46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament

2020 — Cambridge, MA/US
CD
Round 3 Results
Chamber Code Institution P – K Del Solar S1 – C Bliss S2 – L Mackey
1 EE Megana Adigal Adlai E Stevenson High School 3 1 5, 6 5 5, 5, 5, 5
1 VD Jason Andreacchio King High School 8 7 4, 5, 5 4 5, 5, 5
1 JS Noah Greenberg Highland Park High School 14 9 5, 4 9 4, 5
1 TY Medha Gupta Thomas Jefferson HSST 4 6 5, 5 9 5, 4
1 GB Kayla Howie Southern Lehigh 9 9 5, 4 9 4, 4
1 MJ Michel Kaiser American Heritage Boca/Delray HS 2 3 5, 5 8 5, 5
1 HF Milo Keogh Cardinal Newman HS 17 9 4 9 4
1 OB Tyler Luu James Logan HS 5 4 5, 5 6 5, 5, 5
1 TP Jacob Moldover Natick High School 1 2 5, 6 3 5, 5, 6
1 TZ Jonathan Murgida Xavier High School 11 5 5, 5 1 5, 6
1 PE Ben Neill Asheville HS 10 9 4 9 5
1 QG Rory Sheehan Kennebunk HS 7 9 5, 5 2 5, 6
1 DZ Sanah Singh Millburn High School 12 9 5 9 5
1 AX Jorge Solano Mesa HS 15 9 4 9 3
1 FK Aryaman Tomar Ivy GuruKul 16 9 4 9 4
1 PY Mallory Willcox Tuloso Midway High School 6 8 5, 5 7 5, 5
1 DB Alyssa Williams Cypress Bay HS 13 9 5, 4 9 4, 4
Chamber Code Institution P – J Schwartz S1 – D Tackmann S2 – Y Baik
2 DB Jorge Altuna Cypress Bay HS 9 9 2, 2 9 4, 3
2 OA Noah Campbell Sequoyah High School 10 9 2, 5 5 5, 3, 4
2 TN Jack Collins Denver South HS 11 9 2, 1 9 3
2 DT Carey Pados McDowell HS 17 9 9
2 RA Savanna Fortlage Thales Academy Rolesville Speech and Debate 15 9 2 9 3
2 IT Bryson Frank Prestonwood Christian Academy 1 1 4, 4, 6, 6 2 5, 6, 5
2 TP Christopher Gagliardi Natick High School 12 9 3, 2 9 3, 4
2 TC Rae Seong Jeong Stuyvesant HS 4 9 4, 3 1 5, 6
2 QN Jada Lemy Stoneman Douglas HS 8 8 3, 5 3 4, 5
2 CF Hanna Lindroth Evanston Twp HS 14 9 4, 2 6 4, 4
2 FP Kaitlyn Maher The Potomac School 5 5 4, 4, 6 4 4, 5, 4
2 TD Jose Mendez Sheridan Technical HS 13 4 4, 5, 5 9 3, 3, 3
2 DY Dylan Saini Ridge High School 3 6 4, 5, 3, 5 9 3, 4, 3
2 DK Vicente Vidal Archbishop McCarthy HS 16 9 9
2 MP Jack Viscuso Chaminade HS 7 7 3, 4, 5 7 4, 4
2 IC Eric Xie Hillsborough 2 3 4, 6, 5 9 3, 3, 3
2 EE Alex Zhou Adlai E Stevenson High School 6 2 6 8 4, 4, 3
Chamber Code Institution P – J Curry S1 – M Mullen S2 – R Archambault
3 BW Eesha Barua William G. Enloe HS 7 7 4, 5, 4 5 5, 5, 5
3 MK Arjun Chadha Syosset HS 10 9 4, 3 9 4, 4
3 AX Joseph Clawson Mesa HS 16 9 3 9 3
3 BL Knox Graham Har-Ber HS 9 4 4, 6, 5 8 4, 4, 4
3 CF Harrison Horrell Evanston Twp HS 8 6 4, 5 7 5, 4, 4
3 FK Dheebhan Jeganathan Ivy GuruKul 15 9 9
3 FP Alexander Joel The Potomac School 5 9 4, 4 2 5, 6
3 GH Julianna Klepzig North Allegheny 12 9 3, 2 9 4, 4
3 JS David Leshem Highland Park High School 11 9 3 9 4
3 PY Teah Mbang Tuloso Midway High School 4 3 5, 5 3 5, 6
3 SA Joseph Parodi Cardinal Gibbons 13 8 4, 5 9 4, 4
3 AN Veejay Parsotan Ft Lauderdale HS 6 2 6, 6, 5 9 4, 4
3 RR Madeline Reichel Stratford 2 5 5, 3, 4 1 5, 5, 6
3 QA Zoe San Martin Ransom Everglades 1 9 4, 3, 4 4 5, 5, 5, 5
3 MY Vincent Scuteri Pine View School 3 1 5, 6 6 4, 5, 5
3 QX Devika Soni Randolph High School 14 9 4, 3 9 3, 3
Chamber Code Institution P – J Epoyun S1 – D Gogoi S2 – W Rubas
4 RC Nicolas Abreu Belen Jesuit Prep 16 9 4 9 4
4 AN Raymond Adderly Ft Lauderdale HS 4 1 5, 5 8 4, 5
4 SY Havin Baik Windermere 2 9 4, 4 9 5, 4
4 LN Jack Breslauer Martin County HS 17 9 9
4 FK Rhea Chandragiri Ivy GuruKul 14 9 4, 4 9 5, 5
4 GB Mohammad Durrani Southern Lehigh 9 9 4, 4 9 5, 5
4 PE Katie Fiore Asheville HS 11 7 4, 5 4 4, 5, 6
