Grapevine Classic

2018 — Grapevine High School, TX/US

LD Entries by Prelim Record

5
Wins Name Code School
5 Tarun Ratnasabapathy Carroll TR Carroll
5 Brian Zhou Greenhill BZ Greenhill
5 Mihir Rai Greenhill MR Greenhill
5 Tate Weston James Bowie TW James Bowie
5 Joshua Herrera Strake Jesuit College Prep JH Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Gabrielle Lea All Saints Episcopal GL All Saints Episcopal
4 Kati Johnson BandK Prep KJ BandK Prep
4 Gautam Iyer Carroll GI Carroll
4 Neer Jain Dulles NJ Dulles
4 Zan Haq Episcopal School Of Dallas ZH Episcopal School Of Dallas
4 Khoa Pham Garland KP Garland
4 Mohammad Sheikh George Ranch MS George Ranch
4 Anna Myers Greenhill AM Greenhill
4 Alejo Orvananos Houston Memorial AO Houston Memorial
4 Patrick Fox Jack C Hays PF Jack C Hays
4 Ben Thomas KAPS BT KAPS
4 Jada Bourne Keller JB Keller
4 Sesh Joe LC Anderson SJ LC Anderson
4 Nevin Gera McMillen NG McMillen
4 Grayson Constantine Montgomery GC Montgomery
4 Maximillian Wolf-Valdes Oakwood School - North Hollywood MW Oakwood School - North Hollywood
4 Wyatt Alpert Oakwood School - North Hollywood WA Oakwood School - North Hollywood
4 Josh Porter Strake Jesuit College Prep JP Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Vincent Liu Strake Jesuit College Prep VL Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Shreya Mehta Kinkaid SM Kinkaid
3 Zoey Chacon BASIS San Antonio Shavano ZC BASIS San Antonio Shavano
3 Nathan Smith CTCS NS CTCS
3 Arnav Burudgunte Carnegie Vanguard AB Carnegie Vanguard
3 Samir Mohsin Carroll SM Carroll
3 Celine Wei Colleyville Heritage CW Colleyville Heritage
3 Sarah Manjee Colleyville Heritage SM Colleyville Heritage
3 Rajveer Kindra Cypress Falls RK Cypress Falls
3 Angela Zhong Cypress Woods AZ Cypress Woods
3 Yohan Wang Cypress Woods YW Cypress Woods
3 Favian Sun Dulles FS Dulles
3 Joshua George Dulles JG Dulles
3 Andrew Qin Houston Memorial AQ Houston Memorial
3 Breigh Plat John Paul II BP John Paul II
3 Brooklyn Trott John Paul II BT John Paul II
3 Ann Popovici Katy Taylor AP Katy Taylor
3 Antonio Dowdy Los Alamos AD Los Alamos
3 Collins Morgan Lovejoy CM Lovejoy
3 Kyle Lleras Marcus KL Marcus
3 Dylan Burke Newsome DB Newsome
3 Austin Broussard Northland Christian AB Northland Christian
3 Sarah Mostow Oakwood School - North Hollywood SM Oakwood School - North Hollywood
3 Carolyn Zou Pennsbury CZ Pennsbury
3 Vandan Patel Plano Senior VP Plano Senior
3 Alecxander Antonakakis Prosper AA Prosper
3 Sreya Gandra Round Rock SG Round Rock
3 Wyatt Hatfield Strake Jesuit College Prep WH Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Tyler Rossow Union TR Union
3 Dennis Tang West Linn DT West Linn
3 Amanda Chen Westlake AC Westlake
3 Andrew Lee Westlake AL Westlake
3 Alice Zhang Westwood AZ Westwood
3 Davina Le Westwood DL Westwood
3 Saavan Myneni Westwood SM Westwood
3 Truman Le Westwood TL Westwood
3 Maggie Davis Winston Churchill MD Winston Churchill
2 Hope Moffatt Burleson Centennial HM Burleson Centennial
2 Murphy Jones Burleson Centennial MJ Burleson Centennial
2 Paul Doherty Carroll PD Carroll
2 Nidhi Sonwalkar Centennial HS - Frisco NS Centennial HS - Frisco
2 Ali Bharwani Colleyville Heritage AB Colleyville Heritage
2 Itbaan Nafi Colleyville Heritage IN Colleyville Heritage
2 Tony Jha Dulles TJ Dulles
2 Bennett Dombcik Durham BD Durham
2 Jiaying Fu Episcopal School Of Dallas JF Episcopal School Of Dallas
2 Jose Portella Iii Episcopal School Of Dallas JI Episcopal School Of Dallas
2 Sameer Bhasin Episcopal School Of Dallas SB Episcopal School Of Dallas
2 Brandon Molina Garland BM Garland
2 Ishan Rereddy Garland IR Garland
2 Anais Zhang Greenhill AZ Greenhill
2 Reid Zlotky Greenhill RZ Greenhill
2 Ciarra McClinton Guyer CM Guyer
2 Aashir Sanjrani Hebron AS Hebron
2 Krish Patel Hebron KP Hebron
2 Philip Ng Hebron PN Hebron
2 Julia Meraji Houston Memorial JM Houston Memorial
2 Joseph Bridges James Bowie JB James Bowie
2 Alexis Rangel Keller AR Keller
2 Kyle Stephens LC Anderson KS LC Anderson
2 Kaya Czyz Lovejoy KC Lovejoy
2 Devin Hernandez Montgomery DH Montgomery
2 Harrison Smith Montgomery HS Montgomery
2 Cyprian Dumas Montgomery CD Montgomery
2 Jack Quisenberry Northland Christian JQ Northland Christian
2 August Orser Oakwood School - North Hollywood AO Oakwood School - North Hollywood
2 Wesley Barrett Prosper WB Prosper
2 Jack Scofield Kinkaid JS Kinkaid
2 Rebecca Lembrino-Crowe Trinity RL Trinity
2 Kishan Kalaria Trinity Valley KK Trinity Valley
2 Grayson Lasater Union GL Union
2 Jackson Economou Winston Churchill JE Winston Churchill
2 Madison Wahkinney Yukon MW Yukon
1 Cameron Marsh Burleson Centennial CM Burleson Centennial
1 Richard Westfall Burleson Centennial RW Burleson Centennial
1 Sofia Varner Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart SV Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart
1 Aalaya Gurram John Paul II AG John Paul II
1 That Hein John Paul II TH John Paul II
1 Ashley Rihani Lovejoy AR Lovejoy
1 Mahir Bansal Marvin Baker MB Marvin Baker
1 Callahan Stroud Norman CS Norman
1 Aaron Barcio Northland Christian ABa Northland Christian
1 Daniel Luciani Plano East Senior DL Plano East Senior
1 Hamsika Gorty Plano East Senior HG Plano East Senior
1 Hari Namdhari Plano East Senior HN Plano East Senior
1 Aryan Jasani Plano Senior AJ Plano Senior
1 Allen Wu Plano Senior AW Plano Senior
1 Shishir Waghgray Plano West Sr SW Plano West
1 Jai Ravipati Prosper JR Prosper
1 Abigail Headlee Trinity AH Trinity
1 Preston Dawson Trinity PD Trinity
0 Shunnar Virani Hebron SV Hebron
0 Brock Hines Lindale BH Lindale
0 Anastasia Kusbit Lovejoy AK Lovejoy
0 Cassidy Reynolds Westlake CR Westlake
0 Paul Taylor Yukon PT Yukon