Roberto Bustamante Classic

2016 — IL/US

NCX Entries by Prelim Record

Wins Name Code School
6 Egger & Jillson Lane Tech jEsJ Lane Tech
6 Zepernick & Nolan Lane Tech ZN Lane Tech
6 Ortiz & Mizel Al-Saddi Northside CP OM Northside CP
5 Clarke & Lobin Evanston Township CL Evanston Township
5 Bender & Firozabadi Niles West BF Niles West
5 Bologna & Sparks Northside CP BS Northside CP
5 Hart & Pinheiro Northside CP HP Northside CP
5 Wicklander & Williams Walter Payton CP WW Walter Payton CP
5 Sung & Xu Whitney M. Young Magnet SX Whitney Young
4 Aguilar & Pieruccini Jones CP AP Jones CP
4 Liput & Brookins Jones CP LB Jones CP
4 Fineberg & Rilo Jones CP Ri Jones CP
4 Cardona & Lisac Lane Tech CL Lane Tech
4 Moqeet & Holmes Lane Tech MH Lane Tech
4 Taraszkiewicz & Mulick Lane Tech TM Lane Tech
4 Bishop & Higuero Lincoln Park BH Lincoln Park
4 Dinkha & Vuksanovic Niles West DV Niles West
4 Gil & Chikko Niles West GC Niles West
4 Khan & Durmic Niles West KD Niles West
4 Martinez & Siek Northside CP keMalS Northside CP
4 Gaytan & Candelario, Solorio Academy GC Solorio
4 Garcia & Mendez Solorio Academy GM Solorio
4 Calderon & Cortez Thomas Kelly CC Thomas Kelly
4 Jabbari & Velazquez Von Steuben JV Von Steuben
4 Acevedo & Cao Walter Payton CP AC Walter Payton CP
4 Boland & Li Walter Payton CP BL Walter Payton CP
4 Bajar & Tarasul Whitney M. Young Magnet BT Whitney Young
3 Janssen & Henderson Evanston Township JH Evanston Township
3 Adelman & Jablo Jones CP AJ Jones CP
3 Madorsky & Richter Jones CP MR Jones CP
3 Rodriguez & Valera Jones CP RV Jones CP
3 Achaya & Malisic Lincoln Park AM Lincoln Park
3 Selagea & Weissouth Lincoln Park SW Lincoln Park
3 Guillory & Hernandez Lindblom Math & Science GH Lindblom Math & Science
3 James-Anderson & West Lindblom Math & Science JW Lindblom Math & Science
3 Lomeli & Muhammad Lindblom Math & Science LM Lindblom Math & Science
3 Ahmed & Solario Niles West AS Niles West
3 Fratila & Syed Niles West FS Niles West
3 Campion & Kerrigan Northside CP CK Northside CP
3 Knight & Eremin Ogden International KE Ogden International
3 Clemons & Moreno Phoenix Military Acdemy CM Phoenix Military Acdemy
3 Harris & Herrera Phoenix Military Acdemy HH Phoenix Military Acdemy
3 Castro & Guzman Solorio Academy CG Solorio
3 Diaz & Martinez Solorio Academy DM Solorio
3 Hernandez & Rios Solorio Academy HR Solorio
3 Ptacek & Braendel St. Ignatius CP PB St. Ignatius CP
3 Ahmed & Chamberlain Taft AC Taft
3 Guerreca & Lopez Thomas Kelly GL Thomas Kelly
3 Ansari & Olivia Von Steuben AO Von Steuben
3 Huynh & Kong Walter Payton CP HK Walter Payton CP
3 Zhang & Chambers Walter Payton CP ZC Walter Payton CP
3 Puchowitz & Jacob Whitney M. Young Magnet PJ Whitney Young
3 Wang & Mazetz Whitney M. Young Magnet WM Whitney Young
2 Chaidez & Dominguez Emiliano Zapata CD Emiliano Zapata
2 Cristian Salazar Emiliano Zapata CS Emiliano Zapata
2 Alvarez & Dillon Lane Tech AD Lane Tech
2 Espinoza & Jojo Lane Tech fEcJ Lane Tech
2 Krett & Ngn Lincoln Park KN Lincoln Park
2 Martinez & Mitchell Lincoln Park MM Lincoln Park
2 Rivera & K Lincoln Park RK Lincoln Park
2 Ali & Khan Niles West AK Niles West
2 Martinez & Sanchez Northside CP kaManS Northside CP
2 Fields & Toborg Ogden International FT Ogden International
2 Gaytan & Urquizo Solorio Academy GU Solorio
2 Rodriguez & Garcia Solorio Academy RG Solorio
2 Mika & Nimmalagadda Taft MN Taft
2 Cosovic & Glynn Von Steuben CG Von Steuben
2 Krahn & Winiarski Von Steuben KW Von Steuben
2 Patel & Valadez Von Steuben PV Von Steuben
1 Anguiano & Garcia Emiliano Zapata AG Emiliano Zapata
1 Fernandez & Lara Emiliano Zapata FL Emiliano Zapata
1 Montoya & Parada Emiliano Zapata MP Emiliano Zapata
1 Colunga & Cortes Phoenix Military Acdemy CC Phoenix Military Acdemy
1 Corona & Abarca Solorio Academy CA Solorio
1 Garcia & Rojas Solorio Academy GR Solorio
1 Oliver & Contreras, Solorio Academy OC Solorio
1 Rincon & Munoz Solorio Academy RM Solorio
1 Ottens & Siegfried Von Steuben OS Von Steuben
1 Torres & Quiroz Von Steuben TQ Von Steuben