4 JS David Friedland Highland Park High School 10 9 4, 4 2 6, 6
4 EE Caroline Mazur-Sarocka Adlai E Stevenson High School 12 9 4, 4 9 4, 4
4 OB Manroop Kaur James Logan HS 8 8 4, 5, 5 6 5, 5, 5
4 MJ Elena Martinez American Heritage Boca/Delray HS 1 3 5, 5 1 6, 6
4 TY Hasita Nalluri Thomas Jefferson HSST 7 5 5, 5 3 4, 6
4 FX John Novack Eagan HS 13 6 5, 5, 5 7 5, 5, 5
4 NC Ryed Qamar Cypress Creek HS 3 4 5, 5 5 5
4 SP Sumati Srivastava Plano West Sr HS 6 2 5, 5, 5 9 4, 5, 5
4 OG Hailee Youn Roslyn HS 5 9 04 9 5
4 DZ Annabelle Zhang Millburn High School 15 9 4 9 4
Chamber Code Institution P – B Fisher S1 – D Rhoads S2 – S Mahmud
5 OX Matteo Akbarpour Unaffiliated El Camino 8 9 5 9 4
5 SK Anika Bokil Independent Joe's Preparatory 2 7 6, 5, 6 1 5, 5, 6
5 DB Nicholas Cardenas Cypress Bay HS 9 9 5, 5, 4 6 4, 5, 4
5 EB Ayden Lapon Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches 14 9 5 9 4
5 SH Meera Dahiya Walt Whitman 11 8 6 9 4
5 QN Mina Dinh Stoneman Douglas HS 13 9 5, 4 9 3, 3
5 OS Lewis Dubrowski Ardrey Kell HS 3 2 6, 6 9 4, 4
5 GB Cameron Hines Southern Lehigh 7 4 6, 6, 5 7 4, 4, 4
5 DY Injae Lee Ridge High School 1 3 6, 6, 6 4 5, 5
5 EE Sailaja Nallacheruvu Adlai E Stevenson High School 6 6 5, 6 8 4, 4
5 MD Olivia Pasquerella Loyola School 4 5 6, 5 3 4, 5
5 VB William Tong Unaffiliated Naperville Central 5 9 5, 5, 5 2 5, 5, 5
5 GY Sarah Weiss Lake Travis HS 10 1 6, 5 5 4, 5
5 FP Philip Wieczorek The Potomac School 12 9 5 9 4
Chamber Code Institution P – A Pearl S1 – J Durrani S2 – K Bogen
6 TX Melodie Barrau Independent Palm Beach 8 3 6, 5 3 5, 6
6 FF Patrick Barry Fenwick HS 9 17 9
6 EF Alyssa Beckstead Copper Hills HS 9 5 4, 5, 5 4 5, 6, 5
6 LN Shane Berhoff Martin County HS 7 9 5, 5, 5 9 5, 4
6 RX Michael Evrard-Vescio FAU High School 1 2 6, 6 1 6, 6
6 OC Frida Gutierrez Desert Vista HS 9 8 5, 4, 5 9 5, 5
6 MN Stella Horns Seattle Academy 9 13 4, 5 9 4, 5
6 HE Johnathan Hurley Independent-Lafayette 6 4 5, 6 9 4, 5
6 JS Nathan Kornberg Highland Park High School 9 6 5, 4 9 4, 4
6 TC Andrea Li Stuyvesant HS 4 10 5, 5 8 5, 5
6 DY Shree Manivel Ridge High School 5 14 4, 5 9 5, 5
6 VD Riya Patel King High School 2 1 5, 6, 6 2 6, 6
6 KP Philip Steffen The Woodlands HS 9 16 4 9 4
6 HG Grace Weinberg Summit HS 9 12 5 6 5, 5
6 ZB Jennifer Ye NCSSM 3 7 5, 4 5 5, 6
6 FP Izzy Zhang The Potomac School 9 11 4 7 6
6 GH Jiany Zhou North Allegheny 9 15 4 9 4
Chamber Code Institution P – B Stanchik S1 – A Maher S2 – W Greenlaw
7 GB Nithin Bommareddy Southern Lehigh 6 9 4, 4 8 3, 5
7 DY Reya Brahmbhatt Ridge High School 2 2 5, 6, 5, 5 3 5, 5, 4
7 AX Dylan Caldwell Mesa HS 5 9 5 9 4
7 RC Jacob Caudle Belen Jesuit Prep 15 9 4, 4 9 4, 3
7 TB Isabella Dalhouse Nova HS 10 9 4, 4 9 5, 4
7 SA Lily Garcia Cardinal Gibbons 18 9 4 9 3
7 BW Nandini Kanthi William G. Enloe HS 8 9 4 9 5
7 TY Esha Karlekar Thomas Jefferson HSST 7 6 5, 5 5 4, 4
7 FX Ryan Lawrence Eagan HS 11 7 4, 5, 5 4 4, 4, 5
7 OG Max Lerner Roslyn HS 14 9 4, 4 9 3, 3
7 TL Liam Mackey Highview Academy 16 8 5, 4, 4 9 4, 3, 4
7 FK Pranav Manoj Ivy GuruKul 17 9 4 9 3
7 VT Suhani Narayan The Quarry Lane School 12 3 5, 6 9 5, 4
7 SP Faiza Rahman Plano West Sr HS 3 5 6 7 5, 5
7 JZ Christian Rodriguez American Heritage Plantation HS 1 1 6, 6, 5, 6 1 5, 6
7 SH Jeannie She Walt Whitman 13 9 5 9 4
7 QN Roveschney Veillard Stoneman Douglas HS 9 9 4 6 4
7 EE Michelle Velyunskiy Adlai E Stevenson High School 4 4 6, 5 2 6, 5
