Arizona State HDSHC Invitational

2019 — AZ/US

Results

Aff Neg Judging Win Points/Ranks
Vestavia Hills RC
Ryan Conn
Mesquite JY
Jeffy Yu
27 Conn 28 Yu
Layton BS
Bryant Saunders
McClintock LK
Logan Kraver
28.5 Saunders 29 Kraver
Helix Charter IJ
Ivan Jimenez
Hamilton NK
Nivea Krishnan
27 Jimenez 30 Krishnan
University AV
Arnold von Engelbrechten
Mesquite AH
Alicia Hall
28 von Engelbrechten 26 Hall
Palo Alto EH
Ethan Hwang
Clark OV
Opalina Vetrichelvan
28.9 Hwang 28.8 Vetrichelvan
Venture TP
Tacy Petersen
Phoenix Country Day EC
Ethan Cohen
27 Petersen 28 Cohen
Horizon DS
Danny Seep
Kent Denver RH
Rorrik Holmes
30 Seep 28.9 Holmes
McMinnville AC
Annie Christman
Canyon Crest Independent SX
Samuel Xiong
29 Christman 29.5 Xiong
Mira Loma JH
James Hu
Gilbert Classical AT
Austin Tefft
30 Hu 29 Tefft
Desert Vista AM
Armando Montero
Palo Verde SS
Shreya Sharma
29.1 Montero 28.5 Sharma
Clark SA
Sophia Adams
Pinnacle KA
Kristen Arnold
28 Adams 28.4 Arnold
Brophy SA
Saif Agha
Perry (Independent) MH
Mariah Hays
27.8 Agha 28.8 Hays
Arizona College Prep - Erie Campus NP
Niklas Pearce
Advanced Technologies Acad PI
Phillip Irving
29 Pearce 30 Irving
Northwest Career And Technical RM
Rachel Moody
University MF
Michael Faeges
29.1 Moody 29 Faeges
BASIS Mesa HS
Harris Shadmany
Leland SL
Sophia Lu
30 Shadmany 29 Lu
Paradise Valley XA
Xander Agnello
Red Mountain HJ
Heather Jensen
29 Agnello 29 Jensen
Palo Verde AO
Andrew Ochoa
Durham JP
Jacob Palmer
25 Ochoa 26 Palmer
Desert Vista AG
Antonio Gomez
Red Mountain MC
Maya Chatham
28 Gomez 29 Chatham
Vestavia Hills EL
Eileen Liu
Paradise Valley EM
Emily Marquez
28 Liu 22 Marquez
Advanced Technologies Acad SC
Sky Cunanan
Sage Independent AA
Ali Ansari
27 Cunanan 29 Ansari
St Francis DJ
Deepankar Joshi
Hamilton DS
Dev Singhania
25 Joshi 24 Singhania
Clark IS
ISha Shah
West Tech AW
Alexander Wong
27 Shah 28 Wong
San Marino VL
Vincent Liu
Hamilton RM
Ria Manathkar
28 Liu 28 Manathkar
Canyon Crest Independent BP
Benjamin Peng
Northwest Career And Technical MP
Meagan Pe
25 Peng 24 Pe
McClintock CM
Carter Miller
Hamilton JS
Jerry Sun
25 Miller 29 Sun
Brophy CT
Calvin Tyler
Mira Loma SM
Shree Madan
29.5 Tyler 29 Madan
Hamilton KM
Komal Matharu
Advanced Technologies Acad MG
Michael Gatto
28 Matharu 29 Gatto
University NP
Nick Protasiewicz
PHS (Independent) AS
Amitoj Singh
28 Protasiewicz 30 Singh
Advanced Technologies Acad AA
Aleem Ahmed
Lake Oswego Senior SZ
Selena Zhang
28.8 Ahmed 28.7 Zhang
Harker SS
Sachin Shah
Copper Hills GB
Gage Brunyer
29 Shah 28 Brunyer
Hamilton SP
Sajni Patel
BASIS Mesa AC
Amrita Chakladar
27.9 Patel 28.2 Chakladar
Layton LM
