Arizona State HDSHC Invitational

2019 — AZ/US

VLD Entries by Prelim Record

Wins Name Code School
6 Amrita Chakladar BASIS Mesa AC BASIS Mesa
6 Harris Shadmany BASIS Mesa HS BASIS Mesa
6 Calvin Tyler Brophy CT Brophy CP
6 Elise Turkovich Davis Senior ET Davis Senior
5 Eric Gottlieb Bellarmine College Prep EG Bellarmine College Prep
5 Benjamin Peng Canyon Crest Independent BP Canyon Crest Independent
5 Jason Yang Canyon Crest Independent JY Canyon Crest Independent
5 Samuel Xiong Canyon Crest Independent SX Canyon Crest Independent
5 Bennett Dombcik Durham BD Durham
5 Aatmik Mallya Hamilton AM Hamilton
5 Nivea Krishnan Hamilton NK Hamilton
5 Amitoj Singh PHS (Independent) AS PHS (Independent)
5 Ethan Hwang Palo Alto EH Palo Alto
5 Mariah Hays Perry (Independent) MH Perry (Independent)
5 Ali Ansari Sage Independent AA Sage Independent
5 Annalisa Federighi St Francis AF St Francis
5 Deepankar Joshi St Francis DJ St Francis
5 Arnold von Engelbrechten University AV University
4 Aleem Ahmed Advanced Technologies Acad AA Advanced Technologies Acad
4 Katelynn Richardson American Prep KR American Prep
4 Niklas Pearce Arizona College Prep - Erie Campus NP Arizona College Prep - Erie Campus
4 Danny An Canyon Crest Independent DA Canyon Crest Independent
4 Jacob Spiegelman Canyon Crest Independent JS Canyon Crest Independent
4 Armando Montero Desert Vista AM Desert Vista
4 Dev Singhania Hamilton DS Hamilton
4 Gavin Rolls Kent Denver GR Kent Denver
4 Lydia Muster Layton LM Layton
4 Logan Kraver McClintock LK McClintock
4 Annie Christman McMinnville AC McMinnville
4 Abhishek Rao McNeil AR McNeil
4 William Park McNeil WP McNeil
4 Joel Joseph Mesquite JJ Mesquite
4 Jeffy Yu Mesquite JY Mesquite
4 James Hu Mira Loma JH Mira Loma
4 Meagan Pe Northwest Career And Technical MP Northwest Career And Technical
4 Xander Agnello Paradise Valley XA Paradise Valley
4 Aidin O'Brien Park City AO Park City
4 Kristen Arnold Pinnacle KA Pinnacle
4 Maya Chatham Red Mountain MC Red Mountain
4 Jane Galian SLC West JG SLC West
4 Vincent Liu San Marino VL San Marino
4 Riya Kalra Saratoga RK Saratoga
4 Sachin Shah Harker SS Harker
4 Jungwoo Seo Torrey Pines JS Torrey Pines
4 Nick Protasiewicz University NP University
4 Eileen Liu Vestavia Hills EL Vestavia Hills
3 Christopher Hollenbeck Advanced Technologies Acad CH Advanced Technologies Acad
3 Jonah Gentleman Advanced Technologies Acad JG Advanced Technologies Acad
3 Phillip Irving Advanced Technologies Acad PI Advanced Technologies Acad
3 Lily Nakakura Albuquerque LN Albuquerque
3 Saif Agha Brophy SA Brophy CP
3 Shera Zhong Canyon Crest Independent SZ Canyon Crest Independent
3 ISha Shah Clark IS Clark
3 Katherine Van Voorhis Clark KV Clark
3 Opalina Vetrichelvan Clark OV Clark
3 Sophia Adams Clark SA Clark
3 Anastacia Tennant Copper Hills AT Copper Hills
3 Shawn Yousefelahi Desert Vista SY Desert Vista
3 Chris Burkhard Durham CB Durham
