Big Lex

2020 — Online, MA/US

NLD Entries by Prelim Record

6
Wins Name Code School
6 Andrew Kim Bergen County Academies AK Bergen County Academies
6 Ipek Kendircioglu Lexington IK Lexington
5 Sophie Pearo Acton-Boxborough SP Acton-Boxborough
5 Jessie Pein Harrison JP Harrison
5 Austin Li Lexington AL Lexington
4 Bellerina Hu Acton-Boxborough BH Acton-Boxborough
4 Isha Agarwal Acton-Boxborough IA Acton-Boxborough
4 Eleanor Wangensteen Byram Hills EW Byram Hills
4 Magdalena Whelley Byram Hills MW Byram Hills
4 William Dyer Byram Hills WD Byram Hills
4 Annie Chen Harrison AC Harrison
4 Lynn Collardin Hunter LC Hunter
4 Ayman Badawy Lake Highland Prep AB Lake Highland Prep
4 Prateek Seela Lake Highland Prep PS Lake Highland Prep
4 Daniel Nam Northern Valley HS Independent DN Northern Valley HS Independent
4 Jing Li Northern Valley HS Independent JL Northern Valley HS Independent
4 James Song Northern Valley HS Independent JS Northern Valley HS Independent
4 Maya Lerman Princeton ML Princeton
4 Nivan Dhamija Princeton ND Princeton
4 Bryan Shi Scarsdale BS Scarsdale
4 Ava Manaker Strath Haven AM Strath Haven
3 Anya Mittal Acton-Boxborough AM Acton-Boxborough
3 Charles Brainin Brookline CB Brookline
3 Gabriel Nigrovic Brookline GN Brookline
3 Eric Szilagyi Byram Hills ES Byram Hills
3 Zachary Stoyer Chaminade ZS Chaminade
3 sophie Bande Harrison SB Harrison
3 Yui Ikeda Harrison YI Harrison
3 Alexander Wood Hunter AW Hunter
3 Aadi Trehan Lake Highland Prep AT Lake Highland Prep
3 Aishwarya Vangala Lake Highland Prep AV Lake Highland Prep
3 Ilaana Khan Lake Highland Prep IK Lake Highland Prep
3 Neha Patil Lake Highland Prep NP Lake Highland Prep
3 Roshan Pillai Needham RP Needham
3 Steven Sun Needham SS Needham
3 Junkai Gong Princeton JG Princeton
3 Jaden Tepper Scarsdale JT Scarsdale
3 Lorelei Lee Walpole LL Walpole
2 Joshua Arnold Byram Hills JA Byram Hills
2 Sydney Black Byram Hills SB Byram Hills
2 Thomas Berg Harrison TB Harrison
2 Shrey Patel Lake Highland Prep SP Lake Highland Prep
2 Nora Srinivas Needham NS Needham
2 Tommy Langford Needham TL Needham
2 Akhil Khade Ridge AK Ridge
2 Alex Kahn Scarsdale AK Scarsdale
2 Katherine Shi Scarsdale KS Scarsdale
2 Mia Frishberg Scarsdale MF Scarsdale
1 Julie Chen Acton-Boxborough JC Acton-Boxborough
1 Sunithi Krishnan Acton-Boxborough SK Acton-Boxborough
1 Andrew Pavlovic Chaminade AP Chaminade
1 Dylan Long Chaminade DL Chaminade
1 James Cox Harrison JC Harrison
1 Kevin Chen Needham KC Needham
1 Zamzam Ali Needham ZA Needham
1 Aden Levenson Walpole AL Walpole