Chamber Code Institution P – R Ramanan S1 – D Brynteson S2 – D Stemen
8 BX Isaac Blackburn Pelham Memorial HS 8 5 6, 5, 6 8 5, 5, 6
8 DZ Aaron Chan Millburn High School 11 8 5, 5 9 3, 3
8 IF Cynthia Chockalingam Munster HS 3 3 6, 5, 6 1 6, 6, 6
8 PE Isabelle Freireich Asheville HS 6 9 4, 4, 4 7 5, 5
8 EE Christine Irlbeck Adlai E Stevenson High School 10 9 4, 4 6 5, 3
8 FK Vedaant Karthik Ivy GuruKul 13 9 9
8 WA Andrew Lichtblau Independent Lichtblau 7 6 5, 5, 6 9 4, 3, 5
8 VD Karim Limayem King High School 1 4 6, 6, 6 5 4, 4, 3
8 SK Clinton Oreofe Independent Joe's Preparatory 5 7 5, 6, 5 4 4, 5, 4
8 JS Sarah Rosen Highland Park High School 2 1 6, 6, 6 3 5, 5, 5
8 GX Alexandra Smith East Ridge HS 4 2 6, 6, 6 2 5, 4, 5
8 EB Lucca Anunziata Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches 14 9 9
8 RC Miguel Walsh Belen Jesuit Prep 12 9 5 9 4
8 MJ Carina Wang American Heritage Boca/Delray HS 9 9 4, 5, 4 9 3, 4, 5
Chamber Code Institution P – N Patel S1 – E Gustin S2 – M Fisher
9 QN Bilal Andha Stoneman Douglas HS 2 6 5, 5 8 5, 5
9 PZ Ben Bressette Broad Run High School 4 3 5, 5, 5 3 6, 6, 5
9 LL Carlos Buestan E.L. Meyers High School 14 9 4, 4, 4 9 4, 5, 4
9 EB John Carlson Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches 15 9 9
9 OS Ryan Elad Ardrey Kell HS 10 9 4, 4, 4 9 5, 4, 4, 6
9 CJ Pranav Garigipathi Independent Dublin High 8 7 5, 5 7 5, 6
9 AG Mitchel Karbatchinskii Boca Raton Community HS 6 4 5, 5, 5 9 5
9 HC Ethan Lawrence West Broward HS 12 9 4, 4 9 4, 4
9 QX Brenna McConnell Randolph High School 3 8 5, 4 4 6, 5
9 QG Ruth Metcalfe Kennebunk HS 1 5 5, 5 5 6, 5
9 HF Alexander Nickler Cardinal Newman HS 13 9 4 9 3
9 TP Keith Richards Natick High School 5 1 6, 6 1 5, 6
9 VB Joseph Rubas Unaffiliated Naperville Central 9 9 5, 4 6 6, 6
9 CF Isaac Slevin Evanston Twp HS 7 2 6, 6 2 6, 6
9 MP Allen Underwood Chaminade HS 11 9 4, 5 9 4, 6
Chamber Code Institution P – C Donovan S1 – R Tompson S2 – S Parsotan
10 SJ Jonathan Bar-On The Bronx High School Of Science 4 2 5, 6 2 5, 6
10 QG Renee Bergeon Kennebunk HS 11 9 4 4 5
10 SW Connor Brynteson Robbinsdale Cooper HS 8 9 3, 3, 4, 3 8 4, 4, 4, 5, 4
10 TX Nirmit Chandan Independent Palm Beach 2 6 4, 4, 5 1 6, 6, 6
10 ID Asia Crowley Durham Academy 5 4 4, 5 5 6, 5
10 DZ Meher Harjani Millburn High School 9 8 4, 4 3 6, 5, 5
10 JS Polo Jamoralin Highland Park High School 10 5 4, 5 9 4, 5
10 FK Priti Kote Ivy GuruKul 12 9 3 9 4
10 KS Aidan McDonald Farwell 16 9 9
10 SH Daniel Molina Walt Whitman 14 9 9
10 HF Annielle Ramirez Cardinal Newman HS 13 9 3 9 3
10 JZ Aryan Ranjan American Heritage Plantation HS 3 7 4 6 5
10 TY Liam Reaser Thomas Jefferson HSST 1 3 5, 5, 5 9 4, 4, 5
10 MJ Madison Smith American Heritage Boca/Delray HS 6 9 3, 4 7 5, 5
10 UZ Trilok Stead Trinity Preparatory School 15 9 2, 2 9 2, 3, 3
10 ZM Sebastian Hartley Myers Park - Unaffiliated 7 1 6, 5 9 4, 5
Chamber Code Institution P – I Chand S1 – G Vescio S2 – S Campbell
11 GZ Jack Bukovnik Hawken 5 3 6 7 5, 5
11 DT Caleb Buzard McDowell HS 7 6 4, 6 8 4, 5
11 RR Jerome Conkright Stratford 12 9 4, 5 9 4, 4
11 LB Genevieve Cox W B Ray HS 1 2 6, 6 2 6, 5, 6
11 EE Sunny Gandhi Adlai E Stevenson High School 2 1 6, 6 1 6, 6
11 SJ Garreth Hui The Bronx High School Of Science 9 4 6, 6 6 5, 5, 5
11 DB Nikolas Jakobson Cypress Bay HS 13 9 5 9 4
11 SH Grace Kim Walt Whitman 11 7 5, 5 9 4, 4
11 AT Nicholas Lynch Clark Advanced Learning Center 10 9 4, 4 9 4, 4
