La Costa Canyon Winter Classic

2014 — CA/US

LD Entries by Prelim Record

6
Wins Name Code School
6 Jennifer Pan Beckman JP Beckman
6 Nicholas Rui Rancho Bernardo NR Rancho Bernardo
5 Samishka Ramesh Carlsbad SR Carlsbad
5 Biruktawit Zelalem Overland BZ Overland
5 Jonas LeBarillec Peninsula JL Peninsula
5 Amir Rezvani Rancho Bernardo AR Rancho Bernardo
5 Rachel Linton San Marino RL San Marino
4 Kevin Li Canyon Crest KL Canyon Crest
4 Sophia Helland Claremont SH Claremont
4 Abhi Nathan Del Norte AN Del Norte
4 Brendan Hoffman Del Norte BH Del Norte
4 Elaine Chan Dougherty Valley EC Dougherty Valley
4 Serapia Kim Granada Hills SK Granada Hills
4 Graeme Collins Loyola GC Loyola
4 Mia Coates Marlborough MC Marlborough
4 Kenneth Lin San Marino KL San Marino
4 Nicholas Truong San Marino NT San Marino
4 Michael Lynch Stockdale ML Stockdale
4 Raul Erquiaga Stockdale RE Stockdale
4 Nithin Krishnamurthi Torrey Pines NK Torrey Pines
4 Sumin Hwang Torrey Pines SH Torrey Pines
4 Tanvi Shinkre Torrey Pines TS Torrey Pines
4 Jong Won West Ranch JW West Ranch
4 Daniel Fan Westview DF Westview
4 Meilynn Shi Westview MS Westview
3 Juliette Nguyen Bonita Vista JN Bonita Vista
3 Catherine Cang Canyon Crest CC Canyon Crest
3 Julia Wisnia Canyon Crest JW Canyon Crest
3 Kevin Xiong Canyon Crest KX Canyon Crest
3 Amanda Fields Carlsbad AF Carlsbad
3 Alex Orimoloye Carlsbad AO Carlsbad
3 Sabrina Delgadillo Carter SD Carter
3 Vishnu Pamula Clovis North VP Clovis North
3 Rithika Shrivastava Del Norte RS Del Norte
3 Arvind Kannappan Dougherty Valley AK Dougherty Valley
3 Vikas Chanhan Granada Hills VC Granada Hills
3 Grant Regen Loyola GR Loyola
3 Holden Fraser Loyola HF Loyola
3 Sean Park Oxford SP Oxford
3 Alex Lunine San Marino AL San Marino
3 Jennifer Xiao San Marino JX San Marino
3 Liam Palmgren Stockdale LP Stockdale
3 Dimei Wu Torrey Pines DW Torrey Pines
3 Eric Kang Westview EK Westview
2 Hannah Lee Beckman HL Beckman
2 Arin Zwonitzer Carlsbad AZ Carlsbad
2 Alexandra Guerts Claremont AG Claremont
2 Casey Kwok Claremont CK Claremont
2 Nina Brown Claremont NB Claremont
2 Zachary Wakefield Claremont ZW Claremont
2 Nicholas Genna Granada Hills NG Granada Hills
2 David Mendieta Loyola DM Loyola
2 Gabriel Orman Loyola GO Loyola
2 Kevin Kim Loyola KK Loyola
2 Zoe Wasserman Marlborough ZW Marlborough
2 WooJin Song Oxford WS Oxford
2 Roshan Srinivasan Pacific Ridge RS Pacific Ridge
2 Estaban Mendoza Polytechnic EM Polytechnic
2 Nikhil Dutt Torrey Pines ND Torrey Pines
2 Andrew Lee Westview AL Westview
1 Sara Wang Arroyo SW Arroyo
1 Angelica Leon Carter AL Carter
1 Michele Murakami Del Norte MM Del Norte
1 Nicole Park Del Norte NP Del Norte
1 Hussam Malik Peninsula HM Peninsula
1 Joshua Wee Rancho Bernardo JW Rancho Bernardo
1 Carlee Krahn Riverside STEM CK Riverside STEM
0 Neil Masumdar Westview NM Westview