Alta Silver and Black

2014 — UT/US

CX Entries by Prelim Record

7
Wins Name Code School
7 Lessnick & Kovnick Rowland Hall-St. Mark's LK Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
7 Wang & Gordon Rowland Hall-St. Mark's WG Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
6 Hubinger & Jiang College Prep HJ College Prep
6 Mills & Sugarman El Cerrito Independent MS El Cerrito Independent
6 Tubach & Phillips Head Royce TP Head Royce
6 Aaronson & Powell Notre Dame AP Notre Dame
6 Reed-Guevara & Walrath Rowland Hall-St. Mark's RW Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
6 Midha & Hughes Harker MH Harker
5 Mardjuki & Raees College Prep MR College Prep
5 Ping & Yamasaki College Prep PY College Prep
5 Borbon & Lin Desert Vista BL Desert Vista
5 Jacobs & Mnushkin Glenbrook North JM Glenbrook North
5 Spector & Trufanov Glenbrook North ST Glenbrook North
5 Horn & Zhang Green Valley HZ Green Valley
5 Bennett & Guthrie-Honea Ingraham BG Ingraham
5 Daszkiewicz & Waataja Ingraham DW Ingraham
5 Hall & Jiang Interlake HJ Interlake
5 Lewis & Blaber Juan Diego Catholic LB Juan Diego Catholic
5 McGraw & Dominguez Juan Diego Catholic MD Juan Diego Catholic
5 Choe & Carty Notre Dame CC Notre Dame
5 Dille & Pismarov Notre Dame DP Notre Dame
5 Fisher & Schwartz-Lombard Notre Dame FS Notre Dame
5 Medrano & Hathaway Polytechnic MH Polytechnic
5 Neme-Micula & Chapkis Meadows NC Meadows
4 Stevens & Whiteley Bingham SW Bingham
4 Brown & Myers Boise BM Boise
4 Xu & Min Centennial XM Centennial
4 Salzman & Martens Denver East SM Denver East
4 Gould & Corne El Cerrito Independent GC El Cerrito Independent
4 Angus & Berlind George Washington AB George Washington
4 Munro-Ehrlich & Stieneker George Washington MS George Washington
4 Shah & Qureshi Green Valley SQ Green Valley
4 Smith & Stransky Green Valley SS Green Valley
4 Fong & Chen Head Royce FC Head Royce
4 Bradley & Mullen Highland BM Highland
4 Griffiths & Obbard Highland GO Highland
4 Johnston & Leavitt Highland JL Highland
4 Chyung & Grier Kent Denver CG Kent Denver
4 Sehgal & Xu Polytechnic SX Polytechnic
4 Gallegos & Mohler Renaissance GM Renaissance
4 Lemons & Friedman Rowland Hall-St. Mark's LF Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
4 Kroger & Kumar SF Roosevelt KK SF Roosevelt
4 Bates & Liu Meadows BL Meadows
3 Ward & Hellebuick Bingham WH Bingham
3 Leon & Archuleta Copper Hills LA Copper Hills
3 Leon & Rawle Copper Hills LR Copper Hills
3 Raso & Bessey Copper Hills RB Copper Hills
3 McSpirit & Byrne Denver East MB Denver East
3 Amhaz & Demetriou Green Valley AD Green Valley
3 Lin & Peiropan Gulliver Prep LP Gulliver Prep
3 Soria & Asilis Gulliver Prep SA Gulliver Prep
3 Romney & Goble Highland RG Highland
3 Valencia_Garcia & Benson Hunter VB Hunter
3 Cvetko & McPherson Lone Peak CM Lone Peak
3 Lopez-Chavez & Quintana Palo Verde LQ Palo Verde
3 Stinnett & Swett Palo Verde SS Palo Verde
3 Martindale & Lemon Skyview ML Skyview
3 James & Feldman Timberline JF Timberline
3 Wyer & Xu Timberline WX Timberline
3 Pearce & Blot West PB West
2 Hansen & Welker Centennial HW Centennial
2 Koontz & Talamantes Centennial KT Centennial
2 Ali & Shulman Coronado AS Coronado
2 Ryerson & Burdo Coronado RB Coronado
2 Wilson & Roberts Denver East WR Denver East
2 Younoszai & Oberhausen Denver East YO Denver East
2 Sigler & Franks George Washington SF George Washington
2 Cozad & Henry Gulliver Prep CH Gulliver Prep
2 Lloyd & Likness Highland LL Highland
2 Joseph & Menon Hillcrest JM Hillcrest
2 Olson & Owsley Hillcrest OO Hillcrest
2 Rawson & Hwang Hillcrest RH Hillcrest
2 McKenzie & Son Hunter MS Hunter
2 Tonks & Schettler Lone Peak TS Lone Peak
2 Nichols & Durbin Renaissance ND Renaissance
2 West & Nelson Skyview WN Skyview
2 Aoki & Sung West AS West
1 Lertsongkham & Welch Bingham LW Bingham
1 Andrews & Tauteoli Brighton AT Brighton
1 Chang & Stafford Logan CS Logan
1 Toledo & Dennis Logan TD Logan
1 Miller & Taylor Salem Hills MT Salem Hills
1 Toydemir & Rubio West TR West
0 Arthurs & Kalisa Brighton AK Brighton
0 Bartnicki & Vigh Brighton BV Brighton