Lakeland Westchester Classic 2019

2019 — Shrub Oak, NY/US
Round 2 Results
Aff Neg Judge Win Aff Points Neg Points
Baltimore City TP Bronx HS Of Science CM
Queen LouAllen
Aff
T Toomey
27.0
E Pipik
27.5
A Choudhury
28.0
L Musk
28.5
Newark Science AS Baltimore City SR
Didi Barry
Aff
S Augustin
29.1
T Sivanesan
29.0
M Seaberg
28.8
L Redditt
28.6
Newark Science SC Newark Tech MR
Larry Pujols
Neg
N Contreras
26.5
C St. Clair
27.0
Z Anderson
29.0
T Roberts
28.0
Brooklyn Technical RR Newark Tech TN
Aaron Brown
Neg
R Ronning
28.5
S Rich
28.7
D Toure
28.8
T Nelums
28.6
Newark Tech VW Lexington CW
Kevin James
Neg
K Walker
27.0
C Vincent
28.0
V Chen
28.5
B Wu
29.0
Stuyvesant (Independent) FC Lexington CB
Jia (Anita) Pan
Aff
J Fabrizio
29.1
J Chen
29.0
M Bhargava
28.2
S Chawla
28.1
Mamaroneck SW Brooklyn Technical AM
Brendon Morris
Aff
S Weber
28.1
S Suben
27.9
L Mitterway
26.9
A Azad
27.8
Mamaroneck LS Bronx HS Of Science IT
Janet Novack
Neg
T Lepelstat
28.3
S Suben
28.5
D Ishkakov
28.9
E Toth
29.1
Georgetown Day BF Lexington LL
Zhane Lloyd
Aff
R Forsyth
29.1
T Bhagat
29.6
C Li
29.4
J Lin
29.2
Newark Tech EM Mamaroneck OC
James Allan
Aff
C Enekebe
28.0
M Meronuli
28.1
E Chinn
27.5
E Orfanos
27.6
Mamaroneck RS Leon Goldstein PC
Jose Torchio
Aff
C Randall
28.8
R Sheppard
28.7
R Chow
27.6
J Polanco
27.7
Lexington LM Mamaroneck LC
David Levin
Aff
L Lin
28.7
J Man
28.4
M Lieber
28.0
A Chapin
28.1
McDonogh WZ Leon Goldstein CK
heaven montague
Aff
N Zuga
29.7
D Wang
29.2
E Kovarsky
28.6
C Chang
28.4
Lexington SB Micah Wang
Roberto Montero
Aff
T Blatt
29.4
D Sen
29.1
K Phil
28.9
M Wang
28.7
Bronx HS Of Science WC Lexington TH
Vaughn Akridge
Neg
J Chen
28.0
T Wai
28.5
J Hsu
29.5
E Tang
29.0
Lexington BY Mamaroneck RK
Daryl Burch
Aff
M Berhe
29.1
W Yang
28.7
N Karas
28.8
J Ross
28.6
Lexington AB Baltimore City WF
Brennan Schartz
Aff
R Ahmed
28.9
R Bhandarkar
28.6
S Wernsdorfer
28.2
L Funk
28.1
Lexington AC Leon Goldstein FK
Adejoke Mason
Aff
A Ahmed
29.3
D Cai
28.9
H Fox
28.4
D Kviecinskas
28.3
Fullerton Union GK Lexington CH
Allan Xu
Neg
R Koh
29.0
D Gray
28.8
J Chen
29.1
J Hsu
28.9
Leon Goldstein AF Bronx HS Of Science CR
Jack Booth (defend)
Neg
M Flemming
28.3
A Avrakh
28.1
E Chan
28.6
I Rjavinski
28.7
Lexington LZ Brooklyn Technical SA
jorman antigua
Aff
A Zhang
29.0
A Lu
28.7
D Advincula
29.3
J Senior
28.5
Mamaroneck MM