11 SA Nic Perez Cardinal Gibbons 6 9 5 9 3
11 RB Max Rosen New Trier High School 3 5 5, 6 4 5, 5
11 PE Adina Weizman Asheville HS 8 9 6, 4 3 5, 5
11 TZ Israel Pierre Xavier High School 4 8 5, 5 5 5, 5
Chamber Code Institution P – J Cox S1 – H Esquenazi S2 – R Ivey
12 DY Grace Zhu Ridge High School 3 6 5, 5, 5 1 6, 6, 6
12 TC Christian Bae Stuyvesant HS 1 4 2 6, 6, 6
12 SP Tejas Bansal Plano West Sr HS 4 1 6, 6, 6 5 6, 6, 6
12 AG Ashton Coon Boca Raton Community HS 15 9 4, 4 9 4, 4
12 JS Jack Elbaum Highland Park High School 7 7 5, 5, 5 8 5, 5, 5
12 SN Nia Mahmud South Plantation HS 10 9 5, 4 9 4, 5
12 HF Vincent Maio Cardinal Newman HS 13 9 4 9 3
12 VD Aditi Mishra King High School 5 3 5, 6, 5 6 5, 6, 5
12 NR Nayla Morshed Vines High School 6 5 5, 5, 5 7 5, 5, 5
12 TG Asher Moss Independent West Palm Beach 2 2 5, 6, 5 3 5, 6, 6
12 EW Maya Nelson Boston Latin School 8 9 4, 4 9 4, 3
12 GH Eli Prem North Allegheny 14 9 4 9 4
12 QG Nick Quigley Kennebunk HS 9 9 4, 4, 5 9 4, 5, 4
12 PZ Rohit Rajuladevi PO Broad Run High School 11 8 4, 5 4 6, 6
12 EE Anushka Somani Adlai E Stevenson High School 16 9 9
12 FK Moha Trivedi Ivy GuruKul 12 9 4, 4 9 6, 5
Chamber Code Institution P – M Levkovitz S1 – A Hutcheson S2 – V Perez
13 ID Sophia Benjamin Durham Academy 3 9 4, 5, 5 6 5, 5, 5
13 SW Bethany Brynteson Robbinsdale Cooper HS 7 3 6, 5 8 6, 5
13 HF Casey Butler Cardinal Newman HS 14 6 5, 5 9 5, 5, 4
13 QG Julia Connolly Kennebunk HS 12 9 4 9 5
13 UZ Lindsay Cook Trinity Preparatory School 16 9 9
13 RT Lindsey Grover Apopka Sr HS 11 9 5, 5 9 5, 5
13 FW Shilpa Gunuganti Saint Mary's Hall HS 1 9 5, 5 1 6, 6
13 DZ Alessandra Iben Millburn High School 6 5 4, 6 9 5
13 GH Varsha Kaveti North Allegheny 15 9 4 9 5
13 TY Aarya Kumar Thomas Jefferson HSST 13 9 4, 5 5 5, 5
13 JP Matthew Lee Spring Woods High School 2 1 6, 5 3 5, 6
13 MK Jesse Levitan Syosset HS 9 8 5, 5 4 5, 5
13 EE Aditi Singh Adlai E Stevenson High School 4 7 6, 4 2 6, 6
13 MJ Kiran Spencer American Heritage Boca/Delray HS 5 4 5, 6 7 5, 5, 5
13 CW Jakob Taylor Loyola-Blakefield HS 10 2 6, 6 9 5, 5
13 CF Maddie Young Evanston Twp HS 8 9 4, 4 9 4, 5, 5
Chamber Code Institution P – T Tarighian S1 – B Moss S2 – F Perez
14 EE Pranav Atluri Adlai E Stevenson High School 8 9 4, 4 7 5, 5
14 VG Sehoon Baek Naperville North HS 15 9 4, 4 9 5, 4
14 UP Dhilan Chettri Byron Nelson HS 6 7 5, 4 4 5, 5, 6
14 TY Bharath Dileepkumar Thomas Jefferson HSST 7 4 5, 4 8 5, 5
14 EA Kylie Grimm Northeast 10 9 4, 4 9 4, 4
14 GB Isabella Hoang Southern Lehigh 11 9 4 9 4
14 SW Shane Hockett Robbinsdale Cooper HS 16 9 4 9 4
14 DY Mason Krohn Ridge High School 1 1 6, 5 3 5, 5, 6
14 TZ Isaac Pierre Xavier High School 17 9 9
14 DC Jay McCracken Charlotte Latin School 5 9 4, 4 5 6, 5
14 AN Gianluca Medigovic Ft Lauderdale HS 3 3 5, 5 2 5, 6, 6
14 QG Anne Murer Kennebunk HS 12 9 4 9 4
14 HF Bridget O'Neill Cardinal Newman HS 14 6 4, 5 9 5, 5
14 DR Akshat Parthiban Thomas Edison Energy Smart Charter School 9 5 5, 4 9 4, 5
14 AE Saajan Patel Cary Academy 2 2 5, 6 9 5
14 GR Sabrina Rapoport Cooper City HS 13 8 4, 5 6 5, 6
14 TC Zhaklene Sanders Stuyvesant HS 4 9 4, 4 1 6, 6, 6
Chamber Code Institution P – E Bakke S1 – C Hernandez S2 – G France
15 FX Grace Boutouli Eagan HS 6 9 5 9 4
15 LN Matthew Fleischer Martin County HS 2 4 6, 6, 6 2 6, 6, 6
15 JS Josh Gerber Highland Park High School 7 7 6, 6 6 6, 5
15 PE Harini Kumar Asheville HS 4 8 3, 3, 4 9 5, 6
