Jack Howe Memorial Tournament 2021

2021 — Online, CA/US

TOCLD Entries by Prelim Record

6
Wins Name Code School
6 Aaron Zhang Orange Lutheran AZ Orange Lutheran
6 Joey Antonelli Perry JA Perry
5 Alex Ali Archbishop Mitty AA Archbishop Mitty
5 Arnav Simha Archbishop Mitty AS Archbishop Mitty
5 Adam Mimou Ayala AM Ayala
5 David Jia Brookfield East DJ Brookfield East
5 Nathan Chu Diamond Bar NC Diamond Bar
5 Andrew Park Honor AP Honor
5 Vaibhav Dara Honor VD Honor
5 Nathan Liu Millard North NL Millard North
5 Joseph Or ModernBrain JO ModernBrain
5 Enya Gu Nashua HS South EG Nashua HS South
5 Amitoj Singh Portola AS Portola
5 Leo Mokriski Solebury LM Solebury
4 Samantha Ho Brentwood SH Brentwood
4 Elaine Dong Canyon Crest ED Canyon Crest
4 Tarpan Mishra Dougherty Valley TM Dougherty Valley
4 Kai Do Harvard-Westlake KD Harvard-Westlake
4 Maxwell Lee Harvard-Westlake ML Harvard-Westlake
4 Sarah Li Homestead SL Homestead
4 William Walker Independent WW Independent
4 Anya Karumanchi Marlborough AK Marlborough
4 Alexis Weiss Marlborough AW Marlborough
4 Margalit Salkin Marlborough MS Marlborough
4 Annabelle Kim ModernBrain AK ModernBrain
4 Lydia Wang Samammish LW Samammish
4 Gordy Sun Harker GS Harker
4 Shreyas Venkatsubramanian West Ranch SV West Ranch
4 Kastella Nguyen Yerba Buena KN Yerba Buena
3 Aarav Billore Archbishop Mitty AB Archbishop Mitty
3 Shreyas Kapavarapu BASIS Independent Silicon Valley Independent SK BASIS Independent Silicon Valley Independent
3 Shea Rueda Bishop's SR Bishop's
3 Allie Ruiz Brentwood AR Brentwood
3 Andrew Kang Canyon Crest AK Canyon Crest
3 Sarah Zhou Canyon Crest SZ Canyon Crest
3 Alan Munschy Christopher Columbus AM Christopher Columbus
3 Conner Lee Cogito CL Cogito
3 Katie Zheng Dougherty Valley KZ Dougherty Valley
3 Andrew Wesel Harvard-Westlake AW Harvard-Westlake
3 Christopher Robertson Harvard-Westlake CR Harvard-Westlake
3 Simon Wacziarg Harvard-Westlake SW Harvard-Westlake
3 Ava Wegmann-Gatarz Immaculate Heart AW Immaculate Heart
3 Amogh Donthi James Logan AD James Logan
3 Luqman Zaceria James Logan LZ James Logan
3 Ela Desai Marlborough ED Marlborough
3 Lily Kinnear Marlborough LK Marlborough
3 Yoyo Lei Millard North YL Millard North
3 Amanda Yu ModernBrain AY ModernBrain
3 Anika Ganesh Notre Dame San Jose AG Notre Dame San Jose
3 Katelyn Zhou Silver Creek KZ Silver Creek
3 Kendra Schmidt South Eugene KS South Eugene
3 Rishit Pradhan Stockdale RP Stockdale
3 Arjun Moogimane Harker AM Harker
3 Muzzi Khan Harker MK Harker
3 Marianne Liu West HS SLC ML West HS SLC
3 AJ Darwin Westwood AD Westwood
3 Anya Yaksh Westwood AY Westwood
2 Bronson Boyle Brentwood BB Brentwood
2 Krish Kapoor Dougherty Valley KK Dougherty Valley
2 Taran Kondamuru Fremont TK Fremont
2 Arielle Trakhtenberg Harvard-Westlake AT Harvard-Westlake
2 Luke Madden Harvard-Westlake LM Harvard-Westlake
2 Max Turetzky Harvard-Westlake MT Harvard-Westlake
2 Nathalie Leung Harvard-Westlake NL Harvard-Westlake
2 Derek Maeshiro Honor DM Honor
2 Krish Lal James Logan KL James Logan
2 Lukas Roybal Loyola LR Loyola
2 Emma Wollaeger Marlborough EW Marlborough
2 Gabriela Adler Marlborough GA Marlborough
2 Helena Hudlin Marlborough HH Marlborough
2 Tatum Zolkin Marlborough TZ Marlborough
2 Violet Affleck Marlborough VA Marlborough
2 Anika Akshantala Northwood AA Northwood
2 Sabrina Tang Northwood ST Northwood
2 Alex Borgas Peninsula AB Peninsula
2 Akhilesh Pissay Westwood AP Westwood
1 Nicholas Gonzalez Christopher Columbus NG Christopher Columbus
1 Sahil Vaidya Fairmont Prep SV Fairmont Prep
1 Suraj Gajula Loyola SG Loyola
1 Francesca Lesinski Marlborough FL Marlborough
1 Taite Kirkpatrick Mount Vernon TK Mount Vernon
1 Stefan Maxim Harker SM Harker
1 Edward Bleker Troy EB Troy
0 Ammaar Siddiqui Fairmont Prep AS Fairmont Prep
0 Ivan Pankov Gulliver Prep IP Gulliver Prep
0 Eric Lu Peninsula EL Peninsula