee Greer (121)
310 Henry Clay Jillian Zhu (122)
310 Randall K Cooper Joey Hall (133)
310 Beechwood Ava Layton (111)
310 Elizabethtown Esha Khan (101)
201 Randall K Cooper Cate Longo (131)
201 Bethlehem Ian Downey (124)
201 Rowan County Claire Freidhof (142)
201 Knott County Central Joshua Moore (119)
201 Dixie Heights Brooklyn Marcus (109)
201 LaRue County Nick Vazquez (141)
203 Dixie Heights Alexander Becker (108)
203 Beechwood Bella Groh (103)
203 Grant County Parker Schimpff (160)
203 Boone County Jennifer Sadler (130)
203 LaRue County Gilbert Cox (140)
203 Knott County Central Presley Moore (118)
203 Bethlehem Luke Glasscock (151)
300 Rowan County Ethan Jenkins (136)
300 Henry Clay Abby Hardin (154)
300 Johnson Central Civic Horn (146)
300 George Rogers Clark Caroline Carlisle (126)
300 Kentucky Country Day Sarisha Lohano (114)
300 Beechwood Savannah Pinson (104)
212 LaRue County Cassandra Wiley (116)
212 Randall K Cooper Alyssa Land (128)
212 Boone County Casey Beusterien (139)
212 Henry Clay Margaret Tiennot (156)
212 Johnson Central Emma Stamper (148)
212 DuPont Manual Rachel Isaac (106)
213 Henry Clay Sarah Belin (155)
213 Kentucky Country Day Caroline Topham (115)
213 Rowan County Maggie Qin (138)
213 Johnson Central Savannah Ratliff (147)
213 Elizabethtown Mercy Williams (105)
213 George Rogers Clark Brittany Shelby (127)
214 Henry Clay Abby Burns (157)
214 Dixie Heights Piper Mahan (107)
214 LaRue County Ryan Stillwell (117)
214 Grant County Caylee Lacey (159)
214 Randall K Cooper KiKi Pastor-Richard (129)
214 Boone County Brianna Brown (149)
311 Kentucky Country Day Graesyn Heimer (112)
311 George Rogers Clark Austin Raney (123)
311 Boone County Thalia Valencia (144)
311 South Oldham Daniel Melnikov (102)
311 Henry Clay Hannah Qazi (152)
311 Randall K Cooper Stephen Stricker (134)
301 Beechwood Amaya Day (110)
301 Rowan County Collin Tuerk (137)
301 Trinity Owen Cronen (120)
301 Elizabethtown Zaynab Movania (100)
301 Knott County Central Dristian Slone (150)
301 Randall K Cooper John Wagner (132)