15 KP Michelle Lee The Woodlands HS 12 9 5, 6 7 5, 5
15 SJ Arjun Mazumdar The Bronx High School Of Science 3 2 6, 6 3 6, 6
15 MN Alden McGonagle Seattle Academy 9 1 6, 6 8 5, 5
15 DY Michael Moschello Ridge High School 10 3 6, 6, 5 5 6, 6, 5
15 HK Max Myerow NSU University School 14 9 4, 4 9 4, 4
15 RC Carlos Perez Belen Jesuit Prep 13 9 5 9 6
15 TX Guyberson Pierre Independent Palm Beach 5 9 5, 5 4 6, 6
15 OC Krishna Ramani Desert Vista HS 11 6 5, 4 1 6, 6
15 DZ Zubin Rekhi Millburn High School 8 9 5, 5 9 5, 5
15 GZ Amar Vyas Hawken 1 5 6, 5, 5 9 5, 5, 5
Chamber Code Institution P – A Omar S1 – J Quintana S2 – P Patki
16 GZ Cassandra Berlin Hawken 1 1 5, 5, 6 3 5, 5, 6
16 DB Talia Cohen Cypress Bay HS 3 4 4 5
16 OH Madison Dalton Greely HS 10 9 2, 2, 3 8 4, 4, 5
16 FK Manu Datta Ivy GuruKul 13 9 2, 2, 3 9 4, 4, 4
16 FP Bliss Davis The Potomac School 5 3 5, 4 9 4, 4
16 JP Grace Fyfe Spring Woods High School 4 5 5, 4 1 6, 5
16 RN Yitzak Given Jupiter High School 12 9 2 9 4
16 EE Pooja Jain Adlai E Stevenson High School 6 7 4, 4 2 6, 5
16 DT Jackson Reesman McDowell HS 9 9 2, 2 9 3, 4
16 TR Jasmine Kaur Poly Prep Country Day School 8 9 3, 3 9 4, 4
16 MY Grace Kim Pine View School 2 6 4, 4, 4, 4 5 5, 5, 5, 5
16 SW Anya Lindberg Robbinsdale Cooper HS 11 9 3 9 4
16 JB Joseph Maucieri John F. Kennedy High School 15 9 9
16 AE Ritvik Nalamothu Cary Academy 7 2 4, 5, 5 6 5, 5, 4
16 OK Zoe Newcomb Ionia High School 14 9 2 9 4
16 RC Kevin Valido Belen Jesuit Prep 9 8 4, 4 7 4, 5
Chamber Code Institution P – B Bertrand S1 – J Neltner S2 – R Coven
17 FJ Faizan Asif Seven Lakes High School 1 1 6, 6 9 5, 4
17 MX Adam Boeckermann Elk River Sr HS 3 4 5 1 6, 5
17 DB Sarah Brophy Cypress Bay HS 9 9 6, 4, 5 9 3, 2, 3
17 MP Steven Brunetti Chaminade HS 8 5 6, 5 3 6, 5
17 OK Michaela Castle Ionia High School 9 9 5, 5 9 4, 5
17 ID Mayah Ding Durham Academy 9 9 5, 5 4 6, 4
17 QN Nabeeha Haque Stoneman Douglas HS 9 9 4 9 4
17 JZ Umar Hussain American Heritage Plantation HS 9 8 6 8 5
17 OC Sahil Khan Desert Vista HS 5 9 5, 5 7 5, 5
17 UZ Justin Kim Trinity Preparatory School 7 9 5, 6, 5 2 5, 5, 6
17 MY Ray Min Pine View School 9 6 5, 6 9 4, 5
17 TY Manu Onteeru Thomas Jefferson HSST 2 3 6, 6 9 5, 4
17 DZ Anika Shankar Millburn High School 9 9 4, 4 9 5, 4
17 TC Ben Shpetner Stuyvesant HS 6 2 6, 6 6 5, 5
17 GZ Stella Sommers Hawken 4 9 5, 5 9 4, 4
17 JS Mitchell Svetov Highland Park High School 9 9 5 9 4
17 FK Shivam Syal Ivy GuruKul 9 7 5, 5 5 5, 5
17 GB Jadon Trackim Southern Lehigh 9 9 9 4, 4, 5
Chamber Code Institution P – G Gwaltney S1 – D Norris S2 – M Costa
18 KG Benjamin Ai Plano Senior 4 5 6, 6 3 4, 6
18 OZ Michael Bendok Phoenix Country Day School 2 4 6, 6, 6 9
18 AG Jameson Burmeister Boca Raton Community HS 13 9 5, 5 9 2, 2
18 QN Elaine Chen Stoneman Douglas HS 12 8 6, 5 9 3
18 ID Emily Donaldson Durham Academy 3 1 6, 6 1 6, 6
18 EG Chris Dorworth Lake Highland Preparatory 7 9 5, 4 9 3, 4
18 PE Nora Flynn-McIver Asheville HS 10 3 5, 6 9 4, 3
18 FK Aniketh Karra Ivy GuruKul 15 9 9
18 SW Eli Nelson Robbinsdale Cooper HS 14 9 4, 4, 5 9 1, 2
18 TP Akshaya Ravi Natick High School 6 9 5, 5 7 3, 4
18 CB Anika Sanyal James Madison Memorial 11 7 5, 6, 6 6 4, 4
18 DP Luke Tyson Sewickley Academy 1 2 6, 6 2 5, 6
18 MJ Ansley Wright American Heritage Boca/Delray HS 8 9 5, 5 8 3, 4
18 VG Zachary Wu Naperville North HS 9 6 6, 6 5 4, 4
18 EE James Xie Adlai E Stevenson High School 5 9 5, 5 4 5, 4
