Big Lex

2020 — Online, MA/US

VLD Entries by Prelim Record

6
Wins Name Code School
6 Arun Mehra Strake Jesuit AM Strake Jesuit College Prep
6 Aneel Mehra Strake Jesuit AMe Strake Jesuit College Prep
6 Wyatt Hatfield Strake Jesuit WH Strake Jesuit College Prep
5 Peregrine Beckett American Heritage Plantation PB American Heritage Plantation
5 Giovanni Cutri Harrison GC Harrison
5 Rebecca Anderson Harrison RA Harrison
5 Andrew Qin Houston Memorial AQ Houston Memorial
5 Nate Kruger Hunter NK Hunter
5 Zachary Lu Needham ZL Needham
5 Ben Erdmann Strake Jesuit BE Strake Jesuit College Prep
5 Joseph Georges Strake Jesuit JG Strake Jesuit College Prep
5 Zion Dixon Strake Jesuit ZD Strake Jesuit College Prep
5 Tajaih Robinson Success Academy Manhattan TR Success Academy Manhattan
5 Benjamin Waldman Walt Whitman BW Walt Whitman
5 Animesh Joshi West Des Moines Valley AJ West Des Moines Valley
4 Matthew Liu Acton-Boxborough ML Acton-Boxborough
4 Nikita Tanguturi American Heritage Boca/Delray NT American Heritage Boca/Delray
4 Riya Ganpati Edgemont RG Edgemont
4 Ali Ahmad Harrison AA Harrison
4 Anthony Kang Harrison AK Harrison
4 Ava Zinman Harrison AZ Harrison
4 Sonali Nicola Harrison SN Harrison
4 Scott Klein Hunter SK Hunter
4 Arjan Kang King AK King
4 Jaden Ackerman Lake Highland Prep JA Lake Highland Prep
4 Amanda Huang Millburn AH Millburn
4 Peter Zhang Montgomery Blair PZ Montgomery Blair
4 Temitope Ogundare Newark Science TO Newark Science
4 Curtis Chang Scarsdale CC Scarsdale
4 Daniel Zhang Scarsdale DZ Scarsdale
4 Zachary Siegel Scarsdale ZS Scarsdale
4 David Herrera Strake Jesuit DH Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Jarvis Xie Strake Jesuit JX Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Vail Chen Strake Jesuit VC Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Gallo Patel Stuyvesant GP Stuyvesant
4 Annie (Yijing) Wang Bronx Science AW Bronx Science
4 Dahlia Bekong Bronx Science DB Bronx Science
4 Thomas Knudsen West Des Moines Valley TK West Des Moines Valley
4 Reetesh Sudhakar Westview Independent RS Westview Independent
3 Chris Xu Acton-Boxborough CX Acton-Boxborough
3 Olivia Hu Acton-Boxborough OH Acton-Boxborough
3 Talia Dinstein Byram Hills TD Byram Hills
3 Charles Weiler Chaminade CW Chaminade
3 Zachary Dumas Dumas ZD Dumas
3 Anuj Jain Edgemont AJ Edgemont
3 Helena Lew-Kiedrowska Edgemont HL Edgemont
3 Molly Ryan Harrison MR Harrison
3 Maximilian Dittgen Hunter MD Hunter
3 Meghana Srinivasa Lake Highland Prep MS Lake Highland Prep
3 Parker Cohen Lake Highland Prep PC Lake Highland Prep
3 Anthony The Lexington AT Lexington
3 Christina Li Lexington CL Lexington
3 Filip Vrancic Lexington FV Lexington
3 Enya Gu Nashua HS South EG Nashua HS South
3 Sam Cogen Needham SC Needham
3 Victoria Ajayi Newark Science VA Newark Science
3 Vedansh Chauhan Princeton VC Princeton
3 Karen Lee Scarsdale KL Scarsdale
3 Wolf Cukier Scarsdale WC Scarsdale
3 Jack McKyton St.Petersburg JM St.Petersburg
3 Josh Porter Strake Jesuit JP Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 William Lee Strath Haven WL Strath Haven
3 Sarai Pridgen Stuyvesant SP Stuyvesant
3 Annika Ruda Walpole AR Walpole
3 Isabella Nadel West Des Moines Valley IN West Des Moines Valley
3 Kauai Cua West Des Moines Valley KC West Des Moines Valley
3 Lauren Gilbert West Des Moines Valley LG West Des Moines Valley
3 Anthony Cui William G. Enloe AC William G. Enloe
2 Sophie Zhang Acton-Boxborough SZ Acton-Boxborough
2 Nadaroopa Saraswathi-Mohan American Heritage Boca/Delray NS American Heritage Boca/Delray
2 Anthony Li Bergen County Academies AL Bergen County Academies
2 Elvin Ko Bergen County Academies EK Bergen County Academies
2 Amadea Datel Brookline AD Brookline
2 Alexander Torrez Catonsville AT Catonsville
2 Michael Bellia Chaminade MB Chaminade
2 Max Dochnal Chaminade MD Chaminade
2 Nathaniel Bernich Chaminade NB Chaminade
2 Peter Vouthas Chaminade PV Chaminade
2 Alex Dumas Dumas AD Dumas
2 Avik Agarwal Edgemont AA Edgemont
2 Elizabeth Murno Harrison EM Harrison
2 Mai Blaustein Harrison MB Harrison
2 Vijay Fisch Needham VF Needham
2 Simone Braithwaite Newark Science SB Newark Science
2 Gabrielle Perry Poly Prep Country Day GP Poly Prep Country Day
2 Daniel Rohacs Princeton DR Princeton
2 Rohit Lakshman Princeton RL Princeton
2 Tanish  Kothari Princeton TK Princeton
2 Caroline Shi Scarsdale CS Scarsdale
2 Emily Shang Bronx Science ES Bronx Science
2 Leo Matthes Bronx Science LM Bronx Science
2 Yona Litwin Bronx Science YL Bronx Science
2 Felicia Quan Westford FQ Westford
1 Jack Viscuso Chaminade JV Chaminade
1 David Solecki Hunter DS Hunter
1 Natalie Vihodet Hunter NV Hunter
1 Mayah Singh Lake Highland Prep MSi Lake Highland Prep
1 Andrew Tsang Milton AT Milton
1 Constantine Oskiper Princeton CO Princeton
1 Brandon Yazdi Scarsdale BY Scarsdale
1 Hannah Bennett Bronx Science HB Bronx Science
1 Lindsay Navick Walpole LN Walpole
1 Clarissa Branson Walt Whitman CB Walt Whitman
1 Toby Goldberg Walt Whitman TG Walt Whitman
0 Kevin Cui Needham KC Needham
0 Devin Kyser Newark Science DK Newark Science