Grapevine Classic

2021 — NSDA Campus, US

VLD Entries by Prelim Record

5
Wins Name Code School
5 Tommy Yu Dulles TY Dulles
5 Leah Yeshitila Garland LY Garland
5 Brett Fortier Lexington BF Lexington
5 Aadit Walia Plano East AW Plano East
5 Yesh Rao San Mateo YR San Mateo
4 Abhived Pulapaka Claudia Taylor Johnson AP Claudia Taylor Johnson
4 Saurish Srivastava Evergreen Valley SS Evergreen Valley
4 Ayman Badawy Lake Highland Prep AB Lake Highland Prep
4 Jayden Bai Lexington JB Lexington
4 Ben Duong Memorial BD Memorial
4 Daniel Xu Memorial DX Memorial
4 Lilly Broussard Northland Christian LB Northland Christian
4 Katherine Shi Scarsdale KS Scarsdale
4 Pranav Kaginele Southlake Carroll PK Southlake Carroll
4 Daniel Lee Strake Jesuit DLe Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Jet Sun Strake Jesuit JS Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Karan Shah Strake Jesuit KS Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Michael Stuckert Strake Jesuit MS Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Vail Chen Strake Jesuit VC Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Zion Dixon Strake Jesuit ZD Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Anoop Rachakonda Westwood AR Westwood
4 Pranav Medikonduru Westwood PM Westwood
3 Andrew Kim Bergen County Academies AK Bergen County Academies
3 David Jia Brookfield East DJ Brookfield East
3 Alexander Torrez Catonsville AT Catonsville
3 Nathan Reed Cooper City NR Cooper City
3 Sebastian Bourbon Denton Guyer SB Denton Guyer
3 Vishnu Nataraja Dulles VN Dulles
3 Jessie Pein Harrison JP Harrison
3 Mai Blaustein Harrison MB Harrison
3 Elizabeth Elliott Isidore Newman EE Isidore Newman
3 Aanya Ghosh Lexington AG Lexington
3 Joey Rogers Marcus JR Marcus
3 Sebastian Cho Memorial SC Memorial
3 Joey Antonelli Perry JA Perry
3 Jay Namdhari Plano East JN Plano East
3 Nathan Gong Plano East NG Plano East
3 Nikita Raman Presentation NR Presentation
3 Aarush Sathu Southlake Carroll AS Southlake Carroll
3 Enya Pinjani Southlake Carroll EP Southlake Carroll
3 Samhith Dharani Southlake Carroll SD Southlake Carroll
3 Ella Huang St Agnes EH St Agnes
3 Diego Arcos Strake Jesuit DA Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 JD Kollar Strake Jesuit JK Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Justin Wen Strake Jesuit JWe Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Nathan Wei Strake Jesuit NW Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Henry Zheng West HS SLC HZ West HS SLC
3 Anastasia Keeler Westlake AK Westlake
3 Miller Roberts Westlake MR Westlake
3 Aaditya Ganesan Westwood AG Westwood
3 Brian Jeon Westwood BJ Westwood
3 Varshini Loganathan Westwood VL Westwood
3 Akaash Kolluri William P. Clements AK William P. Clements
2 Sophie Rubin Brentwood SR Brentwood
2 Parker Traxler Bridgeland PT Bridgeland
2 Laura Huang Carnegie Vanguard LH Carnegie Vanguard
2 Alan Munschy Christopher Columbus AM Christopher Columbus
2 Ethan Rebello Coppell ER Coppell
2 Hunniya Ahmad Coppell HA Coppell
2 Amanda Zhang Cypress Woods AZ Cypress Woods
2 Adrian Duran Dr. Phillips AD Dr. Phillips
2 Justin Li Dulles JL Dulles
2 Nathaniel John Dulles NJ Dulles
2 Rhea Biswas Dulles RB Dulles
2 Rohit Satish Elkins RS Elkins
2 Daniel Bomberger Interlake DB Interlake
2 John Fruge JPG JF JPG
2 Aavedon Roy Lexington AR Lexington
2 Anshul Gulati McNeil AG McNeil
2 Adrita RayChaudhuri McNeil AR McNeil
2 Srinithya Challa McNeil SC McNeil
2 Yara Mustafa McNeil YM McNeil
2 Armaan Christ Midlothian AC Midlothian
2 Suhani Jampala Newman Smith SJ Newman Smith
2 Neel Kanamangala Plano East NK Plano East
2 Sohali Vaddula Round Rock SV Round Rock
2 Cristina Capriglione Southlake Carroll CC Southlake Carroll
2 Elena Nutzman Stephen F Austin EN Stephen F Austin
2 VISHAL GOPALAKRISHNAN Stephen F Austin VG Stephen F Austin
2 Joe Su West Des Moines Valley JS West Des Moines Valley
2 Michael Meng West Des Moines Valley MM West Des Moines Valley
2 Alexandra Coulter Westlake AC Westlake
2 Marco Ma William P. Clements MM William P. Clements
1 Elise Howe Coppell EH Coppell
1 Rishabh Mallidi Coppell RM Coppell
1 Connor Taylor Cypress Woods CT Cypress Woods
1 Anthony Li Dublin AL Dublin
1 James Cox Harrison JC Harrison
1 Keerthana Kompella Interlake KK Interlake
1 Sripradha Manikantan James Logan SM James Logan
1 Ella Jewell Kenston EJ Kenston
1 Neha Patil Lake Highland Prep NP Lake Highland Prep
1 Rhea Rastogi Loveless Academic Magnet Program RR Loveless Academic Magnet Program
1 Parker Hansen Murrah PH Murrah
1 Venkata Yenuganti Newman Smith VY Newman Smith
1 Collin Scamp-Gross Northland Christian CS Northland Christian
1 Vinod Venkataraman Plano West VV Plano West
1 Ailsa Sun San Mateo AS San Mateo
1 Neil Boppuri Westlake NB Westlake
0 Phillip Castro Christopher Columbus PC Christopher Columbus
0 Sirini Karunadasa Coppell SK Coppell
0 Adaolisa Agbakwu Garland AA Garland
0 Daresalam Ayalew Garland DA Garland