Lydia Muster
Canyon Crest Independent SZ
Shera Zhong
27.5 Muster 26 Zhong
American Leadership ML
MaRynn Leis
Albuquerque AK
Adeeb Khan
23 Leis 24 Khan
McClintock EB
Eli Botham
Advanced Technologies Acad JG
Jonah Gentleman
27 Botham 27.5 Gentleman
Clark KV
Katherine Van Voorhis
Advanced Technologies Acad IC
Isabel Ceja
28.9 Van Voorhis 27.8 Ceja
Helix Charter MC
Malcolm Collins
Riverside STEM FG
Felip Gerdes
30 Collins 29 Gerdes
University ZP
Zach Paganini
Horizon HG
Hanna Griffin
29.7 Paganini 29.4 Griffin
Torrey Pines WP
William Phong
Flintridge Prep AL
Aaron Lee
29 Phong 29.2
American Prep KR
Katelynn Richardson
Park City AO
Aidin O'Brien
29.7 Richardson 29 O'Brien
McNeil WP
William Park
Hamilton JA
Jayashree Adivarahan
29 Park 27 Adivarahan
St Francis KN
Katia Nagarajan
Torrey Pines JS
Jungwoo Seo
29.9 Nagarajan 30 Seo
Advanced Technologies Acad CH
Christopher Hollenbeck
Durham CB
Chris Burkhard
29 Hollenbeck 29 Burkhard
Canyon Crest Independent JS
Jacob Spiegelman
Clark KT
Kanokwan Tungkitkancharoen
28.3 Spiegelman 28.1 Tungkitkancharoen
Desert Vista SY
Shawn Yousefelahi
Canyon Crest Independent JY
Jason Yang
29 Yousefelahi 30 Yang
SLC West JG
Jane Galian
Mesquite JT
Jennifer Tran
29 Galian 28 Tran
Copper Hills AT
Anastacia Tennant
Advanced Technologies Acad WL
Wyatt Layland
29.5 Tennant 25 Layland
Mesquite JJ
Joel Joseph
Advanced Technologies Acad SS
Samuel Self
28 Joseph 27 Self
Desert Vista JM
Jason Mittelman
Tucson BW
Bella Wexler
24 Mittelman 26 Wexler
American Prep DB
Dillon Brouwer
Albuquerque LN
Lily Nakakura
26 Brouwer 26.5 Nakakura
Venture GC
Grant Christensen
St Francis AF
Annalisa Federighi
25 Christensen 28 Federighi
Meadows NS
Nebi Samuel
Green Valley MS
Matthew Sandulak
26.5 Samuel 25 Sandulak
BASIS Phoenix ZJ
Zachary Jones
Kent Denver GR
Gavin Rolls
28 Jones 28.1 Rolls
Venture MF
Madeleine Felix
Park City ES
Emma Stockwell
29 Felix 29 Stockwell
Durham BD
Bennett Dombcik
Hamilton AM
Aatmik Mallya
30 Dombcik 30 Mallya
Milpitas NL
Nathan Levy
Davis Senior ET
Elise Turkovich
26.5 Levy 30 Turkovich
Durham GH
Graham Hairston
McNeil AR
Abhishek Rao
27 Hairston 29 Rao
Kent Denver AB
Alex Barker
Canyon Crest Independent DA
Danny An
27 Barker 29 An
Bellarmine College Prep EG
Eric Gottlieb
Milpitas RM
Rahul Madnawat
30 Gottlieb 26 Madnawat
American Leadership JS
Jewel Sharp
American Prep DT
Dai-Quy Tran
28 Sharp 26.5 Tran
Saratoga RK
Riya Kalra
Rancho CR
Cameran Rynearson
27 Kalra 26 Rynearson
Canyon Crest Independent SC
Shreya Choksi
American Prep KW
Kimberly Wellington
29.5 Choksi 28.6 Wellington
Layton GM
Greta Moses
Kent Denver KM
Katja Matter
28.5 Moses 28.5 Matter