RCC T3

2018 — Chicago, IL, IL/US

NCX Entries by Prelim Record

Wins Name Code School
5 Amiwala & Unwin Niles North AU Niles North
4 Almanza & Martinez Jones CP AM Jones CP
4 Butt & Lopez Lane Tech BL Lane Tech
4 Hubbard & Ortiz Lane Tech HO Lane Tech
4 Hernandez & Phelan Lane Tech HP Lane Tech
4 Babu Varghese & Shah Maine East BS Maine East
4 Franco & Lares Solorio FL Solorio
4 Bhattacharjee & Nix Univ Of Chicago Lab BN Univ Of Chicago Lab
4 Vanswearingen   & Wentland Von Steuben VW Von Steuben
4 Gies & Matesanz-Rodriguez Walter Payton GM Walter Payton CP
4 Goodman & Watts Walter Payton GW Walter Payton CP
4 Kessler & Armendariz Walter Payton KA Walter Payton CP
3 Coffey & Cullen Jones CP CC Jones CP
3 Rubinov & Merrill Jones CP RM Jones CP
3 Byrd & Price Lane Tech BP Lane Tech
3 Chung & Valiji Maine East CV Maine East
3 Tsogtjargal & Tsogtjargal Maine East TT Maine East
3 Bologna & Rahaman Northside BR Northside CP
3 Gilhuly & Nadkarni Northside GN Northside CP
3 Kim & Robinwhite Northside KR Northside CP
3 Ruiz & Duran Phoenix Military RD Phoenix Military
3 Mata & Rodriguez Solorio MR Solorio
3 Mika & Nazzal TAFT MN TAFT
3 Gao & Lin Thomas Kelly GL Thomas Kelly
3 Ivanyshyn-Ugryn & Carpenter Walter Payton IC Walter Payton CP
3 Jones & Partner Walter Payton JP Walter Payton CP
2 Downs & Yanowitz Evanston Twp DY Evanston Twp
2 Flores & Range Lindblom Math and Science FR Lindblom Math and Science
2 Tamatekou & Nwankwo Lindblom Math and Science TN Lindblom Math and Science
2 Schaefer & Tudmilla Northside ST Northside CP
2 Aguilar & Ornelas Thomas Kelly AO Thomas Kelly
2 Amir  & Afzal  Von Steuben AA Von Steuben
2 Cers  & Magdaleno  Von Steuben CM Von Steuben
2 Gutierrez  & Gramajo  Von Steuben GG Von Steuben
2 Gergeni  & Hamayel  Von Steuben GH Von Steuben
2 Hussaini  & Diaz Von Steuben HD Von Steuben
2 Huber  & Mejia  Von Steuben HM Von Steuben
2 Schoessling  & Vasquez  Von Steuben SV Von Steuben
2 Thomas  & Alagic  Von Steuben TA Von Steuben
2 Velazquez  & Loggins  Von Steuben VL Von Steuben
1 Brown & Shuffelton-Sobe Jones CP BS Jones CP
1 Becerra & Gamon Lincoln Park BG Lincoln Park
1 Perkins & Henderson Lindblom Math and Science HP Lindblom Math and Science
1 Schau & ali Niles North SA Niles North
1 Choudhry & Weller Northside CW Northside CP
1 Dachent & Marmatejo Phoenix Military DM Phoenix Military
1 Herrera & Martinez Phoenix Military HM Phoenix Military
1 Alvarez & Fontanez Solorio AF Solorio
1 Rivera & Moreno Solorio RM Solorio