Assumption HS Rocket Invitational

2019 — Louisville, KY/US

Round 1 Results

Room Entry Judging Rank Points
MC 1 Henry Clay Santiago O'Neil (162)
MC 1 Beechwood Amaya Day (102)
MC 1 Larry A Ryle Evan Bales (122)
MC 1 George Rogers Clark Hunter Raney (132)
MC 1 Knott County Central Braxtin Tipple (142)
MC 1 Rowan County Sr Luke Gagliano (152)
C102 Larry A Ryle Abbey Birch (123)
C102 Lafayette Sarah Grace Sajadi (133)
C102 Bardstown Jack Downs (143)
C102 Rowan County Sr Ethan Jenkins (153)
C102 Henry Clay Katie Chen (163)
C102 Boone County Emma McGee (113)
C102 Beechwood Ava Hutson (103)
MC 2 Boone County Rylan Bernard (112)
MC 2 Henry Clay Zain McCoy (158)
MC 2 Randall K Cooper Travis Korte (118)
MC 2 Paul Laurence Dunbar Sadie Bograd (148)
MC 2 Bethlehem Sammy Hamilton (128)
MC 2 Kentucky Country Day Caroline Topham (108)
MC 3 Randall K Cooper Andrew Shields (119)
MC 3 Boone County Abby Johnson (109)
MC 3 Bethlehem Joey Clark (129)
MC 3 Henry Clay James Parrish (159)
MC 3 George Rogers Clark Campbell Taylor (149)
MC 3 Dixie Heights Alexander Becker (124)
MC 4 Randall K Cooper Adalynn Reda (121)
MC 4 Knott County Central Miranda McIntyre (141)
MC 4 Boone County Jennifer Sadler (111)
MC 4 George Rogers Clark Austin Raney (131)
MC 4 Henry Clay William Byerman (161)
MC 4 Lafayette Charlie Stephenson (101)
MC 4 Rowan County Sr Collin Tuerk (151)
MC 5 Randall K Cooper Hannah Wolf (120)
MC 5 Johnson Central Civic Horn (150)
MC 5 Knott County Central Emma Johnson (140)
MC 5 Highlands Kat Finseth (100)
MC 5 Henry Clay Anna Bird-Pollan (160)
MC 5 Bethlehem Caroline Riggs (130)
MC 5 Boone County Haley Powell (110)
200 - Conference Room Kentucky Country Day Graesyn Heimer (107)
200 - Conference Room Paul Laurence Dunbar Parker Smith (147)
200 - Conference Room George Rogers Clark Emily Southwood (137)
200 - Conference Room Henry Clay Ethan Naylor (157)
200 - Conference Room Randall K Cooper Isabella Keyes (117)
200 - Conference Room Bethlehem Laurel Riggs (127)
C206 George Rogers Clark Maria Jackson (136)
C206 Boone County Emma Griggs (106)
C206 Randall K Cooper Joey Hall (116)
C206 Lincoln County Gage Watkins (146)
C206 Bethlehem Claire Edelen (126)
C206 Knott County Central Jaden Lyvers (156)
C204 Boone County Casey Beusterien (114)
C204 North Oldham Jillian Donelson (164)
C204 Johnson Central Savannah Ratliff (144)
C204 Beechwood Jax Ludmann (104)
C204 Paul Laurence Dunbar Judy Lee (134)
C204 Knott County Central Kaden Conley (154)
C205 Knott County Central Tristan Campbell (155)
C205 LaRue County Cassandra Wiley (125)
C205 George Rogers Clark Emma Bowling (135)
C205 North Oldham Lily York (165)
C205 Beechwood Savannah Pinson (105)
C205 Randall K Cooper Cora Dotson (115)
C205 Johnson Central Emma Stamper (145)