Arizona State HDSHC Invitational

2019 — AZ/US

Results

Aff Neg Judging Win Points/Ranks
Canyon Crest Independent SZ
Shera Zhong
Hamilton RM
Ria Manathkar
29.1 Zhong 29 Manathkar
Kent Denver RH
Rorrik Holmes
Clark KT
Kanokwan Tungkitkancharoen
28 Holmes 28.2 Tungkitkancharoen
American Prep KR
Katelynn Richardson
Copper Hills AT
Anastacia Tennant
28 Richardson 27 Tennant
Mesquite JJ
Joel Joseph
Brophy SA
Saif Agha
28 Joseph 28 Agha
Hamilton SP
Sajni Patel
Kent Denver GR
Gavin Rolls
28.5 Patel 28.3 Rolls
Pinnacle KA
Kristen Arnold
Davis Senior ET
Elise Turkovich
28.9 Arnold 29.1 Turkovich
St Francis KN
Katia Nagarajan
Helix Charter MC
Malcolm Collins
29 Nagarajan 28.5 Collins
Hamilton KM
Komal Matharu
Torrey Pines JS
Jungwoo Seo
28 Matharu 27 Seo
Vestavia Hills EL
Eileen Liu
Hamilton AM
Aatmik Mallya
29.5 Liu 28.5 Mallya
Saratoga RK
Riya Kalra
Durham BD
Bennett Dombcik
28.6 Kalra 29 Dombcik
Advanced Technologies Acad WL
Wyatt Layland
Copper Hills GB
Gage Brunyer
27 Layland 29 Brunyer
BASIS Mesa AC
Amrita Chakladar
Palo Alto EH
Ethan Hwang
29.1 Chakladar 27.6 Hwang
BASIS Mesa HS
Harris Shadmany
Canyon Crest Independent BP
Benjamin Peng
29 Shadmany 28.5 Peng
Durham CB
Chris Burkhard
Clark OV
Opalina Vetrichelvan
28 Burkhard 27 Vetrichelvan
American Leadership ML
MaRynn Leis
American Prep KW
Kimberly Wellington
27 Leis 28 Wellington
McClintock LK
Logan Kraver
Albuquerque AK
Adeeb Khan
29 Kraver 25.6 Khan
Tucson BW
Bella Wexler
Torrey Pines WP
William Phong
27.5 Wexler 28.7 Phong
San Marino VL
Vincent Liu
Bellarmine College Prep EG
Eric Gottlieb
26 Liu 28 Gottlieb
PHS (Independent) AS
Amitoj Singh
West Tech AW
Alexander Wong
29 Singh 28 Wong
Park City AO
Aidin O'Brien
Northwest Career And Technical RM
Rachel Moody
28.5 O'Brien 28 Moody
Hamilton NK
Nivea Krishnan
Perry (Independent) MH
Mariah Hays
29 Krishnan 29.5 Hays
Helix Charter IJ
Ivan Jimenez
Hamilton JS
Jerry Sun
26 Jimenez 28 Sun
University AV
Arnold von Engelbrechten
Desert Vista AM
Armando Montero
29 von Engelbrechten 29 Montero
University NP
Nick Protasiewicz
Phoenix Country Day EC
Ethan Cohen
30 Protasiewicz 29 Cohen
Mira Loma JH
James Hu
Clark SA
Sophia Adams
29 Hu 28.9 Adams
Canyon Crest Independent SC
Shreya Choksi
Advanced Technologies Acad IC
Isabel Ceja
29 Choksi 29 Ceja
Hamilton JA
Jayashree Adivarahan
Venture GC
Grant Christensen
29 Adivarahan 28 Christensen
BASIS Phoenix ZJ
Zachary Jones
Meadows NS
Nebi Samuel
27.7 Jones 27.7 Samuel
Advanced Technologies Acad SS
Samuel Self
Clark IS
ISha Shah
27 Self 28 Shah
Advanced Technologies Acad CH
Christopher Hollenbeck
Milpitas RM
