Arizona State HDSHC Invitational

2021 — NSDA Campus, AZ/US

VLD Entries by Prelim Record

6
Wins Name Code School
6 Nikita Raman Presentation NR Presentation
6 Pranav Kaginele Southlake Carroll PK Southlake Carroll
5 Adeeb Khan Albuquerque AK Albuquerque
5 Philimon Yosafat BASIS Peoria PY BASIS Peoria
5 Zachary Jones BASIS Phoenix ZJ BASIS Phoenix
5 Ritvik Sriram Live Oak RS Live Oak
5 Mia Lupica Mia Lupica McClintock
5 Lilly Broussard Northland Christian LB Northland Christian
5 Rohan Thakur Harker RT Harker
5 Corbin Cartagine Hill CC Hill
4 Jonah Gentleman Advanced Technologies JG Advanced Technologies
4 Avi Agarwal BASIS Peoria AA BASIS Peoria
4 Gagan Vaidyanathan BASIS Phoenix GV BASIS Phoenix
4 Saif Agha Brophy SA Brophy
4 Caitlin Hamilton Davidson CH Davidson
4 Aditya Madaraju Dougherty Valley AM Dougherty Valley
4 Dhruv Channa Dougherty Valley DC Dougherty Valley
4 Saketh Kotapati Dougherty Valley SK Dougherty Valley
4 Vaibhav Dara Honor VD Honor
4 Leon Sakata Houston Independent LS Houston Independent
4 Maximilian Dittgen Hunter MD Hunter
4 Taylor Jepson Idaho Independent TJ Idaho Independent
4 Logan Kraver McClintock LK McClintock
4 Jackie Fassbender Nova 42 JF Nova 42
4 Noam Levinsky Park City NL Park City
4 Saul Munn Peninsula SM Peninsula
4 Connor Clark Tempe Prep CC Tempe Prep
4 Deeya Viradia Harker DV Harker
3 Bellerina Hu Acton-Boxborough BH Acton-Boxborough
3 Angel Sosa Advanced Technologies AS Advanced Technologies
3 Naima Pyarali Albuquerque NP Albuquerque
3 Adyant Mishra BASIS Peoria AM BASIS Peoria
3 Arshon Keyani Arshon Keyani Bellarmine College Prep
3 Dhruv Dalmia Bellarmine DD Bellarmine College Prep
3 Advay Chandra Bishop's AC Bishop's
3 Rhegan Crabtree Desert Vista RC Desert Vista
3 Anthony Li Dublin AL Dublin
3 Thomas Vandenburg Flintridge Prep TV Flintridge Prep
3 Andrew Park Honor AP Honor
3 Andrei Iosifescu Hunter AI Hunter
3 Lauren Zhang Lake Oswego Senior LZ Lake Oswego Senior
3 Jeremiah Jung Nova 42 JJ Nova 42
3 Ethan Boneh Palo Alto EB Palo Alto
3 Mihir Menon Palo Alto MM Palo Alto
3 Caterina Erlinger Park City CE Park City
3 Carly McAleer Park City CM Park City
3 Reva Dalmia Presentation RD Presentation
3 Jason Chinitz-Mital S. Eugene H. S JC S. Eugene H. S
3 Arkita Jain Harker AJ Harker
3 Yash Kulkarni Westview YK Westview
2 Aleem Ahmed Advanced Technologies AA Advanced Technologies
2 Abbigail Halpin Advanced Technologies AH Advanced Technologies
2 Jack Marshall Advanced Technologies JM Advanced Technologies
2 Isaiah Nash Albuquerque IN Albuquerque
2 Jullian Chanda Albuquerque JC Albuquerque
2 Melodi Brooke Amplus MB Amplus
2 Lukas Krause Archbishop Mitty LK Archbishop Mitty
2 Zoe Soderquist Arizona ZS Arizona
2 Shea Rueda Bishop's SR Bishop's
2 Fallon Sannes Chandler Prep FS Chandler Prep
2 Andrew Xie Hamilton AX Hamilton
2 Nolan Burke Hamilton NB Hamilton
2 Sarah Maisha Hamilton SM Hamilton
2 Violet Henderson Los Alamos VH Los Alamos
2 Angeles Ceja McMinnville AC McMinnville
2 Amy Choi Meadows AC Meadows
2 Henry Zheng West HS SLC HZ West HS SLC
2 Rishab Jain Westview RJ Westview
1 Dohyun Ku BASIS Ahwatukee DK BASIS Ahwatukee
1 Adam Dudebout Desert Vista AD Desert Vista
1 Michael Randolph Hamilton MR Hamilton
1 Carter Miller McClintock CM McClintock
1 Jacob Massoud McClintock JM McClintock
1 Ellen Dong McMinnville ED McMinnville
1 Juno Lee North Hollywood JL North Hollywood
1 Andrew Kim Meadows AK Meadows
1 Priya Patel Vista Del Lago PP Vista Del Lago