Alta Silver and Black

2016 — UT/US

PF Entries by Prelim Record

6
Wins Name Code School
6 Drewes & Ostrander GeoWas DO George Washington CO
6 Mobarhan & Khelghati Presen MK Presentation
5 Kholwadwala & Clark Albuqu KC Albuquerque
5 Serr & Christensen Grants SC Grantsville
5 Palor & Balasky GreVal PB Green Valley
5 Annigeri & Sial Hillcr AS Hillcrest
5 Vanderveen & Novara JuaDie VN Juan Diego Catholic
5 Benvegnu & Crosland JudMem BC Judge Memorial Catholic
5 Nasser & Greenberg RowHal NG Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
4 Liu & Moreno Albuqu LM Albuquerque
4 Nighot & Vigil-Frazier Albuqu NV Albuquerque
4 Dhenin & South Ashlan DS Ashland
4 Partsuf & Rubsamen Bentle PR Bentley
4 O'Brien & Lamey Bishop Kelly OL Bishop Kelly
4 Gopal & Ramos BroCP GR Brophy
4 Webb & Camp GeoWas WC George Washington CO
4 Coutts & Marchetti Highla CM Highland
4 Jeon & Sehgal Hillcr JS Hillcrest
4 Barry & Horner JuaDie HB Juan Diego Catholic
4 Dubey & Shalizi MisSan DS Mission San Jose
4 Cryer & Fink MouVie CF Mountain View
4 Beattie & Hendricks PalVer BH Palo Verde
4 Tollerud & Jenkins RocMou TJ Rocky Mountain
4 Abdalla & Orford RowHal AO Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
4 Vijapure & Sen QuaLan VS Quarry Lane
4 Ajjarapu & Gupta Westvi AG Westview
4 Javadekar & Moghe Westvi JM Westview
4 Fife & Brimhall WooCro FB Woods Cross
3 Tanuvasa & Gleave Bingha TG Bingham
3 Turpen & Landa Centen TL Centennial
3 Ivie & Louviere CopHil IL Copper Hills
3 Nelson & Olsen CopHil NO Copper Hills
3 Howell & Silimon CopHil SH Copper Hills
3 Guber & Quarton GeoWas GQ George Washington CO
3 Grow & Mulford Grants GM Grantsville
3 Millward & Muhonen Highla MM Highland
3 Schuman & Carroll JuaDie SC Juan Diego Catholic
3 Browning & Weed Logan BW Logan
3 Madden & Seamons Logan MS Logan
3 Shi & Ayalasomayajula MisSan SA Mission San Jose
3 Janapaty & Chunduru Presen JC Presentation
3 Vives & Munce Presen VM Presentation
3 fish & Snell RocMou FS Rocky Mountain
3 Wang & Zeng RowHal WZ Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
3 Beeli & Bradford Roy B2 Roy
3 Liu & Kam SanMar LK San Marino
3 Tran & Wheeler Skylin TW Skyline
3 Benjamin & Darden SumAca BD Summit
3 Williams & McOmie SumAca WM Summit
3 Abbott & Sen QuaLan AS Quarry Lane
3 Jiang & Tristani-Firouzi West JT West
2 Bassler & Sharp AmeLea BS American Leadership
2 Giverts & Lanzone Bentle GL Bentley
2 Severeid & Valdivia East SV East
2 Guzman-Newton & Wainer GraCou GW Grand County
2 Han & Runk Hillcr HR Hillcrest
2 Broadhurst & Vaslet Logan BV Logan
2 Cramer & Garg Logan CG Logan
2 Martin & John MouVie MJ Mountain View
2 Satchwell & Horton MouVie SH Mountain View
2 Jolley & Welton SalHil JW Salem Hills
2 Marchant & Kline SkyVie KM Sky View
2 Haws & Siguenza SkyVie SH Sky View
2 Liu & Hornsby Skylin LH Skyline
2 Ragula & Tran Skylin RT Skyline
2 Carlin & Haskins West CH West
2 Lunn & George West LG West
2 Yu & Chen West YC West
1 Smith & Allred AmeLea SA American Leadership
1 Serrano & Toone Bingha ST Bingham
1 Burridge & Kilbourne CorCan BK Corner Canyon
1 Weaver & Stone East WS East
1 Mullen & Ramsey Highla MR Highland
1 Dobson & Lee LonPea DL Lone Peak
1 Ashcraft & Sherman SkyDeb AS Skyridge
0 McConnell & Hancock SkyDeb MH Skyridge