Trevian Invitational former New Trier Season Opener

2017 — New Trier HS - Winnetka, IL/US

Open Entries by Prelim Record

6
Wins Name Code School
6 Boulos & Garcia-Mendoza Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart BG Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
6 Blatt & Bhangle Lexington BB Lexington
6 Barton & Jablonski Montgomery Bell BJ Montgomery Bell
6 Glen & Habermann Montgomery Bell GH Montgomery Bell
5 McMahon & Mendelson Blue Valley North MM Blue Valley North
5 Holzer & Hussaini Blue Valley Southwest HH Blue Valley Southwest
5 Lowe & Khan Blue Valley Southwest LK Blue Valley Southwest
5 McCarty & Edwards Blue Valley Southwest ME Blue Valley Southwest
5 D'Agaro & Jacobs Glenbrook North DJ Glenbrook North
5 Kenner & Roberts Glenbrook South KR Glenbrook South
5 Harrington & Rankin Montgomery Bell HR Montgomery Bell
5 Williams & Ivackovic Niles North WI Niles North
5 Glancy & Salehitezangi Niles West GS Niles West
5 Sun & Tieu Peninsula ST Peninsula
5 Appel & Johnson Theodore Roosevelt AJ Theodore Roosevelt
5 Pickert & Weese Walter Payton CP PW Walter Payton
5 Trepka & Krishnamurthy Iowa City West TK West
4 Anderson & Chilappa Blue Valley North AC Blue Valley North
4 Felix-Padilla & Perez Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart FP Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
4 Garity & Touret Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart GT Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
4 Clarke & Layden Evanston Twp CL Evanston Twp
4 Brooks & Forsyth Georgetown Day BF Georgetown Day
4 Burdeen & Foster Glenbrook North BF Glenbrook North
4 Chen & Levin Glenbrook North CL Glenbrook North
4 Joseph & Karteczka Glenbrook North JK Glenbrook North
4 Nagar & Nekritz Glenbrook North NN Glenbrook North
4 Goldberg & Scott Glenbrook South GS Glenbrook South
4 Karavidas & Dunne-Murphy Glenbrook South KD Glenbrook South
4 Dang & Hui Head Royce DH Head Royce
4 Collazo & Moqeet Lane Tech CM Lane Tech College Prep
4 Wong & Clemens Lansing Sr WC Lansing
4 Dresdner & Klage Minneapolis Washburn DK Minneapolis Washburn
4 Bennett & Firozabadi Niles West BF Niles West
4 Beutelspacher & Reza Niles West BR Niles West
4 Kane & Snagel Northside CP KS Northside
4 Ortiz & Pinheiro Northside CP OP Northside
4 Rahaman & Sparks Northside CP RS Northside
4 Henderson & Nottingham Pace HN Pace
4 Jalan & Kong Peninsula JK Peninsula
4 Castro & Candelario Solorio CC Solorio
4 Shen & Wang St. Mark's School of Texas Wa St Mark's School of Texas
4 Kessler & Peter Washburn Rural KP Washburn Rural
4 Jain & Wang Iowa City West JW West
4 Gunnink & Colbert West Des Moines Valley GC West Des Moines Valley
4 Gekker & Puchowitz Whitney Young GP Whitney Young
4 Bagdon & Meloche Wylie E. Groves BM Wylie E. Groves
3 Indiveri & Lucas Blue Valley North IL Blue Valley North
3 Adama & Arumugam Chattahoochee AA Chattahoochee
3 Hauser & Peramanu Chattahoochee HP Chattahoochee
3 Jeong & Nagabhirava Chattahoochee JN Chattahoochee
3 Thursby & McIlhon Dowling Catholic TM Dowling Catholic
3 Marquardt & Janssen Evanston Twp MJ Evanston Twp
3 Ringstad & Hartenstein Evanston Twp RH Evanston Twp
3 Aralis & Kosack Glenbrook South AK Glenbrook South
3 Heublein & Valiaveedu Glenbrook South VH Glenbrook South
3 Eimer & Ng Jones CP EN Jones
3 Renner & Covello Jones CP RC Jones
