College Prep LD Invitational

2018 — Oakland, CA, CA/US

OLD Entries by Prelim Record

Wins Name Code School
6 Parth Dhanotra Los Altos PD Los Altos
6 Varun Paranjpe Mountain View VP Mountain View
5 Kabir Dubey Dougherty Valley KD Dougherty Valley
5 Kavin Kumaravel Dougherty Valley KK Dougherty Valley
5 Ronak Ahuja Halstrom RA Halstrom
5 Niko Battle Kamiak NB Kamiak
5 John Choi Loyola JC Loyola
5 Carolyn Zou Pennsbury CZ Pennsbury
5 Rex Evans Santa Monica RE Santa Monica
5 Asher Towner Stanford OHS AT Stanford OHS
5 Saianurag Karavadi Quarry Lane SK Quarry Lane
4 Amrita Chakladar BASIS Mesa AC BASIS Mesa
4 Katie Raphaelson Brentwood KR Brentwood
4 Jacob Spiegelman Canyon Crest Independent JS Canyon Crest Independent
4 Jason Yang Canyon Crest Independent JY Canyon Crest Independent
4 Anurag Rao Dougherty Valley AR Dougherty Valley
4 Albert Sun Dougherty Valley ASu Dougherty Valley
4 Vikram Balasubramanian Dougherty Valley VBa Dougherty Valley
4 Jenna Yuan Eastlake JY Eastlake
4 Felicity Park Immaculate Heart FP Immaculate Heart
4 Lena Mizrahi Immaculate Heart LM Immaculate Heart
4 Ann Popovici Katy Taylor AP Katy Taylor
4 Andrew Overing Loyola AO Loyola
4 Wiley Kohler S. Eugene H. S WK S. Eugene H. S
4 David Koh Saratoga DK Saratoga
4 Ujjwal Krishnamurthi Saratoga UK Saratoga
4 Akshay Manglik Harker AM Harker
4 Anshul Reddy Harker AR Harker
4 Kelly Shen Harker KS Harker
4 Sachin Shah Harker SS Harker
4 Dennis Tang West Linn DT West Linn
3 Calvin Tyler Brophy CP CT Brophy CP
3 Benjamin Peng Canyon Crest Independent BP Canyon Crest Independent
3 Samuel Xiong Canyon Crest Independent SX Canyon Crest Independent
3 Haritha Kumar Cupertino HK Cupertino
3 Arya Goel Dougherty Valley AG Dougherty Valley
3 Arjun Garg Dougherty Valley AGa Dougherty Valley
3 Aaron Xie Eastside AX Eastside
3 Aaron Lee Flintridge Prep AL Flintridge Prep
3 Lavanaya Garg Independent Troy LG Independent Troy
3 Alexander Eckinger Los Altos AE Los Altos
3 Ron Nath Los Osos Independent RN Los Osos Independent
3 Shreya Chilukuri Lynbrook SC Lynbrook
3 Yash Mishra Lynbrook YM Lynbrook
3 Chandrasekar Kamaraj Mountain House CK Mountain House
3 Jonathan Jeong Rancho Bernardo JJ Rancho Bernardo
3 Timothy Guo Sage Hill Independent TG Sage Hill Independent
3 Satvik Narasimhan Saratoga SN Saratoga
3 Krishay Mukhija Harker KM Harker
3 Krishna Mysoor Harker KMy Harker
3 Ethan Chang Walnut EC Walnut
3 Ethan Elasky Westlake EE Westlake
2 Shreya Choksi Canyon Crest Independent SC Canyon Crest Independent
2 Shera Zhong Canyon Crest Independent SZ Canyon Crest Independent
2 Justin Lee Dougherty Valley JL Dougherty Valley
2 Shravan Konduru Dougherty Valley SK Dougherty Valley
2 Vivian Nguyen Immaculate Heart VN Immaculate Heart
2 Braden Masih Loyola BM Loyola
2 Arnav Dixit Lynbrook AD Lynbrook
2 Krishna Ajjarapu Lynbrook KA Lynbrook
2 Keshav Dandu Lynbrook KD Lynbrook
2 Sidarth Kannan Lynbrook SK Lynbrook
2 Avery Ngo Magnet AN Magnet
2 Mahir Bansal Marvin Baker MB Marvin Baker
2 Dhruva Kolikineni Mountain House DK Mountain House
2 Immanuel Victor Mountain House IV Mountain House
2 Amitoj Singh PHS (Independent) AS PHS (Independent)
2 Srinivas Balagopal Pinewood SB Pinewood
2 Dover Sikes S. Eugene H. S DS S. Eugene H. S
2 Luzia Rode S. Eugene H. S LR S. Eugene H. S
2 Franklin Ho Stanford OHS Independent FH Stanford OHS Independent
1 Ankit Lakkapragada Lynbrook AL Lynbrook
1 Jason Monaghan Harker JM Harker
1 Kaitlyn Wang Harker KW Harker
1 Rahul Mulpuri Harker RM Harker
0 Aashril Shazar Mountain House AS Mountain House
0 Armaan Thakker Harker AT Harker
0 Neo Alpha Harker NA Harker
0 Nika Lebedev Harker NL Harker
0 Utkarsh Priyam Harker UP Harker