The 15th Scarsdale Invitational

2018 — Scarsdale, NY/US

VLD Entries by Prelim Record

6
Wins Name Code School
6 Lindsey Perlman Byram LP Byram Hills
6 Claire Liu Stuyve CL Stuyvesant
5 Christopher Wong Colleg CW Collegiate
5 Ava Zinman Harris AZ Harrison
5 Janet Mariadoss Lex JMa Lexington
5 Kevin Wang Millbu KW Millburn
5 Carolyn Zou Pennsb CZ Pennsbury
5 Daniel Shahab Prince DS Princeton
5 Alan Liu Ridge AL Ridge
5 Andrew Goldberg Roslyn AG Roslyn
4 Luke Gastelu Byram LG Byram Hills
4 Riya Ganpati Edgemo RG Edgemont
4 Eli Lapkin Harris EL Harrison
4 Ethan Voskoff Harris EV Harrison
4 Justin Wilson Harris JW Harrison
4 Molly Ryan Harris MR Harrison
4 Arthur Wayne Millbu AW Millburn
4 Sam Cogen Needha SC Needham
4 Brandon Lee Roslyn BLe Roslyn
4 William Borges Roslyn WB Roslyn
4 Bintou Cisse SucAca BC Success Academy Manhattan
4 Annie (Yijing) Wang BroHS AW Bronx Science
3 Maria Savransky BerCou MS Bergen County Academies
3 Anthony Kang Harris AK Harrison
3 Rebecca Anderson Harris RA Harrison
3 Sonali Nicola Harris SN Harrison
3 Nate Kruger Hunter NK Hunter
3 Scott Klein Hunter SK Hunter
3 Andrea Reier Lex AR Lexington
3 Yianni Zavaliagkos Lex YZ Lexington
3 Amanda Huang Millbu AH Millburn
3 Justin Kahn Newtwn JK Newtown
3 Daleep Grewal Roslyn DG Roslyn
3 Yasin Badawy Roslyn YB Roslyn
3 Gallo Patel Stuyve GP Stuyvesant
3 Sarai Pridgen Stuyve SP Stuyvesant
3 Silma Bathily SucAca SB Success Academy Manhattan
3 Jason Lan Syosse JL Syosset
3 Julian Bekong BroHS JB Bronx Science
2 Helena Lew-Kiedrowska Edgemo HL Edgemont
2 Jade Jang Edgemo JJ Edgemont
2 Lily Cai Edgemo LC Edgemont
2 Derek Ying Lex DYi Lexington
2 Jason Dai Lex JDa Lexington
2 Shobhan Mohanty Lex SM Lexington
2 Ashna Gaglani Millbu AG Millburn
2 Joy Luo Millbu JL Millburn
2 Stephanie Cobb Newtwn SC Newtown
2 Shivani Mendiratta Newtwn SM Newtown
2 Joey Bykov Roslyn JB Roslyn
2 Chase Earland SucAca CE Success Academy Manhattan
2 Arjun Chadha Syosse AC Syosset
2 Noah Getz BroHS NG Bronx Science
2 Juliana Ma Hill JM Hill
1 Talia Dinstein Byram TD Byram Hills
1 Mihir Patil Edgemo MP Edgemont
1 Reuben Erives Lex RE Lexington
1 Daniel Zhang Niskay DZ Niskayuna
1 David Bogner PolPre DB Poly Prep Country Day
1 Vedansh Chauhan Prince VC Princeton
1 William Jiang Stuyve WJ Stuyvesant
1 Astou Haidara SucAca AH Success Academy Manhattan
1 Howard Wang BroHS HW Bronx Science