Chamber Code Institution P – B Denton S1 – B Jerger S2 – S Botsch-McGuinn
19 RN Reese Barrett Jupiter High School 7 8 4, 5 8 5, 6
19 TR Nathan Darmon Poly Prep Country Day School 6 9 4, 4, 4, 5 7 6, 5, 6, 5
19 OH Benjamin Hall Greely HS 13 9 4, 3 9 4, 5
19 EE Dylan Hu Adlai E Stevenson High School 9 3 6, 5 3 6, 6
19 TY John Lee Thomas Jefferson HSST 5 4 5, 6, 5, 5 1 6, 6, 6, 6
19 VB William Ma Unaffiliated Naperville Central 4 5 5, 5 4 6, 6
19 DT Shea Miller McDowell HS 15 9 9
19 AN Ian Parry Ft Lauderdale HS 2 7 5, 4 2 6, 6, 6
19 EW Julia Pollard Boston Latin School 14 9 3, 3 9 4, 5
19 TB Susan Rossano Nova HS 1 6 4, 5, 5, 5 5 6, 5, 6, 5
19 AE Jay Sagrolikar Cary Academy 3 1 5, 6 6 6, 5
19 HC Jason Sanchez West Broward HS 11 9 3 9 4
19 DY Bharat Sanka Ridge High School 8 2 5, 5, 6 9 6, 5, 5
19 DZ Veronica Shirokova Millburn High School 12 9 4 9 5
19 JP Jesus Silva Spring Woods High School 10 9 4 9 5
19 AG Jona Smolka Boca Raton Community HS 16 9 2 9 3
Chamber Code Institution P – A Brahaj S1 – J Greene S2 – X Xie
20 TP Noah Abji Natick High School 3 3 5, 5, 5 5 5, 4, 5
20 FG Melanie Aguilar James Madison 9 4 6, 6 9 4, 4
20 EN Isaac Appelbaum Pennsbury HS 1 5 6, 5, 6 1 5, 5
20 EB Spencer Baimel Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches 14 9 9
20 FK Shreya Bhutada Ivy GuruKul 16 9 9
20 SY Eshaan Dosani Windermere 4 7 5, 5, 6, 6 6 5, 4, 5, 4
20 JJ Noah Feggeler Pinecrest HS 15 9 9
20 QX Charlotte Gu Randolph High School 8 9 4, 5 9 3
20 CF Lillian Gustafson Evanston Twp HS 12 9 5 9 3
20 OK Joel Heydenburk Ionia High School 13 9 4, 4 9 3
20 EE Mia Korsunsky Adlai E Stevenson High School 7 6 5, 5, 5 3 5, 5, 5
20 CC Isabella Liu Torrey Pines High School 6 1 6, 5 2 5, 5
20 SP Avaneesh Rade Plano West Sr HS 5 8 7 4
20 HX Asia Robinson Rufus King 10 9 5, 5, 4 8 3, 3, 3
20 JN Luke Salem St Thomas Aquinas HS 11 9 4 9 2
20 OC Emily Wong Desert Vista HS 2 2 6, 6 4 5, 5
Chamber Code Institution P – B Glasserman S1 – H Azadian S2 – J Norris
21 PT Asha Anthony Desert Ridge HS 11 2 5, 6 9 3, 4
21 SJ Timothy Brett The Bronx High School Of Science 7 9 5, 4 8 4, 4
21 DT Samantha Zaphiris McDowell HS 14 9 9
21 IC Nivedan Dharmavaram Hillsborough 4 3 6 5
21 DZ Etasha Donthi Millburn High School 9 9 5 9 5
21 DB Francesco Furnari Cypress Bay HS 2 4 4, 5 7 3, 5
21 AZ Hannah Heeger Millennium High School 3 1 6, 6 1 5, 5
21 KP Camille Keene The Woodlands HS 15 9 9
21 DC Jakob Lucas Charlotte Latin School 8 7 5, 4, 5 5 5, 4, 4
21 GX Clare McIntyre East Ridge HS 10 8 5, 4 2 5, 5
21 CJ Kaushal Ramalingam Independent Dublin High 1 5 5, 5 4 4, 5
21 FF Christina Roche Fenwick HS 16 9 9
21 BL Homero Ruiz Har-Ber HS 12 9 5, 4 9 3, 4
21 JS Liza Tack Highland Park High School 13 9 4, 5 9 3, 3
21 QN Matthew Veerasammy Stoneman Douglas HS 6 9 4, 4 9 4, 4
21 TX Angela Yan Independent Palm Beach 5 6 4, 5 3 5, 5
Chamber Code Institution P – E Guiney S1 – H Coleman S2 – J Herring
22 VG Jihoon Baek Naperville North HS 3 9 6, 5, 5 1 6, 6
22 OC Sydney Burns Desert Vista HS 5 3 6, 6 4 6, 6
22 DZ Isaac Callahan Millburn High School 11 8 5, 6 9 3, 4
22 AN Rocco Diaz Ft Lauderdale HS 7 2 6, 6 9 5, 6
22 JB Sara Faraj John F. Kennedy High School 1 4 6, 6, 6 3 6, 6
22 PB David Frankel Miami Beach Sr HS 10 9 5, 6 5 5, 6
22 OY Logan Ivey H D Jacobs HS 2 9 5 2 6
22 OG Sayem Kamel Roslyn HS 13 6 6 9 4
22 TY Niki Khare Thomas Jefferson HSST 9 9 5, 6 9 4, 6
22 BL Patrick Kingston Har-Ber HS 6 1 6, 6 6 6, 6
