Strake Jesuit LD Tournament

2020 — Online, TX/US

VLD Entries by Prelim Record

6
Wins Name Code School
6 Emilin Mathew American Heritage Broward EM American Heritage Broward
6 Breigh Plat Legacy Christian BP Legacy Christian
5 Abhinav Sinha Dulles AS Dulles
5 Connor Self Dulles CS Dulles
5 Tommy Yu Dulles TY Dulles
5 Arjun Verma Lake Highland Prep AV Lake Highland Prep
5 Phoenix Pittman Lindale PP Lindale
5 Aadit Walia Murphy Independent AW Murphy Independent
5 Nathan Gong Plano Independent NG Plano Independent
4 Mason Cheng American Heritage Broward MC American Heritage Broward
4 Andrew Kim Bergen County Academies AK Bergen County Academies
4 Roberto Sosa Cardinal Gibbons Independent RS Cardinal Gibbons Independent
4 Abhived Pulapaka Claudia Taylor Johnson AP Claudia Taylor Johnson
4 Harun Vemulapalli DTHS HV DTHS
4 Raaiqa Zahid Dulles RZ Dulles
4 Sarah Zheng Dulles SZ Dulles
4 Joey Rogers Marcus JR Marcus
4 Vijay Fisch Needham VF Needham
4 Jayant Namdhari Plano Independent JN Plano Independent
4 Dylan Jones Plano West Sr DJ Plano West
4 Daniel Rohacs Princeton Independent DR Princeton Independent
4 Nivan Dhamija Princeton Independent ND Princeton Independent
4 Akaash Kolluri William P. Clements AK William P. Clements
3 Jack Miller Academy of Classical Christian Studies Independent JM Academy of Classical Christian Studies Independent
3 Jordan Antevy American Heritage Broward JA American Heritage Broward
3 Nicholas Randazzo American Heritage Broward NR American Heritage Broward
3 James Hartline Austin SFA JH Austin SFA
3 Adam Mimou Ayala AM Ayala
3 Alex Dumas Cardinal Gibbons HS Independent AD Cardinal Gibbons HS Independent
3 James Collura Clear Lake JC Clear Lake
3 Nathan Wei College Park Independent NW College Park Independent
3 Vishnu Nataraja Dulles VN Dulles
3 Krithik Seela Lake Highland Prep KS Lake Highland Prep
3 Ben Duong Memorial BD Memorial
3 Daniel Xu Memorial DX Memorial
3 Sebastian Cho Memorial SC Memorial
3 Daniel Nam Northern Valley HS Independent DN Northern Valley HS Independent
3 James Song Northern Valley HS Independent JS Northern Valley HS Independent
3 Marco Ma William P. Clements MM William P. Clements
2 Mary Abi-Karam American Heritage Broward MA American Heritage Broward
2 Tanish Madan Carnegie Vanguard TM Carnegie Vanguard
2 Sneha Mokkala Clear Lake SM Clear Lake
2 Grace Sahualla Heights GS Heights
2 Nyla Upal Hempstead NU Hempstead
2 Michael Dolph Holy Family MD Holy Family
2 Ayan Khan Independence AK Independence
2 Sebastian Bourbon John H Guyer SB John H Guyer
2 Rhea Rastogi Loveless Academic Magnet Program RR Loveless Academic Magnet Program
2 Kevin Xiong Memorial KX Memorial
2 Joey Antonelli Perry JA Perry
2 Junkai Gong Princeton Independent JG Princeton Independent
2 Agastya Sridharan Scripps Ranch AS Scripps Ranch
2 Saarang Ramabhadran Westside SR Westside
2 Christine Yuan William P. Clements CY William P. Clements
1 Antonio Arguelles Clear Lake AA Clear Lake
1 Benjamin Bowers Clear Lake BB Clear Lake
1 Emerson Kang Dwight-Englewood EK Dwight-Englewood
1 Ryan Chacon Holy Family RC Holy Family
1 Johnathon Li Inspiration Education JL Inspiration Education
1 Runtian Du Westside RD Westside
0 Nicholas Royals Chapin NR Chapin