Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational

2018 — TX/US

VLD Entries by Prelim Record

5
Wins Name Code School
5 Samir Mohsin Carroll HS - Southlake SM Carroll
5 Alan George Klein Oak AG Klein Oak
5 Michael Whitaker Montgomery HS - Montgomery, TX MW Montgomery
5 Charles Li Strake Jesuit College Prep CL Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Gautam Iyer Carroll HS - Southlake GI Carroll
4 Dan Huynh Dulles DH Dulles
4 Brandon Molina Garland BM Garland
4 Khoa Pham Garland KP Garland
4 Brian Zhou Greenhill BZ Greenhill
4 Amber Wang Katy Taylor AW Katy Taylor
4 Grayson Constantine Montgomery HS - Montgomery, TX GC Montgomery
4 Drew Thorburn Strake Jesuit College Prep DT Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Nick Malanga Strake Jesuit College Prep NM Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Vincent Liu Strake Jesuit College Prep VL Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Dhruva Mambapoor Westwood DM Westwood
4 Jugal Amodwala Westwood JA Westwood
4 Rohith Mandavalli Westwood RM Westwood
4 Rishabh Shah Westwood RS Westwood
3 Yohan Wang Cypress Woods YW Cypress Woods
3 Grace Chen Dulles GC Dulles
3 Joshua George Dulles JG Dulles
3 Michael Kurian Dulles MK Dulles
3 Mohammad Sheikh George Ranch MS George Ranch
3 Micah Thode Grapevine MT Grapevine
3 Ruth Schlenker Grapevine RS Grapevine
3 Sunil Krish Hebron SK Hebron
3 Xain Bhagwandin Hebron XB Hebron
3 Jada Bourne Keller JB Keller
3 Kyle Lleras Marcus KL Marcus
3 Nevin Gera McMillen NG McMillen
3 Ameera Khan Plano East AK Plano East
3 Aneel Mehra Strake Jesuit College Prep AM Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Andrew Nguyen Strake Jesuit College Prep AN Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Josh Porter Strake Jesuit College Prep JP Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Neville Tom Strake Jesuit College Prep NT Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Maya Xia Texas MX Texas
3 Abby Grifno Westwood AG Westwood
3 Truman Le Westwood TL Westwood
2 Arnav Burudgunte Carnegie Vanguard AB Carnegie Vanguard
2 Matthew Schneider Crosby MS Crosby
2 Bronson Zhou Grapevine BZ Grapevine
2 Ryaan Kara Grapevine RK Grapevine
2 Ciarra McClinton Guyer CM Guyer
2 Ronse Raphi Hebron RR Hebron
2 Hannah Smith Newman Smith HS Newman Smith
2 Raiden Woolery Newman Smith RW Newman Smith
2 Jonathan Lee Plano East JL Plano East
2 William Zhang Plano East WZ Plano East
2 Michael Corser Ronald Reagan MC Ronald Reagan
2 Sreya Gandra Round Rock SG Round Rock
2 Sean Bryan San Marcos SB San Marcos
2 Joseph Georges Strake Jesuit College Prep JG Strake Jesuit College Prep
2 Wyatt Hatfield Strake Jesuit College Prep WH Strake Jesuit College Prep
2 Jiaying Fu Episcopal School of Dallas JF Episcopal School of Dallas
2 Zan Haq Episcopal School of Dallas ZH Episcopal School of Dallas
2 Adley Sykes Hockaday AS Hockaday
2 Maggie Davis Winston Churchill MD Winston Churchill
1 Robert Yang Dulles RY Dulles
1 Ian McArthur Grapevine IM Grapevine
1 Kalle Bentson Grapevine KB Grapevine
1 Nidhish Nerur Grapevine NN Grapevine
1 Joey Mallery Greenhill JM Greenhill
1 Reid Zlotky Greenhill RZ Greenhill
1 Julia Daniel Hebron JD Hebron
1 Krish Patel Hebron KP Hebron
1 Marisela Barraza North Mesquite MB North Mesquite
1 Kathryn Pham Ronald Reagan KP Ronald Reagan
1 Ashtyn Harms THEO Christian Solutions AH THEO Christian Solutions
1 Jacob Muir THEO Christian Solutions JM THEO Christian Solutions
1 Kishan Kalaria Trinity Valley KK Trinity Valley
0 Khalishan Muhammad Grapevine KM Grapevine
0 Minna Chow Grapevine MC Grapevine
0 Melvin Rodriguez North Mesquite MR North Mesquite