Duke Invitational

2020 — NSDA Campus, US

VPF Entries by Prelim Record

6
Wins Name Code School
6 Enwiller & Javadpoor Arizona EJ Arizona
6 Brent-Levenstein & Kang Durham BK Durham
5 Lake & Farris Cary Acad LF Cary
5 Boyle & Salinas Charlotte Catholic BS Charlotte Catholic
5 Chang & Park Durham CP Durham
5 Connerly & Colledge Milton Acad CC Milton
5 Garg & Adiraju NCSSM GA NCSSM
5 Veedgav & Narasani Shrewsbury VN Shrewsbury
5 Cullers & Tamaskar University CT University
5 Menon & Novak University MN University
4 Davis & Cramer Apex Friendship DC Apex Friendship
4 Jenkins & Edwards Bentonville JE Bentonville
4 Grinberg & Kasubhai BergenTech GK BergenTech
4 Meyer & Montefalcon Bonita Vista MM Bonita Vista
4 Li & Zhao Cary Acad LZ Cary
4 Moorhead & Sachdeva Cary Acad MS Cary
4 Wishon & Salgado Cary HS WS Cary
4 Pierson & Harnden Dowling Catholic PH Dowling Catholic
4 Crowley & Brent-Levenstein Durham CB Durham
4 Gorantla & GORANTLA Marvin Ridge GG Marvin Ridge
4 Wilson & Misra Myers Park WM Myers Park
4 Smith & Bohmfalk Walker Smith Myers Park
4 Matous & Evans Pittsburgh Central Catholic ME Pittsburgh Central Catholic
4 Harris & James Research Triangle HJ Research Triangle
4 Xie & Giridhar Riverside XG Riverside
4 Kalashian & Gupta Shrewsbury KG Shrewsbury
4 Greenberg & Kelly Syosset GK Syosset
4 Hill & Nan Winston Churchill HN Winston Churchill
4 Abrams & Davis Woodrow Wilson AD Woodrow Wilson
3 Changho & Lazna Arizona CL Arizona
3 Brumbelow & Beck Bentonville BB Bentonville
3 Karuvath & Witt Bentonville KW Bentonville
3 Eugenio & Roman Bonita Vista ER Bonita Vista
3 Geering & Sunga Bonita Vista GS Bonita Vista
3 Choudhary & Pasupuleti Broad Run CP Broad Run
3 Santos & Wurm Byram Hills SW Byram Hills
3 Read & Amanti Carlsbad RA Carlsbad
3 Sismondo & Nguyen Carlsbad SN Carlsbad
3 Jotwani & Ramee Cary Acad JR Cary
3 Strauss & Thomas Chaminade ST Chaminade
3 Antonilli & Ruff Charlotte Catholic AR Charlotte Catholic
3 Cary & Rao Vivek Rao Charlotte Latin
3 Garcia & Johnson Desert Vista GJ Desert Vista
3 Pitcher & Nahoul Edison Computech PN Edison Computech
3 Bhatia & Koduri Fremont BK Fremont
3 Chugh & El Bahey Fremont CE Fremont
3 Ameen & Brown North Broward Prep AB North Broward Prep
3 Cardozo & Samuel North Broward Prep CS North Broward Prep
3 Difede & Glover Pembroke Pines Charter DG Pembroke Pines Charter
3 Munoz & Tang Pembroke Pines Charter MT Pembroke Pines Charter
3 Banach & Patel Pine View BP Pine View
3 Karda-Marok & Rai Ridge KR Ridge
3 Bafna & Gramopadhye Riverside BG Riverside
3 Durbhakula & Kirwi Winston Churchill KD Winston Churchill
2 Marrone & Fuller Bentonville MF Bentonville
2 Bianes & Marquez-Silva Bonita Vista BM Bonita Vista
2 Peralta & Abutin Bonita Vista PA Bonita Vista
2 Chen & Wang Cinco Ranch CW Cinco Ranch
2 Gulati & Munsey Delbarton GM Delbarton
2 Agarwal & Perla Eden Prairie AP Eden Prairie
2 Fishman & Kim Flintridge Prep FK Flintridge Prep
2 Narayanan & Mandava Granite Bay NM Granite Bay
2 Shleifer & Jaiswal Milton Acad SJ Milton
2 Daniel & Shah Myers Park DS Myers Park
2 Murray-Gramlich & Shen North Mecklenburg MS North Mecklenburg
2 Li & Wagner Peak To Peak Charter LW Peak To Peak Charter
2 kim & Li Poolesville KL Poolesville
2 Brown & O'Reilly St Pius X Catholic BO St Pius X Catholic
2 Noble & Pichanick St Pius X Catholic NP St Pius X Catholic
2 Chu & Gao Syosset CG Syosset
2 Ribadeneira & Schollenberger Dalton RS Dalton
2 Bell & Khoury Woodrow Wilson BK Woodrow Wilson
1 Flowers & Salazar Bullard FS Bullard
1 Forkin & Pate Cape Fear FP Cape Fear
1 Devgon & Roylance Cary HS DR Cary
1 Garda & Olsen Holy Cross GO Holy Cross
1 Patel & Grillo Research Triangle PG Research Triangle
1 Eng & Anderson Dalton EA Dalton
1 Cheung & Sharma Upper St Clair CS Upper St Clair
1 Xu & Prather West Windsor Plainsboro South XP West Windsor Plainsboro South
0 Mitchell & Yousef Apex Friendship MY Apex Friendship
0 Trosch & Rowell Myers Park TR Myers Park