The Heart of Texas Invitational at St Marks

2014 — TX/US

LD Entries by Prelim Record

6
Wins Name Code School
6 Arjun Tambe Peninsula AT Peninsula
6 Abbey Chapman Woodlands AC Woodlands
5 Adam Calhoun Calhoun Home AC Calhoun Home
5 Nolan Burdett Dulles NB Dulles
5 Eric Weine Evanston EW Evanston
5 Bennett Eckert Greenhill BE Greenhill
5 Graham Baker Greenhill GB Greenhill
5 Varad Agarwala Greenhill VA Greenhill
5 Neal Kapoor Lake Highland Prep NK Lake Highland Prep
5 Dino DeLaO Law Magnet DD Law Magnet
5 Davis LaBarre Northland Christian DL Northland Christian
5 Akhil Jalan Peninsula AJ Peninsula
5 Jonathan Beavers St. Thomas JB St Thomas
5 Alberto Tohme Strake Jesuit CP AT Strake Jesuit College Prep
5 Joe Zaghrini Strake Jesuit CP JZ Strake Jesuit College Prep
5 Drew Burd Westlake DB Westlake
4 Prince Hyeamang Apple Valley PH Apple Valley
4 Carson Horky Brentwood CH Brentwood
4 Kevin Si Dulles KS Dulles
4 Tinuola Dada Eastside Catholic TD Eastside Catholic
4 Joey Schnide Evanston JS Evanston
4 Mitali Mathur Greenhill MM Greenhill
4 Cameron Cohen Harvard-Westlake CC Harvard-Westlake
4 Neel Yerneni Katy Taylor NY Katy Taylor
4 Michael Corder Lake Highland Prep MC Lake Highland Prep
4 Sreya Pinnamaneni Lake Highland Prep SP Lake Highland Prep
4 Breann Smith Liberty Christian BS Liberty Christian
4 Nicholas Rogers Loyola NR Loyola
4 Lyndie Ho Marcus LH Marcus
4 Andres Rosero North Crowley AR North Crowley
4 Diya Salian Northland Christian DS Northland Christian
4 Jonas LeBarillec Peninsula JL Peninsula
4 James Zhang Peninsula JZ Peninsula
4 Rachana Jadala Stony Point RJ Stony Point
4 Anthony Tohme Strake Jesuit CP ATo Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Karen Qi Harker KQ Harker
4 Michael Sands Kinkaid MS Kinkaid
4 Sunay Nanavati Westwood SN Westwood
3 Sophie Ober Apple Valley SO Apple Valley
3 Jacob Reiter Brentwood JR Brentwood
3 Alizah Charaniya Colleyville Heritage AC Colleyville Heritage
3 Shahnoor Semy Colleyville Heritage SS Colleyville Heritage
3 Karman Singh Cypress Falls KS Cypress Falls
3 Kathie Lin Dulles KL Dulles
3 Nick Steele Harvard-Westlake NS Harvard-Westlake
3 Kimberly Pesina Law Magnet KP Law Magnet
3 Alec Conlay Mayde Creek AC Mayde Creek
3 Aimun Khan Plano East Senior AK Plano East Senior
3 Shomik Ati Plano East Senior SA Plano East Senior
3 Michael Richardson Reagan MR Reagan
3 Philip Davis St James PD St James
3 Abigail Sullivan Salado AS Salado
3 Richard Cook Strake Jesuit CP RC Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Sean McCormick Strake Jesuit CP SM Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Srivatsav Pyda Harker SP Harker
3 Lori Jia Hockaday LJ Hockaday
3 emma hanan Kinkaid EH Kinkaid
3 jason yang Kinkaid JY Kinkaid
3 Luis Sandoval Meadows LS Meadows
3 Leora Korn Walt Whitman LK Walt Whitman
3 Neha Shah Westwood NS Westwood
3 Kim Hsun Winston Churchill KH Winston Churchill
3 Maxwell Engel Winston Churchill ME Winston Churchill
3 Madeleine Stevens Winston Churchill MS Winston Churchill
2 Adam Beach Anderson AB Anderson
2 Rachana Kolli Colleyville Heritage RK Colleyville Heritage
2 Suchin Kundra Dulles SK Dulles
2 Dino De_Raad Eastside Catholic DD Eastside Catholic
2 Namita Saraf Grapevine NS Grapevine
2 Connor Engel Harvard-Westlake CE Harvard-Westlake
2 Evan Engel Harvard-Westlake EE Harvard-Westlake
2 Jesse Nadel Harvard-Westlake JN Harvard-Westlake
2 Jack Murphy Lake Braddock Secondary JM Lake Braddock Secondary
2 Zelgai Saleh Lake Braddock Secondary ZS Lake Braddock Secondary
2 Juan Martinez Law Magnet JM Law Magnet
2 Ronaldo Ramirez Law Magnet RR Law Magnet
2 John Overing Loyola JO Loyola
2 Annie Gersh Marlborough AG Marlborough
2 Lillian Goldsmith Marlborough LG Marlborough
2 Sabrina Hernandez Mayde Creek SH Mayde Creek
2 Aisha Bawany Plano East Senior AB Plano East Senior
2 Emily Jackson Plano Senior EJ Plano Senior
2 Nikunj Patel Reagan NP Reagan
2 Carter Payne St James CP St James
2 Lakshmi Uppalapati Hockaday LU Hockaday
2 Alex Kalai Kinkaid AK Kinkaid
2 vivian liu Kinkaid VL Kinkaid
2 Henry Hamlett Montgomery HH Montgomery
2 Spoorthi Dasari Westwood SD Westwood
1 Alexander Tekle Clark AT Clark
1 Inaara Shiraz Colleyville Heritage IS Colleyville Heritage
1 Zoe Marshall Eastside Catholic ZM Eastside Catholic
1 Haneen Khan Grapevine HK Grapevine
1 Alexis Alex Isidore Newman AA Isidore Newman
1 Mesha Knatt Isidore Newman MK Isidore Newman
1 Madison Estes Union ME Union
0 Daniel Connors Grapevine DC Grapevine
0 Brooke Tobin Marlborough BT Marlborough
0 Kyle Dupree North Crowley KD North Crowley