22 HF Layla Muth Cardinal Newman HS 14 9 5 9 3
22 MD Ishan Parasher Loyola School 8 5 5, 6, 6 7 5, 6
22 DK Jack Rivera Archbishop McCarthy HS 15 9 9
22 JJ Harry Sewell Pinecrest HS 17 9 5, 5 9 4, 3
22 FX Prapthi Sirrkay Eagan HS 4 7 6, 6 9 4, 4
22 KP Victoria Sturm The Woodlands HS 16 9 9
22 FK Saeed Tamboli Ivy GuruKul 12 9 5, 5 8 5, 3
Chamber Code Institution P – M Wettach S1 – M Liu S2 – M Tazari
23 SJ Angelena Bougiamas The Bronx High School Of Science 7 9 5, 4 8 5, 5
23 RC Carlos Caballero Belen Jesuit Prep 10 5 5, 5 9 5, 4
23 CL Sonali Chandy Perkiomen Valley HS 3 6 5, 5, 5 4 5, 6, 6
23 IF Aidan Chism Munster HS 8 1 6, 6 7 6, 5
23 PY Adam Flores Tuloso Midway High School 14 9 4 9 3
23 DY Gordon Li Ridge High School 5 3 6 9
23 FK Yuvna Musuku Ivy GuruKul 15 9 4 9 4
23 EF Seth Nielsen Copper Hills HS 13 2 6, 6 9 4
23 NN Stella O'Brien Saint Joseph Hill Academy 2 9 5, 5 2 6, 6
23 MY Sonica Prakash Pine View School 6 9 5, 4, 5 6 5, 5, 5
23 SA Olivia Roberts Cardinal Gibbons 16 9 3
23 PR Olivia Schaefer Chanhassen HS 4 9 5 9 6, 6
23 GZ Emma Sedlak Hawken 1 4 5, 6 1 6, 6
23 DM Zarik Tracy Bishop Union High 17 9 9
23 LN Alex Wernick Martin County HS 9 7 5, 5, 5 9 3, 6, 5
23 FP Shelby Willcox The Potomac School 11 9 4 9 3
23 BW Ellen Zeng William G. Enloe HS 12 8 5, 5 5 6, 5
Chamber Code Institution P – M Porlein S1 – S Chandy S2 – S King
24 DR Yusra Amir Thomas Edison Energy Smart Charter School 9 6 4, 5 9 4, 5
24 OH Carson Bell Greely HS 5 2 5, 5 4 5, 5
24 BN George Bond Lindale HS 8 1 5, 5 8 4, 5
24 OS Aditya Bulusu Ardrey Kell HS 11 9 4, 4 7 5, 4
24 DK Beatriz Garcia Archbishop McCarthy HS 13 9 3 9 4
24 HC Justin Gonzalez West Broward HS 12 9 4, 4 9 3, 4
24 MP Steven Jones Chaminade HS 7 9 3, 5 5 5, 5
24 DZ Henry Josephson Millburn High School 1 3 5, 5 3 5, 5
24 OC Isaac Kan Desert Vista HS 2 8 5, 4 1 6, 6
24 AN Octavious Lawrence Ft Lauderdale HS 14 9 4, 3 9 4, 4
24 OA Eric Lee Sequoyah High School 16 9 3 9 3
24 SH Alexandra Masi Fleytas Walt Whitman 15 9 5 9 4
24 TY Vivikta Rao Thomas Jefferson HSST 3 4 5 2 6
24 TB Sarah Sattar Nova HS 10 9 4, 4 6 5, 4
24 EE Maddie Wang Adlai E Stevenson High School 6 5 4, 4 9 5, 4
24 VB Jonathan Wu Unaffiliated Naperville Central 4 7 4, 5 9 4, 4
Chamber Code Institution P – Q Stewart S1 – C Barrau S2 – T OBrien
25 EE Aditi Ambravan Adlai E Stevenson High School 9 6 5, 5 8 4, 4
25 RA Reese Anderson Thales Academy Rolesville Speech and Debate 15 13 4 9 3
25 TC Rafal Chociej Stuyvesant HS 1 7 5, 5, 5 9 4, 4
25 HC Daniel Fallon West Broward HS 12 5 5, 5 2 4, 4
25 GB John Kachurak Southern Lehigh 10 3 5, 6 7 4, 4
25 FK Sidharth Nandiwada Ivy GuruKul 14 15 9
25 OH Mia Netland Greely HS 7 8 5 9 3
25 MK Krish Pamnani Syosset HS 8 4 6, 5 4 4, 4
25 DR Sarang Patki Thomas Edison Energy Smart Charter School 5 10 5, 6, 4 9 4, 4
25 JS Molly Seligman Highland Park High School 4 9 6, 5, 5 5 4, 4
25 TB Filomena Selvanik Nova HS 6 2 6, 6 6 4, 4
25 TY Jay Siva Thomas Jefferson HSST 3 1 6, 5, 6 1 5, 5, 5
25 DK Emerson Speziale Archbishop McCarthy HS 13 14 4 9 4
25 AG Tara Trinley Boca Raton Community HS 11 11 5, 5 3 5, 4
25 JZ Rosa Wu American Heritage Plantation HS 2 12 5 9
Chamber Code Institution P – L Vrotsos S1 – A Vaughn S2 – J Abraham
26 EE Samarth Arul Adlai E Stevenson High School 3 7 6, 5 5 5, 5
26 TN Samuel Diana Denver South HS 9 9 4, 3, 3 9 4, 4, 4
26 TY Soham Gandhi Thomas Jefferson HSST 5 4 5, 5, 5 9 4, 4, 4
