RCC T3

2018 — Chicago, IL, IL/US

Results

Aff Neg Judging Win Points/Ranks
Von Steuben GH
Gergeni  & Hamayel 
Evanston Twp DY
Downs & Yanowitz
29 Gergeni 28.5 Hamayel 28 Downs 27.5 Yanowitz
Solorio MR
Mata & Rodriguez
TAFT MN
Mika & Nazzal
28.2 Mata 28.4 Rodriguez 28.4 Mika 28.2 Nazzal
Von Steuben AA
Amir  & Afzal 
Walter Payton KA
Kessler & Armendariz
28 Amir 28.5 Afzal  29 Kessler 28.7 Armendariz
Univ Of Chicago Lab BN
Bhattacharjee & Nix
Thomas Kelly GL
Gao & Lin
27.5 Bhattacharjee 28 Nix 27 Gao 26.5 Lin
Lindblom Math and Science TN
Tamatekou & Nwankwo
Thomas Kelly AO
Aguilar & Ornelas
29.1 Tamatekou 29.6 Nwankwo 28.7 Aguilar 28.6 Ornelas
Von Steuben HM
Huber  & Mejia 
Northside GN
Gilhuly & Nadkarni
28.1 Huber  28 Mejia  27.8 Gilhuly 27.9 Nadkarni
Lane Tech BP
Byrd & Price
Niles North AU
Amiwala & Unwin
28.8 Byrd 28.5 Price 28.7 Amiwala 28.6 Unwin
Northside CW
Choudhry & Weller
Walter Payton GW
Goodman & Watts
27 Choudhry 28 Weller 29 Goodman 28.5 Watts
Northside KR
Kim & Robinwhite
Walter Payton IC
Ivanyshyn-Ugryn & Carpenter
27.3 Kim 27.6 Robinwhite 27.5 Ivanyshyn-Ugryn 27.8 Carpenter
Von Steuben CM
Cers  & Magdaleno 
Lindblom Math and Science HP
Perkins & Henderson
27 Cers 28 Magdaleno 26 Henderson 29 Perkins
Von Steuben VL
Velazquez  & Loggins 
Maine East TT
Tsogtjargal & Tsogtjargal
Velazquez Loggins Tsogtjargal Tsogtjargal
Von Steuben SV
Schoessling  & Vasquez 
Phoenix Military HM
Herrera & Martinez
27.5 Schoessling 27 Vasquez 27.5 Herrera 27.1 Martinez
Phoenix Military RD
Ruiz & Duran
Jones CP BS
Brown & Shuffelton-Sobe
27.7 Ruiz 27.6 Duran 27.5 Brown 27.4 Shuffelton-Sobe
Northside ST
Schaefer & Tudmilla
Jones CP CC
Coffey & Cullen
28 Schaefer 28 Tudmilla 28.5 Coffey 28.5 Cullen
Von Steuben HD
Hussaini  & Diaz
Maine East BS
Babu Varghese & Shah
26.5 Hussaini 26 Diaz 27 Babu Varghese 27.3 Shah
Lincoln Park BG
Becerra & Gamon
Jones CP AM
Almanza & Martinez
28 Becerra 25 Gamon 29.5 Almanza 28 Martinez
Lane Tech HP
Hernandez & Phelan
Solorio RM
Rivera & Moreno
28.5 Hernandez 28 Phelan 26.5 Rivera 27.5 Moreno
Walter Payton JP
Jones & Partner
Lane Tech HO
Hubbard & Ortiz
28 Jones 28.1 Partner 28.5 Hubbard 29.5 Ortiz
Niles North SA
Schau & ali
Solorio FL
Franco & Lares
27.6 Schau 27.6 ali 27.7 Franco 27.8 Lares
Jones CP RM
Rubinov & Merrill
Lane Tech BL
Butt & Lopez
28 Rubinov 28.9 Merrill 28.3 Butt 29 Lopez
Von Steuben GG
Gutierrez  & Gramajo 
Lindblom Math and Science FR
Flores & Range
26.9 Gutierrez 27 Gramajo 25 Flores 27.4 Range
Von Steuben TA
Thomas  & Alagic 
Northside BR
Bologna & Rahaman
27 Thomas 27.4 Alagic 27.5 Bologna 28 Rahaman
Maine East CV
Chung & Valiji
Walter Payton GM
Gies & Matesanz-Rodriguez
27.5 Chung 29 Valiji 28 Gies 28.5 Matesanz-Rodriguez
Von Steuben VW
Vanswearingen   & Wentland
Solorio AF
Alvarez & Fontanez
28 Vanswearingen 29 Wentland 26 Alvarez 27 Fontanez