NSDA Middle School Nationals

2019 — Dallas, TX/US
CD
Round 4 Results
Chamber Code Institution P – J Kerezy S1 – D Lobo S2 – R Ali
1 CT Adebisi Arowolo Gateway Middle School 7 9 4 8 3
1 IJ Adrian Baek Valley Preparatory School 9 4 5, 5 2 3, 5
1 CE Ashley Banks E A Olle Middle School 14 9 4 9 3
1 EF Anthony Garnica MacArthur Fundamental 8 9 4, 5 5 3, 3
1 FP Sierra Goldstein Phoenix Country Day School 3 5 4, 4 4 4, 5
1 FX William Hu Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart 10 7 3, 5 9 06
1 GK Theo Hunt Robert Lanier Middle School 2 6 6 9 3, 5
1 IB Alexander Ilacqua The Village Middle School 1 3 5, 6 3 3, 5
1 AN Arik Karim Bak Middle School of the Arts 6 9 4 7 3
1 GY Amit Konda Schimelpfenig Middle School 5 2 4, 5 6 3
1 HZ Jason Monaghan The Harker MS 13 9 4 9 3
1 AB Max Fan Ad Astra School 12 9 3 9 3
1 FP Bijan Razaghi Phoenix Country Day School 4 1 6, 5 1 05
1 EA Maleah Rivers Lee A Tolbert Community Academy 15 9 5 9 3
1 IL Dathan Trevino Vernon Middle School 16 9 5 9 3
1 HD Rosa Wu Silver Trail Middle School 11 8 6 9 3
Chamber Code Institution P – L Taylor S1 – C Smith S2 – R Whitehead
2 AG Kaleabe Andualem American Preparatory Academy Jr. High 9 3 5 9 4
2 HM Chandler Bloom THEO 9 9 5 9 5
2 GF Anish Chandran Revere Middle School 1 6 5, 5 8 5, 4
2 EG Noah Clapper Madison Middle School 9 9 9
2 AN Ali DelPrete Bak Middle School of the Arts 9 2 6 9 4
2 GL Zehra Jaffery Robinson Middle School 2 9 4 3 5
2 AN Jay Kantamneni Bak Middle School of the Arts 7 7 5 9 5
2 CH Luna McNeff Yee Emerson Community Charter 5 1 6, 6 4 6, 6
2 DD Jose Montalvo Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy 6 4 5 5 5
2 GT Tony Pantone Santiago K-8 School 9 9 4 7 5
2 GY Matthew Rippin Schimelpfenig Middle School 9 9 5 9 5
2 GK Andy Shen Robert Lanier Middle School 9 9 5 2 6
2 AT Maxton Torres Belen Jesuit Preparatory School 9 9 4 9 5
2 CR Rani Vakharia Gale Ranch Middle School 3 5 5, 5 1 6, 6
2 CE Angelina Villarreal E A Olle Middle School 9 9 4 9 3
2 FP Natalie Vu Phoenix Country Day School 4 8 5 6 6
2 FH Benjamin Huang Oxford Academy 8 9 4 9 4
Chamber Code Institution P – S Jechura S1 – M Cauley S2 – R Patel
3 AG Sage Allred American Preparatory Academy Jr. High 11 9 5, 5, 4 9 4, 3
3 EC Gonzalo Corso-Rodriguez Los Angeles Center For Enriched Studies 6 2 5, 6 9 6
3 AN Sasha Dimare Bak Middle School of the Arts 5 3 5, 5 3 6
3 GY Kaitlyn Hou Schimelpfenig Middle School 1 1 6, 6 7 6
3 HL Riya Keswani T.H. Rogers 2 8 6 9
3 CE Mustafa Khalid E A Olle Middle School 9 9 4 9
3 AN Cyrus Khorassani Bak Middle School of the Arts 12 9 5 9
3 GL Atharv Kulkarni Robinson Middle School 10 9 5 2
3 EF Isabella Palacios MacArthur Fundamental 13 7 4, 5 6
3 GF Neal Pannala Revere Middle School 8 5 5, 5 4
3 HA Nadia Parsotan Seminole Middle School 16 9 4, 4 9
3 DL Nataly Rivera Lopez Irma Rangel Young Women's Leadership School 15 9 9
3 FP Emilia Safir Phoenix Country Day School 4 9 5 8
3 EW Isaiah Sohn Moore Middle School 7 4 5, 6 1
3 GK Lakshmi Sunder Robert Lanier Middle School 14 9 5 9
3 GA Grace Wang Rancho San Joaquin Middle 3 6 4 5
Chamber Code Institution P – M Moore S1 – C Henman S2 – T Martindell
4 GL Abhinav Chellury Robinson Middle School 3 9 4, 4 9 5, 4
4 CE Cyndol Davis E A Olle Middle School 13 9 9
4 HT Martha Dwyer Tequesta Trace Middle School 5 6 5, 4, 5 3 5, 6, 5
4 DL Jesenia Flores Irma Rangel Young Women's Leadership School 17 9 9
4 CR Krishiv Haranath Gale Ranch Middle School 6 9 5, 4 8 5, 4
4 FX William Li Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart 15 9 4 9 4, 4
4 GY Patrick Lu Schimelpfenig Middle School 8 8 5, 5 2 6, 6, 6
4 HD Mudit Marwaha Silver Trail Middle School 11 3 5, 5 1 6, 6
4 ED Jack Matthews Loyola-Blakefield MS 14 9 3 9 5
4 EF Katelyn Nguyen MacArthur Fundamental 10 9 3 9 4
4 DN Matthew Powell John F. Kennedy Catholic School 9 4 5 4 5
4 AN Giada Robinson Bak Middle School of the Arts 12 9 9
4 GK Yash Semlani Robert Lanier Middle School 4 7 4, 5, 5 9 5, 5, 4
4 FP Esben Sorensen Phoenix Country Day School 7 5 5, 5, 4 5 5, 6, 6
4 FP Harry Steiner Phoenix Country Day School 2 2 4, 6 7 4, 6
4 GK Diane Sun Robert Lanier Middle School 1 1 5, 6 6 5, 6
4 EA Cynijah White Lee A Tolbert Community Academy 16 9 9