3 Jacob Palmer Durham JP Durham
3 Aaron Lee Flintridge Prep AL Flintridge Prep
3 Jayashree Adivarahan Hamilton JA Hamilton
3 Jerry Sun Hamilton JS Hamilton
3 Komal Matharu Hamilton KM Hamilton
3 Ria Manathkar Hamilton RM Hamilton
3 Ivan Jimenez Helix Charter IJ Helix Charter
3 Alex Barker Kent Denver AB Kent Denver
3 Selena Zhang Lake Oswego Senior SZ Lake Oswego Senior
3 Sophia Lu Leland SL Leland
3 Nathan Levy Milpitas NL Milpitas
3 Rahul Madnawat Milpitas RM Milpitas
3 Emma Stockwell Park City ES Park City
3 Felip Gerdes Riverside STEM FG Riverside STEM
3 William Phong Torrey Pines WP Torrey Pines
3 Bella Wexler Tucson BW Tucson
3 Alexander Wong West Tech AW West Tech
2 Samuel Self Advanced Technologies Acad SS Advanced Technologies Acad
2 Wyatt Layland Advanced Technologies Acad WL Advanced Technologies Acad
2 Adeeb Khan Albuquerque AK Albuquerque
2 Jewel Sharp American Leadership JS American Leadership
2 Zachary Jones BASIS Phoenix ZJ BASIS Phoenix
2 Shreya Choksi Canyon Crest Independent SC Canyon Crest Independent
2 Kanokwan Tungkitkancharoen Clark KT Clark
2 Gage Brunyer Copper Hills GB Copper Hills
2 Antonio Gomez Desert Vista AG Desert Vista
2 Graham Hairston Durham GH Durham
2 Matthew Sandulak Green Valley MS Green Valley
2 Sajni Patel Hamilton SP Hamilton
2 Malcolm Collins Helix Charter MC Helix Charter
2 Danny Seep Horizon DS Horizon
2 Hanna Griffin Horizon HG Horizon
2 Katja Matter Kent Denver KM Kent Denver
2 Rorrik Holmes Kent Denver RH Kent Denver
2 Bryant Saunders Layton BS Layton
2 Carter Miller McClintock CM McClintock
2 Shree Madan Mira Loma SM Mira Loma
2 Rachel Moody Northwest Career And Technical RM Northwest Career And Technical
2 Shreya Sharma Palo Verde SS Palo Verde
2 Emily Marquez Paradise Valley EM Paradise Valley
2 Ethan Cohen Phoenix Country Day EC Phoenix Country Day
2 Katia Nagarajan St Francis KN St Francis
2 Nebi Samuel Meadows NS Meadows
2 Michael Faeges University MF University
2 Zach Paganini University ZP University
2 Grant Christensen Venture GC Venture
2 Madeleine Felix Venture MF Venture
2 Tacy Petersen Venture TP Venture
2 Ryan Conn Vestavia Hills RC Vestavia Hills
1 Isabel Ceja Advanced Technologies Acad IC Advanced Technologies Acad
1 Michael Gatto Advanced Technologies Acad MG Advanced Technologies Acad
1 Sky Cunanan Advanced Technologies Acad SC Advanced Technologies Acad
1 Dillon Brouwer American Prep DB American Prep
1 Kimberly Wellington American Prep KW American Prep
1 Austin Tefft Gilbert Classical AT Gilbert Classical
1 Greta Moses Layton GM Layton
1 Eli Botham McClintock EB McClintock
1 Alicia Hall Mesquite AH Mesquite
1 Jennifer Tran Mesquite JT Mesquite
1 Andrew Ochoa Palo Verde AO Palo Verde
1 Cameran Rynearson Rancho CR Rancho
1 Heather Jensen Red Mountain HJ Red Mountain
0 MaRynn Leis American Leadership ML American Leadership
0 Dai-Quy Tran American Prep DT American Prep
0 Jason Mittelman Desert Vista JM Desert Vista