DSDL 2 Cumberland Polytechnic HS

2019 — Fayetteville, NC/US
CON
Round 2 Results
Chamber Code Institution P – R Winston S1 – M Muhs S2 – S Goparaju
A Amelia Shook Cape Fear High School 14 9 9
A Austin Gottfried Cumberland International Early College HS 11 9 4, 4, 4 9 3, 3, 3
A Brooke Robinson North Raleigh Christian Academy 3 4 6, 5, 6 5 5, 4, 5
A Caroline Koontz Pinecrest HS 1 2 6, 6, 6 2 6, 6
A Elizabeth Wong Durham Academy 5 9 4, 5, 4 8 5, 5
A Francisco Calderon Jack Britt HS 15 9 9
A Harry Sewell Pinecrest HS 9 3 6 6 4
A Walker Brittain Cape Fear High School 10 9 5 9 4
A James Auwn Cary High HS 7 1 6, 6 1 6, 6
A Jay Sagrolikar Cary Academy 2 5 5, 5 4 5, 5
A Katherine Carter Jack Britt HS 12 9 5 9 4
A Kristopher Papp Research Triangle HS 6 7 6 3 6
A Mark Adams II Cumberland International Early College HS 13 9 4, 5 9 4, 4
A Mayah Ding Durham Academy 4 6 5, 5 7 5, 6
A Nick Aime Cape Fear High School 8 8 5, 5 9 4, 4
A David Howard Cary Academy 16 9 5 9 4
Chamber Code Institution P – C Kitchen S1 – L Ahmed S2 – M Kakade
B Charles Kelly Jack Britt HS 9 9 5, 6, 6 7 5, 6
B Christopher Vanderpool South View HS 8 9 8 6
B Claire Kim Cary Academy 6 9 5, 5 9 5, 5
B Jaytonio Littlejohn Cumberland International Early College HS 17 7 5, 4 9 5, 5
B Jessica Lee Apex Friendship High School 15 9 4 9 4
B Julie Kim Durham Academy 10 9 5 9 5
B Kadir Yalcin Cumberland International Early College HS 5 4 6, 6 3 6, 6
B Lindsay Douglass Pinecrest HS 3 1 6, 6 1 6, 6
B Madisyn Hall Cape Fear High School 16 9 4 9 4
B Maggie Von Canon Thales Academy Rolesville Speech and Debate 11 6 5, 5 9 5, 5
B Mary Mungai Durham Academy 7 9 5 9 5
B Mason Binker Millbrook HS - Raleigh, NC 4 9 4 9 5
B Matthew Solomon North Raleigh Christian Academy 13 5 6, 5 6 5, 6
B Saajan Patel Cary Academy 1 2 6, 4 2 6, 6
B Sabrina Krupenko Cumberland International Early College HS 2 3 6, 6 4 6, 6, 6
B Sebastien Conde Research Triangle HS 12 8 6 5 6
B Shawna McDonald Cape Fear High School 18 9 4 9 4
B Star Harden-Drake Cape Fear High School 14 9 4 9 5
Chamber Code Institution P – C Smith S1 – J Czechowski S2 – M Turner
C Angelina Nicolosi Cape Fear High School 4 4 5, 5 2 6, 6
C Asia Crowley Durham Academy 11 2 3 6
C Cameron Milroy Cape Fear High School 10 5 5, 5 4 5, 6
C Catherine McGuire Apex Friendship High School 16 9 4 8 5
C Gavin Clark Research Triangle HS 15 9 5, 4 9 4, 4
C Icyss Sargeant Cumberland International Early College HS 9 8 4, 5 9 5, 5
C Jack Hu Durham Academy 8 9 5 9 5
C Justin Moore Jack Britt HS 17 9 4 9 4
C Kari Simmons Cumberland International Early College HS 12 9 4, 4, 5 7 5, 5
C Kavin Wood Cary Academy 1 9 5, 4 9 4, 4
C Neha Jonnalagedda William G. Enloe HS 13 7 5, 5 9 5, 3
C Nicole Belcher North Raleigh Christian Academy 2 3 5, 4, 5 1 6, 6, 6
C Noah Feggeler Pinecrest HS 5 9 3, 0 9 5
C Ritvik Nalamothu Cary Academy 3 1 5, 6 5 5, 6
C Savanna Fortlage Thales Academy Rolesville Speech and Debate 7 6 5, 4 6 6, 4, 4
C Taz Greenway Cape Fear High School 6 9 3, 3 9 4, 4
C Victor Morats Millbrook HS - Raleigh, NC 14 9 4, 4, 3 9 5, 5, 4