Grapevine Classic

2018 — Grapevine High School, TX/US
Round 3 Results
Aff Neg Judge Result Aff Points & Ranks Neg Points & Ranks
St. Mark's School of Texas SY Houston Memorial MB
Dan Lingel
AFF
Sahitya S
28
2
David Y
28
1
Parth M
28
3
Yajat B
28
4
McQueen RR Greenhill LW
ian miller
NEG
Kj R
29
2
Thomas R
28
4
Joshua L
29
3
Timothy W
30
1
Greenhill CW Jenks BM
Aly Mithani
NEG
Sam C
29
4
Alex W
29
2
Sanjeev M
29
3
Rylee B
30
1
Coppell RD Guyer IM
Hunter McCullough
AFF
Shreyas R
29
1
Het D
29
2
Hasan M
28
4
Misbah I
28
3
Prosper RW Jesuit CP HT
Megan Smalley
NEG
Jordan R
28
4
Addison W
28
3
Chris T
29
1
Adam H
29
2
Kinkaid SG College Prep BM
Ben Miller
NEG
Karm G
28
4
Hannah S
29
3
Ana B
29
1
Shreya M
29
2
Hebron KL Union HW
Jason Courville
AFF
Sunil K
29
1
Gavin L
29
2
Jasmine W
28
4
Kylie H
28
3
Hendrickson SG Magnolia GR
Matthew Reichle
AFF
Trey G
29
2
Dylan S
29
1
Andrew G
28
4
Kaelan R
28
3
Royse City Bulldogs JC Hebron LB
James Renfroe
NEG
Caleb C
30
3
Courtney J
30
4
Aly L
30
2
Xain B
30
1
Royse City Bulldogs MW Caddo Magnet KM
William Coltzer
NEG
Taylor M
28
3
Ruston W
28
4
Palmer M
29
1
Austin K
29
2
Hebron KD Caddo Magnet RL
Jacob smith
NEG
Rahul K
28
3
Katarzyna D
28
4
Dain R
29
1
Eleanora L
28
2
Moore NS Winston Churchill DA
Tommy Snider
AFF
Ethan S
30
1
Adison N
30
2
Ralph A
29
3
Norman D
29
4
Coppell AK St. Mark's School of Texas VR
Toby Whisenhunt
NEG
Vanuli A
29
3
Arnav K
29
4
David V
29
2
Samir R
29
1
Coppell GG Houston Memorial AD
Dennis Savill
AFF
Prayaag G
29
1
Jayashree G
29
2
Isabel A
28
4
Olivia D
28
3
Jesuit CP FJ Liberal Arts and Science CU
Sam Shore
AFF
Ethan J
29
3
Giovannie F
29
1
Katherine C
29
2
Roman U
29
4
Westwood YK Casady AR
Preston Stolte
AFF
Ananth K
28
1
Jeffrey Y
28
4
Armaan A
28
3
Malavika R
28
2
Oakwood School - North Hollywood JS Jesuit CP MW
Colin Quinn
AFF
Charlotte S
29
1
Hannah J
29
2
Jack M
29
4
Pete W
29
3
Prosper KW Greenhill TK
Eric Meuller
NEG
Cole K
26
4
Caden W
26
3
Shaurya T
29
2
Joshua K
29
1
Hendrickson DK College Prep PJ
Eric Forslund
NEG
David D
28
3
Bekla K
28
4
Ria P
29
1
Andrew J
29
2
Lovejoy LC Airline BM
Darius White
NEG
Mitchell L
29
2
Jack C
29
1
Shannon M
28
4
Chloe B
29
3
St. Mark's School of Texas SW Austin SFA MR
Kush Patel
AFF
Max W
29
1
Wheeler S
29
2
Anevay R
28
3
Andrew M
28
4
Crossings Christian SH Casady BB
Gabriel Sanchez
AFF
Olivia S
29
1
Emma H
28
3
Alex B
28
4
Colton B
28
2
Austin SFA OH Winston Churchill BM
Philip DiPiazza
NEG
James H
28
3
Pieter O
28
4
Benjamin B
28
1
Alexandra M
28
2
Crossings Christian BC Kinkaid HK
Yao Chen
NEG
Elizabeth C
28
3
Garrett B
28
4
Amy H
29
2
Dani K
29
1
Andrews BS Highland Park KM
CODY Morrow
NEG
Journey S
28
4
Jordan B
28
3
Ethan M
28
2
Enayat K
28
1
Dulles YP Lovejoy SM
Russell Hanson
AFF
Robert Y
29
2
Shaan P
29
1
Tajvir S
29
4
Andrew M
29
3
Greenhill ZR Ronald Reagan CA
Courtney Schauer
AFF
Nikhil R
29
3
Ryan Z
29
2
Zaarah A
28
4
Anna C
29
1
Hendrickson ZF Ronald Reagan BL
Mason Marriott-Voss
NEG
Mahnoor F
28
3
Alejandro Z
28
2
Rema B
28
1
Emma L
28
4
Jesuit CP GN Liberal Arts and Science IJ
Ian Beier
NEG
Jack G
29
2
Garret N
28
4
Monica J
29
3
Sruthi I
29
1
LC Anderson LK Greenhill HR
Shawn Rafferty
NEG
Ron K
27
3
Maxton L
27
4
Ethan R
28
1
Sophia H
28
2
Westwood GB Ronald Reagan VP
Alex Baez
NEG
Vineeth B
28
4
Aaron G
29
3
Jamie V
29
1
Kathryn P
29
2
Kinkaid PP Liberal Arts and Science EW
Kasi McCartney
NEG
Sahar P
28
4
Spencer P
29
2
Kate W
29
3
Jackson E
29
1
Crossings Christian HK Westwood SB
Huy Pham
NEG
Caleb K
28
3
Jackson H
26
4
Vikas B
29
1
Daniel S
28
2