Greenhill Fall Classic

2021 — NSDA Campus, TX/US

LD Entries by Prelim Record

6
Wins Name Code School
6 Brett Fortier Lexington BF Lexington
6 Deven Shah Harker DS Harker
5 Roberto Sosa Cardinal Gibbons RS Cardinal Gibbons
5 Siddhartha Rana Carnegie Vanguard SR Carnegie Vanguard
5 Ali Ahmad Harrison AA Harrison
5 Jane Lichtman Immaculate Heart JL Immaculate Heart
5 Sebastian Cho Memorial SC Memorial
5 Aadit Walia Plano East AW Plano East
5 Max Perin Sage Hill MP Sage Hill
5 Jet Sun Strake Jesuit JS Strake Jesuit College Prep
5 Jarvis Xie Strake Jesuit JX Strake Jesuit College Prep
5 Karan Shah Strake Jesuit KS Strake Jesuit College Prep
5 Zion Dixon Strake Jesuit ZD Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Arshon Keyani Bellarmine AK Bellarmine College Prep
4 Harun Vemulapalli DTHS HV DTHS
4 Beatrice Culligan Immaculate Heart BC Immaculate Heart
4 Archit Kumar Lexington AK Lexington
4 Anthony The Lexington AT Lexington
4 Michelle Gong Little Rock Central MG Little Rock Central
4 Andrew Pribe Loyola AP Loyola
4 Lilly Broussard Northland Christian LB Northland Christian
4 Blake Dee Peninsula BD Peninsula
4 Rhys Moon Peninsula RM Peninsula
4 Nathan Gong Plano East NG Plano East
4 Arnav Garg Saratoga AG Saratoga
4 Alyssa Sawyer Sequoia AS Sequoia
4 Pranav Kaginele Southlake Carroll PK Southlake Carroll
4 Vail Chen Strake Jesuit VC Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Ava Manaker Strath Haven AM Strath Haven
4 Ansh Sheth Harker ASh Harker
4 Rahul Mulpuri Harker RM Harker
4 Pranav Medikonduru Westwood PM Westwood
3 Sebastian Bourbon Denton Guyer SB Denton Guyer
3 Aerin Engelstad Eagan AE Eagan
3 Jessie Pein Harrison JP Harrison
3 Iris Chen Harvard-Westlake IC Harvard-Westlake
3 Olivia Feldman Harvard-Westlake OF Harvard-Westlake
3 Nicholas Davillier Holy Cross ND Holy Cross
3 Ayman Badawy Lake Highland Prep AB Lake Highland Prep
3 Austin Li Lexington AL Lexington
3 Joey Rogers Marcus JR Marcus
3 Wyeth Renwick Marlborough WR Marlborough
3 Chris Sims Peninsula CS Peninsula
3 Nikita Raman Presentation NR Presentation
3 Dhruv Raghavan Proof DR Proof
3 Sophia Tian Prospect ST Prospect
3 Samhith Dharani Southlake Carroll SD Southlake Carroll
3 Ella Huang St Agnes EH St Agnes
3 Daniel Lee Strake Jesuit DL Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Deeya Viradia Harker DV Harker
3 Kabir Buch Harker KB Harker
3 Anastasia Keeler Westlake AK Westlake
3 Miller Roberts Westlake MR Westlake
2 Alexis Childs Cabot AC Cabot
2 Joelle Buckner Cabot JB Cabot
2 Hunniya Ahmad Coppell HA Coppell
2 Annie Chen Harrison AC Harrison
2 Claire Conner Harvard-Westlake CC Harvard-Westlake
2 Riley Rees Immaculate Heart RR Immaculate Heart
2 Shaina Sanchez Immaculate Heart SS Immaculate Heart
2 Macy Lerner Marlborough ML Marlborough
2 Anshul Gulati McNeil AG McNeil
2 Adrita RayChaudhuri McNeil AR McNeil
2 Saul Munn Peninsula SM Peninsula
2 Aarush Sathu Southlake Carroll AS Southlake Carroll
2 Enya Pinjani Southlake Carroll EP Southlake Carroll
2 Rusem Paul Bronx Science RP Bronx Science
2 Sophia Augustin Bronx Science SA Bronx Science
2 Panav Gogte Harker PG Harker
2 Alexandra Coulter Westlake AC Westlake
2 Aaditya Ganesan Westwood AG Westwood
2 Shreya Tiwari Westwood ST Westwood
1 Rishabh Mallidi Coppell RM Coppell
1 Vansh Nanda Coppell VN Coppell
1 Anushka Rakesh Dougherty Valley AR Dougherty Valley
1 Neel Redkar Dougherty Valley NR Dougherty Valley
1 Adaolisa Agbakwu Garland AA Garland
1 Ian Brown Loyola IB Loyola
1 Lydia Pita Strath Haven LP Strath Haven
1 Annmaria Antony Harker AA Harker
1 Olivia Wu West HS SLC OW West HS SLC
0 Katherine Shao Mercer Island KS Mercer Island
0 Ananya Bharathapudi Presentation AB Presentation