Isidore Newman School Invitational

2019 — New Orleans, LA/US
Round 4 Results
Aff Neg Judge Result Aff Points Neg Points
Houston County TH Princeton TE
Ashley Fleming
Neg
29
30
Gulf Breeze GD Seattle SZ
Daphine Mobbs
Neg
26
28
Henry W Grady LC Heights AV
Ashley Fleming
Aff
30
30
Dulles RB Airline AP
Matt Young
Aff
28
26
Caddo Magnet JH Baton Rouge AC
Roshan Sadhwani
Aff
28
28
Holy Cross ND BASIS San Antonio Shavano PK
Lexus Pham
Neg
27
28
Mullen AG Cabot DR
Daniel Caudle
Neg
29
30
Russellville EH Baton Rouge KP
Jenn Melin
Neg
28
28
Bronx Science AW Dulles TY
Jacob Nails
Aff
29
29
Baton Rouge ZA Dulles AJ
James Brock
Neg
28
28
Baton Rouge AT St Paul's HF
Daniel Caudle
Neg
27
30
Nova SJ Cabot HM
Sally Graham
Aff
27
25
Heights AA Teurlings Catholic EO
Kari Fleming
Aff
29
28
Durham JP Montgomery TD
Lexus Pham
Aff
28
27
Bronx Science NK Dulles SZ
Daphine Mobbs
Neg
26
28
Carrollton RT Montgomery CD
Kari Fleming
Neg
28
29
Cypress Falls RK Seattle DB
Paul Ward
Aff
30
28
Nova SB Dulles FS
Rohan Rereddy
Neg
28
29
Castle View KG Nova GM
Lucas Bailey
Aff
28
27
Warner Robins ZN Henry W Grady PH
James Brock
Neg
28
28
Houston Memorial YB Russellville MJ
Tate Weston
Aff
29
28
Nova FJ Niceville ZW
Lucas Bailey
Neg
27
28
Gulf Breeze WL St Pius X Catholic JT
SunHee Simon
Neg
28
28
Nova SJe Dulles CS
Roshan Sadhwani
Neg
28
28
Henry W Grady GR Dulles TJ
Jacob Nails
Neg
29
29
Nova GL Neg BYE
Southlake Carroll PK Nova JF
Tina Masterson
Aff
29
27
Baton Rouge CH Dulles NJ
Paul Ward
Aff
30
30
Teurlings Catholic CS Bronx Science ES
Clement Agho-Otoghile
Neg
29
29
Lindale PP SpeakFirst FO
Aurelia Williams
Aff
28
28
Northland Christian JQ Dulles SZh
Pauline Buis
Aff
29
28
Durham BD Baton Rouge PF
Pauline Buis
Neg
28
27
Northland Christian EN Valdosta AK
Jeffrey Swift
Neg
29
29
Lassiter TR Heights LC
Amanda Bone
Aff
30
29
Northland Christian ABr Strake Jesuit WH
Jeffrey Swift
Neg
29
29
Garland IR Northland Christian AB
Matt Young
Neg
27
28
Henry W Grady EH Purvis OM
Jharick Shields
Aff
29
29
Northview SD Dutchtown HV
Amanda Bone
Aff
30
28