Roberto Bustamante Classic

2017 — IL/US

NCX Entries by Prelim Record

Wins Name Code School
6 Covello & Renner Jones CR Jones CP
6 Griffith & Hawthorne Oak Park and River Forest GH Oak Park and River Forest
5 Collazo & Pitera Lane Tech CP Lane Tech
5 Davis & Smith Lindblom Math and Science DS Lindblom Math and Science
5 Bariso & Kucher Northside BK Northside CP
5 Vanderslice & Boldizsar Walter Payton VB Walter Payton CP
5 Cavallo & Crame Whitney Young CC Whitney Young
4 Butvilas & King Homewood-Flossmoor BK Homewood-Flossmoor
4 Garrity & Waddell Homewood-Flossmoor GW Homewood-Flossmoor
4 Bryce & Kelly Jones BK Jones CP
4 Khepra & McCoy King KM King CP
4 Shah & Patel Maine East SP Maine East
4 Kim & Waters Niles West KW Niles West
4 Wilson-Voss & Outkine Northside OW Northside CP
4 Johnson & McCoy Oak Park and River Forest MJ Oak Park and River Forest
4 Uribe & Melero Solorio Academy UM Solorio
4 Akkawi & Converse St. Ignatius AC St. Ignatius CP
4 Aneesh & Lawless Walter Payton AL Walter Payton CP
4 Kuberski & Davis Walter Payton KD Walter Payton CP
4 Hammond & Mitchell Whitney Young HM Whitney Young
4 Paletic & Rivers-David Whitney Young PR Whitney Young
3 Berman & Young Homewood-Flossmoor YB Homewood-Flossmoor
3 Pineda & Romero Kennedy PR Kennedy
3 Robinson & Perez Kennedy RP Kennedy
3 Brown & Shelton Kenwood Academy BS Kenwood
3 Martin & Potts Kenwood Academy MP Kenwood
3 Adekoya & Jackson King AJ King CP
3 Dioum & Clay King DC King CP
3 Glancy & Chappotin-Betancourt Niles West CG Niles West
3 Quadri & Bat-erdene Niles West QB Niles West
3 Assaf & Zielinski Northside AZ Northside CP
3 Cavanaugh & Maldonado Northside CM Northside CP
3 Degiulio & Castellanos Solorio Academy DC Solorio
3 Duarte & Torres Solorio Academy DT Solorio
3 Omomofe & Hernandez Solorio Academy OH Solorio
3 Vazquez & Palafox Solorio Academy VP Solorio
3 Chen & Rikha Walter Payton CR Walter Payton CP
3 Zilinger & Lozada Walter Payton ZL Walter Payton CP
3 O'Malley & Margolin Whitney Young OM Whitney Young
2 Arevalo & Reyes Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences AR Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences
2 Arellano & Sertuche Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences AS Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences
2 Battung & Stamenkovic Kennedy BS Kennedy
2 Krzysztofiak & Maldonado Kennedy KM Kennedy
2 Cofield & Warner King CW King CP
2 Johnson & Warren King JW King CP
2 Kuykendahl & Smith Lane Tech KS Lane Tech
2 Benny & Ng Maine East BN Maine East
2 Nikolopoulou & Rimal Maine East NR Maine East
2 Osemobor & Biju Maine East OB Maine East
2 Chavez & Laureano Solorio Academy CL Solorio
2 NiƱo-Morales & Terrazas Solorio Academy NT Solorio
2 Stacker & Hernandez Whitney Young SH Whitney Young
1 Curtain & Vandevelde Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences CV Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences
1 Dugbo & Payton Lindblom Math and Science DP Lindblom Math and Science
1 Cordova & Mentado Solorio Academy CM Solorio
1 Uriostegui & Manzo Solorio Academy Ma Solorio