3 Butler & Bishop Lansing Sr BB Lansing
3 Davis & Smith Lindblom Math and Science DS Lindblom Math and Science
3 Rimal & Shah Maine East SR Maine East
3 Lorenz & Levin Niles North LL Niles North
3 Bender & Chikko Niles West BC Niles West
3 Chan & Sheikh Niles West CS Niles West
3 Campion & Larson Northside CP CL Northside
3 Griffith & Johnson Oak Park and River Forest GJ Oak Park and River Forest
3 Rathod & Rathod Okemos RR Okemos
3 Garcia & Mendez Solorio GM Solorio
3 Mooney & Ptacek St. Ignatius CP MP St Ignatius
3 Sears & Tsao St. Mark's School of Texas ST St Mark's School of Texas
3 Vallejo & Ratakonda St. Mark's School of Texas VR St Mark's School of Texas
3 Ghei & Powers Kinkaid GP Kinkaid
3 Ho & Knobloch Kinkaid HK Kinkaid
3 Liao & Padhi Chicago Lab LP Chicago Lab
3 Blocker & Sharod Chicago Lab SB Chicago Lab
3 Stein & Calegari Chicago Lab SC Chicago Lab
3 Rivera & Yang Walter Payton CP RY Walter Payton
3 Park & Khan Washburn Rural PK Washburn Rural
3 Clement & Mansingh Wayzata CM Wayzata
3 Ram & Kleve Wayzata RK Wayzata
3 Stras & He Wayzata SH Wayzata
3 Ernst & Siddig Iowa City West ES West
3 Alford & Bald Westminster AB Westminster
3 Kopcha & Pavur Westminster KP Westminster
3 Tarasul & Jacob Whitney Young TJ Whitney Young
2 Ali & Czerwinski Cathedral Prep CA Cathedral Prep
2 Weinhardt & Huante Dowling Catholic WH Dowling Catholic
2 Bauer & Remish Glenbrook North BR Glenbrook North
2 Khoja & Frese Glenbrook South KF Glenbrook South
2 Kittleson & Mackinnon Homestead KM Homestead
2 Garrity & Waddell Homewood-Flossmoor GW Homewood-Flossmoor
2 Berman & King Homewood-Flossmoor KB Homewood-Flossmoor
2 Carrisoza & McBlain Lincoln Park CM Lincoln Park
2 Muhammad & Kirk Lindblom Math and Science MK Lindblom Math and Science
2 Medeiros & Samantaray Marquette Univ MS Marquette Univ
2 Tierney & Sundheim Marquette Univ TS Marquette Univ
2 Khan & Sonnier Niles North KS Niles North
2 Ahmed & Kim Niles West AK Niles West
2 Blin & Kerrigan Northside CP KB Northside
2 Noel & Spinelli Pace NS Pace
2 Urquizo & Gaytan Solorio UG Solorio
2 Converse & Rodriguez St. Ignatius CP CR St Ignatius
2 Nguyen & Salehian Meadows NS Meadows
2 Ramani & Wang Chicago Lab RW Chicago Lab
2 Zhang & Wicklander Walter Payton CP ZW Walter Payton
2 Alvarez & Berry Washburn Rural AB Washburn Rural
2 Liang & Puri Wayzata LP Wayzata
2 Selby & Brackett Westminster SB Westminster
2 Vadapalli & Frank Westminster VF Westminster
2 Mazets & Mitchell Whitney Young MM Whitney Young
2 Wang & Schlosberg Whitney Young WS Whitney Young
1 Socash & Jacobsen Cathedral Prep SJ Cathedral Prep
1 Dickinson & Polyakov Glenbrook South DP Glenbrook South
1 Wogan & Navarro Head Royce NW Head Royce
1 Gao & Khan Homestead GK Homestead
1 Dopplapudi & Reeves Jones CP DR Jones
1 Croitoru & Taraszkiewicz Lane Tech Ta Lane Tech College Prep
1 Griffin & Rispoli Lincoln Park GR Lincoln Park
1 Murray & Gorshko Lincoln Park MG Lincoln Park
1 Weissbluth & Selagea Lincoln Park WS Lincoln Park
1 Barrett & Sturt Niles North BS Niles North
1 Syed & Whalen Niles West SW Niles West
1 Gwak & Lipps Peninsula GL Peninsula
1 Aneesh & Lawless Walter Payton CP AL Walter Payton
0 Camper & Cuneo Georgetown Day CC Georgetown Day
0 Lisac & Manesis Lane Tech LM Lane Tech College Prep
0 Meadows & Trinh Lane Tech MT Lane Tech College Prep
0 Nikolopoulou & Benny Maine East NB Maine East