RCC T3

2018 — Chicago, IL, IL/US

Results

Aff Neg Judging Win Points/Ranks
Solorio MR
Mata & Rodriguez
Lane Tech BP
Byrd & Price
28.5 Mata 28.3 Rodriguez 29.1 Byrd 29.2 Price
Walter Payton JP
Jones & Partner
Evanston Twp DY
Downs & Yanowitz
28 Jones 28 Partner 27 Downs 27 Yanowitz
Von Steuben AA
Amir  & Afzal 
Solorio RM
Rivera & Moreno
27.5 Amir 28 Afzal  26 Rivera 26.5 Moreno
Solorio AF
Alvarez & Fontanez
Walter Payton GM
Gies & Matesanz-Rodriguez
27.5 Alvarez 28.8 Fontanez 29.5 Gies 29.4 Matesanz-Rodriguez
Phoenix Military RD
Ruiz & Duran
Jones CP RM
Rubinov & Merrill
29.7 Ruiz 29.5 Duran 29.8 Rubinov 29.7 Merrill
Northside KR
Kim & Robinwhite
Lindblom Math and Science WM
Watson & Moody
28.8 Kim 27 Robinwhite 28.6 Watson 28.5 Moody
Lindblom Math and Science TN
Tamatekou & Nwankwo
Maine East CV
Chung & Valiji
27.5 Tamatekou 27 Nwankwo 27 Chung 27.5 Valiji
Walter Payton GW
Goodman & Watts
Niles North AU
Amiwala & Unwin
27.9 Goodman 27.4 Watts 28.6 Amiwala 28.8 Unwin
Von Steuben GG
Gutierrez  & Gramajo 
Northside BR
Bologna & Rahaman
27 Gutierrez 28 Gramajo 28.5 Bologna 28 Rahaman
Von Steuben SV
Schoessling  & Vasquez 
Jones CP AM
Almanza & Martinez
28.5 Schoessling 28.4 Vasquez 29.1 Almanza 28.9 Martinez
Lane Tech BL
Butt & Lopez
Phoenix Military FG
Figuroa & Garcia
29.5 Butt 29.5 Lopez 28 Figueroa 28 Garcia
Thomas Kelly AO
Aguilar & Ornelas
Maine East TT
Tsogtjargal & Tsogtjargal
28 Aguilar 27 Ornelas 28 Tsogtjargal 29 Tsogtjargal
Von Steuben CM
Cers  & Magdaleno 
Lane Tech HO
Hubbard & Ortiz
26 Cers 28 Magdaleno 28 Hubbard 30 Ortiz
Phoenix Military DM
Dachent & Marmatejo
Northside GN
Gilhuly & Nadkarni
27.5 Dachent 27.5 Marmolejo 28 Gilhuly 27.9 Nadkarni
Von Steuben HM
Huber  & Mejia 
Phoenix Military AC
Alvarado & Cruz
28 Huber  29 Mejia  27 Alvarado 27 Cruz
Von Steuben GH
Gergeni  & Hamayel 
Walter Payton IC
Ivanyshyn-Ugryn & Carpenter
28.6 Gergeni 28.5 Hamayel 28.3 Ivanyshyn-Ugryn 28.7 Carpenter
Niles North SA
Schau & ali
Phoenix Military HM
Herrera & Martinez
27.5 Schau 27.8 ali 27.3 Herrera 27.4 Martinez
Lane Tech HP
Hernandez & Phelan
Univ Of Chicago Lab BN
Bhattacharjee & Nix
29.4 Hernandez 29.5 Phelan 29.6 Bhattacharjee 29.7 Nix
Thomas Kelly GL
Gao & Lin
Jones CP BS
Brown & Shuffelton-Sobe
29.7 Gao 29.5 Lin 28 Brown 27 Shuffelton-Sobe
Solorio FL
Franco & Lares
Walter Payton KA
Kessler & Armendariz
28.5 Franco 27.5 Lares 26.5 Kessler 29 Armendariz
Maine East BS
Babu Varghese & Shah
Von Steuben VW
Vanswearingen   & Wentland
29 Babu Varghese 29.1 Shah 28.5 Vanswearingen 28.5 Wentland
Von Steuben HD
Hussaini  & Diaz
Lindblom Math and Science HP
Perkins & Henderson
27.2 Hussaini 27.1 Diaz 27 Henderson 27.4 Perkins
Jones CP CC
Coffey & Cullen
Lincoln Park BG
Becerra & Gamon
28.4 Coffey 28.6 Cullen 28 Becerra 28.1 Gamon
Northside CW
Choudhry & Weller
Lindblom Math and Science FR
Flores & Range
28.4 Choudhry 28.2 Weller 28 Flores 28.1 Range
Von Steuben TA
Thomas  & Alagic 
TAFT MN
Mika & Nazzal
26.5 Thomas 27.1 Alagic 26 Mika 27 Nazzal