26 HF Victoria Hirsch Cardinal Newman HS 13 9 3 9 4
26 KY Katy Lin Southlake Carroll 1 2 6, 6 1 5, 6
26 SY Sophie Santos Windermere 8 9 3, 4, 3 7 4, 5, 4
26 AN Nadia Parsotan Ft Lauderdale HS 14 8 4, 5 9 4, 4
26 GH Bridget Paytas North Allegheny 7 9 6, 4, 4 8 5, 4, 4
26 OA Marko Petrovic Sequoyah High School 10 9 3, 4 9 4, 4
26 CF Sophie Brown Evanston Twp HS 11 6 5, 5, 5 6 4
26 DZ Florence Shen Millburn High School 2 1 6, 6 4 5, 4
26 FK Dipanshu Verma Ivy GuruKul 12 9 4 9 3
26 SN Elliott Wilcox South Plantation HS 6 5 5, 5, 5 3 4, 5, 5
26 RR Alex Zhang Stratford 4 3 5, 6 2 6, 5
Chamber Code Institution P – J Misrack S1 – A Amarante S2 – A Bullock
27 DY Raheel Abubakar Ridge High School 1 6 5 1 6
27 OA Michael Agler Sequoyah High School 16 9 4, 5 9 4, 3
27 FX Madeline Bergh Eagan HS 5 9 5, 5 6 6, 5
27 OH Grant Dresnock Greely HS 11 3 6 9 4
27 AA Maria Echeverry Providence High School 6 5 6, 5 7 4, 3
27 TZ Derek Halligan Xavier High School 7 4 6, 6 9 4, 3
27 HC Grace John West Broward HS 8 9 5, 5, 6 4 5, 6, 4
27 EE Christie Lee Adlai E Stevenson High School 3 7 6, 6 3 5, 5
27 JS Daniel Leshem Highland Park High School 10 9 5 9 4
27 TY Nishad Manohar Thomas Jefferson HSST 4 2 6, 6 8 4, 4
27 FK Shivesh Mishra Ivy GuruKul 13 9 3 9 3
27 BN Cody Peters Lindale HS 14 9 3 9 3
27 MJ Regan Pompeo American Heritage Boca/Delray HS 12 8 4, 5 5 4, 5
27 DK Michael Ryan Archbishop McCarthy HS 15 9 4 9 3
27 SH Ela Shroff Walt Whitman 9 9 3 9 4
27 TB Ronald Thompson Nova HS 2 1 6, 6, 6 2 5, 6
Chamber Code Institution P – A Grimsted S1 – N White S2 – R Hasan
28 FK Pranav Appalaneni Ivy GuruKul 15 9 3, 3 9 3, 3
28 MJ Jonathan Bogen American Heritage Boca/Delray HS 4 4 4, 4 1 6, 6
28 KB Santiago Cantu Independent Clements High School 2 1 5, 5 7 5, 5, 3
28 GY Varsha Devulapalli Lake Travis HS 14 5 4 9 3
28 LN Connor Ehrich Martin County HS 6 8 4 3 5
28 BW Vansh Gogoi William G. Enloe HS 3 9 4, 3 5 5, 4
28 DZ Tanishka Khanna Millburn High School 13 9 3, 4 9 04, 3
28 SN Joshua Knight South Plantation HS 9 3 5, 4 2 5, 5
28 OX Ved Kulkarni Unaffiliated El Camino 1 6 4 8 4
28 TY Aditya Kumar Thomas Jefferson HSST 5 2 5 4 5
28 AN Gabriella McFarlane Ft Lauderdale HS 12 9 3, 3 9 3, 3
28 EE Udit Mehta Adlai E Stevenson High School 8 9 4 9 4
28 TR Marcos Perez Poly Prep Country Day School 11 9 3, 3 9 4, 4
28 SJ Anuj Phophaliya The Bronx High School Of Science 10 7 4, 4 9 3, 4
28 RC Maxton Torres Belen Jesuit Prep 7 9 4, 4 6 4, 5
28 PR Bryce Williamson Chanhassen HS 16 9 4 9 4
Chamber Code Institution P – N DeVito S1 – C Perez S2 – J Murgida
29 JS Erik Anderson Highland Park High School 12 9 4 9 4
29 FK Soham Bari Ivy GuruKul 14 8 5 9 4
29 JJ Lindsay Douglass Pinecrest HS 7 9 4, 5, 5 9 4, 4
29 SH Matthew Eisner Walt Whitman 11 9 4, 5 9 4, 4
29 EE Budnayam Galbadrakh Adlai E Stevenson High School 9 9 4, 4, 5 5 4, 4
29 JZ Aurora Lai American Heritage Plantation HS 10 9 5 9 4
29 JP Jared Lee Spring Woods High School 4 4 5, 5 3 5, 5
29 TC Carter Ley Stuyvesant HS 3 3 6 7 4
29 LL Anthony Martinez E.L. Meyers High School 16 9 3 9 4
29 HC Joel Matthew West Broward HS 15 9 4 8 4
29 DK Emily Mims Archbishop McCarthy HS 8 7 5, 5 9 4
29 MY Benjamin Nicholson Pine View School 1 5 5 2 5
29 MJ Sean O'Leary American Heritage Boca/Delray HS 2 1 6, 6 1 5, 5
29 SP Reeya Shah Plano West Sr HS 6 2 5, 6, 5, 6 4 4, 4, 4, 5
29 OH Zach Whiting Greely HS 5 6 5, 6 6 4, 4
29 MP John DiTredici Chaminade HS 13 9 4, 5 9 4, 4