CFL State Qual Parli and PF

2016 — CA/US

PAR Entries by Prelim Record

PAR Entries by Prelim Record

Wins Ballots Name Code School
5 14 Abushama & Cochinwala W Abushama Cochinwala Evergreen
5 14 Thumaty & Li H Thumaty Li Saratoga
5 12 Tang & Tang B Tang Tang Leland
4 12 Zielinski & Shukla W Zielinski Shukla Evergreen
4 11 Sehgal & Ikonomou S Sehgal Ikonomou Menlo-Atherton
4 10 Flynn-Do & Pyle J FlynnDo Pyle Archbishop Mitty
4 10 Pham & Tawade J Pham Tawade Archbishop Mitty
4 10 Hsu & Zheng U Hsu Zheng Monta Vista
4 10 Hackworth & Pineda V Hackworth Pineda Notre Dame
4 9 Caraccio & Thangam J Caraccio Thangam Archbishop Mitty
4 9 Kaul & Vichare 113 Kaul Vichare Cupertino
3 11 Agrawal & Srikantan 114 Agrawal Srikantan Cupertino
3 11 Mani & Sharma W Mani Sharma Evergreen
3 11 Kahn & Laderman S Laderman Kahn Menlo-Atherton
3 10 Escobar & Lu W Escobar Lu Evergreen
3 10 Nekkileru & Panda W Nekkileru Panda Evergreen
3 10 Sikha & Gao B Sikha Gao Leland
3 9 Park & Wang 101 Park Wang Henry M. Gunn
3 9 Han & Luo B Han Luo Leland
3 9 Simmons & Chen B Simmons Chen Leland
3 9 Nikkanti & Yip V Nikkanti Yip Notre Dame
3 8 Dong & Chan 106 Dong Chan Henry M. Gunn
3 8 Chaiken & Kranen S Chaiken Kranen Menlo-Atherton
3 8 Mauvais & Zucker S Zucker Mauvais Menlo-Atherton
3 8 Alisetty & Ho X Alisetty Ho Valley Christian
3 8 Chang & Veeraragavan AA Chang Veeraragavan Washington
3 7 Zeng & Toomre 111 Zeng Toomre Los Altos
2 7 Sampath & Sodhi E Sampath Sodhi Homestead
2 7 Shokrzadeh & Schmuellig B Shokrzadeh Schmuellig Leland
2 7 Huang & Raman X Huang Raman Valley Christian
2 6 Lee & Li 104 Lee Li Henry M. Gunn
2 6 Lo & Simmons B Lo Simmons Leland
2 6 Tripathi & Rathi L Tripathi Rathi Lynbrook
2 6 Liu & Mondry V Liu Mondry Notre Dame
2 6 Dong & Chang X Dong Chang Valley Christian
2 5 Chung & D'Souza 103 Chung DSouza Henry M. Gunn
2 5 Bandarkar & Hejazi E Bandarkar Hejazi Homestead
2 5 Shieh & Ju B Shieh Ju Leland
2 5 Mohan & Meduri H Mohan Meduri Saratoga
2 5 Ramakrishna & Aggarwal H Ramakrishna Aggarwal Saratoga
2 5 Gollapudi & Norman X Gollapudi Norman Valley Christian
2 5 Wong & Yousuf X Wong Yousuf Valley Christian
2 4 Ramakrishnan & Raveendran AA Ramakrishnan Raveendran Washington
1 7 Sheth & Tripathy AA Sheth Tripathy Washington
1 6 Melle & Panesar E Melle Panesar Homestead
1 6 Ping & Akiyama 107 Ping Akiyama Los Altos
1 6 Sreedhar & Ding U Sreedhar Ding Monta Vista
1 5 Venkatraman & Karaaslan E Venkatraman Karaaslan Homestead
1 5 Guo & Ahuja H Guo Ahuja Saratoga
1 4 Bao & Su 105 Bao Su Henry M. Gunn
1 4 Rajesh & Jawahar AA Rajesh Jawahar Washington
0 2 Fakrai & Chang S Fakrai Chang Menlo-Atherton
0 2 Jayaganesh & Amujala X Jayaganesh Amujala Valley Christian
0 1 Seth & Karimi AA Seth Karimi Washington