Assumption HS Rocket Invitational

2019 — Louisville, KY/US

Round 2 Results

Room Entry Judging Rank Points
MC 1 Rowan County Sr Collin Tuerk (151)
MC 1 Knott County Central Kaden Conley (154)
MC 1 Henry Clay Anna Bird-Pollan (160)
MC 1 Randall K Cooper Travis Korte (118)
MC 1 George Rogers Clark Emma Bowling (135)
MC 1 Boone County Abby Johnson (109)
C102 Boone County Haley Powell (110)
C102 Rowan County Sr Ethan Jenkins (153)
C102 Bethlehem Sammy Hamilton (128)
C102 Beechwood Savannah Pinson (105)
C102 Dixie Heights Alexander Becker (124)
C102 George Rogers Clark Emily Southwood (137)
C102 Henry Clay Santiago O'Neil (162)
MC 2 Boone County Emma McGee (113)
MC 2 George Rogers Clark Austin Raney (131)
MC 2 Knott County Central Jaden Lyvers (156)
MC 2 North Oldham Lily York (165)
MC 2 Paul Laurence Dunbar Sadie Bograd (148)
MC 2 Randall K Cooper Hannah Wolf (120)
MC 3 Boone County Rylan Bernard (112)
MC 3 Henry Clay Katie Chen (163)
MC 3 Randall K Cooper Isabella Keyes (117)
MC 3 Johnson Central Civic Horn (150)
MC 3 George Rogers Clark Maria Jackson (136)
MC 3 Knott County Central Tristan Campbell (155)
MC 4 Bethlehem Caroline Riggs (130)
MC 4 Lafayette Charlie Stephenson (101)
MC 4 Beechwood Jax Ludmann (104)
MC 4 Larry A Ryle Evan Bales (122)
MC 4 Paul Laurence Dunbar Parker Smith (147)
MC 4 Randall K Cooper Andrew Shields (119)
MC 5 Boone County Jennifer Sadler (111)
MC 5 Rowan County Sr Luke Gagliano (152)
MC 5 Knott County Central Emma Johnson (140)
MC 5 LaRue County Cassandra Wiley (125)
MC 5 Kentucky Country Day Graesyn Heimer (107)
MC 5 Larry A Ryle Abbey Birch (123)
200 - Conference Room Beechwood Ava Hutson (103)
200 - Conference Room George Rogers Clark Campbell Taylor (149)
200 - Conference Room Knott County Central Braxtin Tipple (142)
200 - Conference Room Henry Clay William Byerman (161)
200 - Conference Room Johnson Central Savannah Ratliff (144)
200 - Conference Room Randall K Cooper Joey Hall (116)
C206 Johnson Central Emma Stamper (145)
C206 Bethlehem Laurel Riggs (127)
C206 Boone County Emma Griggs (106)
C206 Henry Clay Zain McCoy (158)
C206 North Oldham Jillian Donelson (164)
C206 Randall K Cooper Adalynn Reda (121)
C204 Henry Clay Ethan Naylor (157)
C204 Lincoln County Gage Watkins (146)
C204 George Rogers Clark Hunter Raney (132)
C204 Kentucky Country Day Caroline Topham (108)
C204 Highlands Kat Finseth (100)
C204 Bardstown Jack Downs (143)
C204 Boone County Casey Beusterien (114)
C205 Randall K Cooper Cora Dotson (115)
C205 Henry Clay James Parrish (159)
C205 Paul Laurence Dunbar Judy Lee (134)
C205 Bethlehem Claire Edelen (126)
C205 Knott County Central Miranda McIntyre (141)
C205 Lafayette Sarah Grace Sajadi (133)
C205 Beechwood Amaya Day (102)