Nano Nagle Classic and Nano Nagle RR

2021 — NSDA Campus, CA/US

LD Entries by Prelim Record

6
Wins Name Code School
6 Adam Mimou Ayala AM Ayala
6 Max Perin Sage MP Sage
6 Anshul Reddy Harker AR Harker
5 Arnav Simha Archbishop Mitty AS Archbishop Mitty
5 Jane Lichtman Immaculate Heart JL Immaculate Heart
5 Pranav Kaginele Southlake Carroll PK Southlake Carroll
5 Ansh Sheth Harker AS Harker
5 Kastella Nguyen Yerba Buena KN Yerba Buena
4 Shreyas Kapavarapu BASIS Independent Silicon Valley Independent SK BASIS Independent Silicon Valley Independent
4 Andrew Kim Bergen County Academies AK Bergen County Academies
4 Beatrice Culligan Immaculate Heart BC Immaculate Heart
4 Riley Rees Immaculate Heart RR Immaculate Heart
4 Shreeram Modi Lynbrook SM Lynbrook
4 Shrey Raju Mission San Jose SR Mission San Jose
4 Saranya Singh Mission San Jose SS Mission San Jose
4 Keshav Rastogi Monta Vista KR Monta Vista
4 Rohit Dayanand Monta Vista RD Monta Vista
4 Daniel Nam Northern Valley HS Independent DN Northern Valley HS Independent
4 James Song Northern Valley HS Independent JS Northern Valley HS Independent
4 Dhruv Raghavan Proof DR Proof
4 Sophia Tian Prospect ST Prospect
4 Yesh Rao San Mateo YR San Mateo
4 Arnav Garg Saratoga AG Saratoga
4 Muzzi Khan Harker MK Harker
4 Rahul Mulpuri Harker RM Harker
4 Andrew Park Troy Independent AP Troy Independent
3 Aarav Billore Archbishop Mitty AB Archbishop Mitty
3 Ben Freda-Eskenazi Los Altos BF Los Altos
3 Soohyuk Yoon Lynbrook SY Lynbrook
3 Alexis Weiss Marlborough AW Marlborough
3 Julianne Hannon Marlborough JH Marlborough
3 Leah Fischer Marlborough LF Marlborough
3 Lily Kinnear Marlborough LK Marlborough
3 Wyeth Renwick Marlborough WR Marlborough
3 Elizabeth Su Mountain House ES Mountain House
3 Vaibhav Dara OA Independent VD OA Independent
3 Joey Antonelli Perry JA Perry
3 Lydia Wang Samammish LW Samammish
3 Alyssa Sawyer Sequoia AS Sequoia
3 Cristina Capriglione Southlake Carroll CC Southlake Carroll
3 Enya Pinjani Southlake Carroll EP Southlake Carroll
3 Samhith Dharani Southlake Carroll SD Southlake Carroll
3 Jeremiah Cohn Summit JC Summit
3 Deeya Viradia Harker DV Harker
3 Panav Gogte Harker PGo Harker
3 Davis Shedd Vestavia Hills DS Vestavia Hills
3 Tanya Wei Westridge TW Westridge
2 Zayne Abraham Aragon ZA Aragon
2 David Jia Brookfield East DJ Brookfield East
2 Emerson Kang Dwight-Englewood EK Dwight-Englewood
2 Ava Wegmann-Gatarz Immaculate Heart AW Immaculate Heart
2 Anya Karumanchi Marlborough AK Marlborough
2 Helena Hudlin Marlborough HH Marlborough
2 Violet Affleck Marlborough VA Marlborough
2 Anshul Gulati McNeil AG McNeil
2 Armaan Christ Midlothian AC Midlothian
2 Anika Ganesh Notre Dame San Jose AG Notre Dame San Jose
2 Katelyn Zhou Silver Creek KZ Silver Creek
2 Liam Nyberg Solebury LN Solebury
2 Aarush Sathu Southlake Carroll AS Southlake Carroll
2 Annmaria Antony Harker AAn Harker
2 Gordy Sun Harker GS Harker
2 Neo Alpha Harker NA Harker
1 Sashank Balusu Archbishop Mitty SB Archbishop Mitty
1 Shaina Sanchez Immaculate Heart SS Immaculate Heart
1 Sahana Dasgupta Irvington SD Irvington
1 Margalit Salkin Marlborough MS Marlborough
1 Justin Yaung Monta Vista JY Monta Vista
1 Kendra Schmidt South Eugene KS South Eugene
1 Aarush Vailaya Harker AVa Harker
0 Mabel Rieger Summit MR Summit