RCC T3

2018 — Chicago, IL, IL/US

Results

Aff Neg Judging Win Points/Ranks
Phoenix Military HM
Herrera & Martinez
Northside ST
Schaefer & Tudmilla
27.6 Herrera 27.6 Martinez 27.5 Schaefer 27.8 Tudmilla
Walter Payton GM
Gies & Matesanz-Rodriguez
Solorio FL
Franco & Lares
28.9 Gies 29.3 Matesanz-Rodriguez 28.7 Franco 28.6 Lares
Von Steuben TA
Thomas  & Alagic 
Lincoln Park BG
Becerra & Gamon
28.4 Thomas 28.5 Alagic 28.3 Becerra 28 Gamon
Evanston Twp DY
Downs & Yanowitz
Maine East TT
Tsogtjargal & Tsogtjargal
27 Downs 27 Yanowitz 28 Tsogtjargal 28 Tsogtjargal
Phoenix Military RD
Ruiz & Duran
Lindblom Math and Science TN
Tamatekou & Nwankwo
27.4 Ruiz 27.6 Duran 26.6 Tamatekou 26.8 Nwankwo
Von Steuben SV
Schoessling  & Vasquez 
Solorio RM
Rivera & Moreno
27.5 Schoessling 27 Vasquez 26.8 Rivera 26.5 Moreno
Walter Payton JP
Jones & Partner
Lindblom Math and Science HP
Perkins & Henderson
28.5 Jones 28.5 Partner 27 Henderson 29 Perkins
Von Steuben CM
Cers  & Magdaleno 
Northside KR
Kim & Robinwhite
27 Cers 28 Magdaleno 28.5 Kim 27.5 Robinwhite
Walter Payton IC
Ivanyshyn-Ugryn & Carpenter
Maine East BS
Babu Varghese & Shah
26 Ivanyshyn-Ugryn 27 Carpenter 28 Babu Varghese 29 Shah
Lane Tech BP
Byrd & Price
Jones CP AM
Almanza & Martinez
29.1 Byrd 28.9 Price 28.5 Almanza 28 Martinez
Walter Payton KA
Kessler & Armendariz
Northside BR
Bologna & Rahaman
29.5 Kessler 29.2 Armendariz 28.5 Bologna 28 Rahaman
Von Steuben GG
Gutierrez  & Gramajo 
Thomas Kelly GL
Gao & Lin
27.5 Gutierrez 27.5 Gramajo 28 Gao 28 Lin
Walter Payton GW
Goodman & Watts
Maine East CV
Chung & Valiji
27.5 Goodman 27.6 Watts 27.6 Chung 27.4 Valiji
Northside GN
Gilhuly & Nadkarni
Univ Of Chicago Lab BN
Bhattacharjee & Nix
27.6 Gilhuly 27.8 Nadkarni 28 Bhattacharjee 28 Nix
Lindblom Math and Science FR
Flores & Range
Lane Tech BL
Butt & Lopez
27.5 Flores 27.6 Range 27.7 Butt 27.8 Lopez
Von Steuben AA
Amir  & Afzal 
Phoenix Military DM
Dachent & Marmatejo
28 Amir 27 Afzal  29 Dachent 28.5 Marmolejo
Von Steuben GH
Gergeni  & Hamayel 
TAFT MN
Mika & Nazzal
27 Gergeni 27 Hamayel 27 Mika 27 Nazzal
Von Steuben VL
Velazquez  & Loggins 
Northside CW
Choudhry & Weller
28.5 Velazquez 28 Loggins 28.5 Choudhry 28 Weller
Lane Tech HO
Hubbard & Ortiz
Niles North AU
Amiwala & Unwin
28.9 Hubbard 29.1 Ortiz 29 Amiwala 29.6 Unwin
Von Steuben VW
Vanswearingen   & Wentland
Jones CP RM
Rubinov & Merrill
28.7 Vanswearingen 28.5 Wentland 28.6 Rubinov 28.4 Merrill
Jones CP BS
Brown & Shuffelton-Sobe
Niles North SA
Schau & ali
29 Brown 29 Shuffelton-Sobe 27.5 Schau 28 ali
Solorio MR
Mata & Rodriguez
Thomas Kelly AO
Aguilar & Ornelas
28.3 Mata 28.4 Rodriguez 28.3 Aguilar 26 Ornelas
Lane Tech HP
Hernandez & Phelan
Jones CP CC
Coffey & Cullen
29 Hernandez 29.1 Phelan 28.8 Coffey 28.9 Cullen
Von Steuben HD
Hussaini  & Diaz
Solorio AF
Alvarez & Fontanez
28 Hussaini 27.8 Diaz 27.6 Alvarez 27.5 Fontanez