Rahul Madnawat
28 Hollenbeck 27.5 Madnawat
Hamilton DS
Dev Singhania
Albuquerque LN
Lily Nakakura
27.8 Singhania 27.9 Nakakura
Vestavia Hills RC
Ryan Conn
Palo Verde SS
Shreya Sharma
28 Conn 29 Sharma
McClintock CM
Carter Miller
Mesquite JT
Jennifer Tran
29 Miller 28 Tran
Arizona College Prep - Erie Campus NP
Niklas Pearce
Durham GH
Graham Hairston
28 Pearce 22 Hairston
Canyon Crest Independent JS
Jacob Spiegelman
Advanced Technologies Acad PI
Phillip Irving
28.7 Spiegelman 28.5 Irving
SLC West JG
Jane Galian
Red Mountain MC
Maya Chatham
27.7 Galian 27.7 Chatham
Kent Denver KM
Katja Matter
Venture TP
Tacy Petersen
29.1 Matter 29 Petersen
Advanced Technologies Acad MG
Michael Gatto
Horizon HG
Hanna Griffin
28.9 Gatto 29.8 Griffin
Advanced Technologies Acad AA
Aleem Ahmed
McNeil AR
Abhishek Rao
28 Ahmed 29.3 Rao
Gilbert Classical AT
Austin Tefft
University ZP
Zach Paganini
28 Tefft 29 Paganini
Kent Denver AB
Alex Barker
Paradise Valley EM
Emily Marquez
28.6 Barker 28 Marquez
Layton LM
Lydia Muster
Mira Loma SM
Shree Madan
26 Muster 24 Madan
University MF
Michael Faeges
McMinnville AC
Annie Christman
27 Faeges 28.5 Christman
Mesquite AH
Alicia Hall
American Leadership JS
Jewel Sharp
27 Hall 29 Sharp
American Prep DT
Dai-Quy Tran
Advanced Technologies Acad SC
Sky Cunanan
26 Tran 28 Cunanan
Venture MF
Madeleine Felix
Durham JP
Jacob Palmer
29 Felix 29 Palmer
Harker SS
Sachin Shah
Advanced Technologies Acad JG
Jonah Gentleman
28 Shah 28 Gentleman
Desert Vista AG
Antonio Gomez
Milpitas NL
Nathan Levy
26.5 Gomez 27 Levy
Paradise Valley XA
Xander Agnello
Leland SL
Sophia Lu
27.6 Agnello 27.5 Lu
Riverside STEM FG
Felip Gerdes
Rancho CR
Cameran Rynearson
28 Gerdes 27 Rynearson
Park City ES
Emma Stockwell
Clark KV
Katherine Van Voorhis
28 Stockwell 27.5 Van Voorhis
Brophy CT
Calvin Tyler
Canyon Crest Independent JY
Jason Yang
29.9 Tyler 29.4 Yang
Palo Verde AO
Andrew Ochoa
Desert Vista JM
Jason Mittelman
29 Ochoa 29 Mittelman
McClintock EB
Eli Botham
Green Valley MS
Matthew Sandulak
28 Botham 29 Sandulak
Canyon Crest Independent SX
Samuel Xiong
St Francis DJ
Deepankar Joshi
29.3 Xiong 29.5 Joshi
Sage Independent AA
Ali Ansari
Canyon Crest Independent DA
Danny An
29.9 Ansari 29.5 An
Lake Oswego Senior SZ
Selena Zhang
Horizon DS
Danny Seep
29 Zhang 28 Seep
St Francis AF
Annalisa Federighi
Northwest Career And Technical MP
Meagan Pe
29 Federighi 28.5 Pe
American Prep DB
Dillon Brouwer
Layton GM
Greta Moses
29 Brouwer 29 Moses
Mesquite JY
Jeffy Yu
Flintridge Prep AL
Aaron Lee
28.7 Yu 27
Layton BS
Bryant Saunders
Red Mountain HJ
Heather Jensen
28 Saunders 28.5 Jensen