Isidore Newman School Invitational

2019 — New Orleans, LA/US

VarLD Entries by Prelim Record

6
Wins Name Code School
6 Wyatt Hatfield Strake Jesuit WH Strake Jesuit College Prep
5 Pranavkrishna Kandikayala BASIS San Antonio Shavano PK BASIS San Antonio Shavano
5 Peter Franz Baton Rouge PF Baton Rouge
5 Rajveer Kindra Cypress Falls RK Cypress Falls
5 Tony Jha Dulles TJ Dulles
5 Bennett Dombcik Durham BD Durham
5 Jacob Palmer Durham JP Durham
5 Griffin Richie Henry W Grady GR Henry W Grady
5 Aaron Barcio Northland Christian AB Northland Christian
5 Austin Broussard Northland Christian ABr Northland Christian
5 Jack Quisenberry Northland Christian JQ Northland Christian
5 Annie (Yijing) Wang Bronx Science AW Bronx Science
5 Albert Kang Valdosta AK Valdosta
4 Channing Hall Baton Rouge CH Baton Rouge
4 Favian Sun Dulles FS Dulles
4 Neer Jain Dulles NJ Dulles
4 Sarah Zheng Dulles SZ Dulles
4 Tommy Yu Dulles TY Dulles
4 Ishan Rereddy Garland IR Garland
4 Alfonso Arreola Heights AA Heights
4 Emmaline Harmon Henry W Grady EH Henry W Grady
4 TJ Riggs Lassiter TR Lassiter
4 Phoenix Pittman Lindale PP Lindale
4 Sreyaash Das Northview SD Northview
4 Sachin Zachariah Seattle SZ Seattle
4 Joseph Tarnowski St Pius X Catholic JT St Pius X Catholic
3 Andrew Callender Baton Rouge AC Baton Rouge
3 Kennedy Potter Baton Rouge KP Baton Rouge
3 Damion Reeves Cabot DR Cabot
3 Anshumi Jhaveri Dulles AJ Dulles
3 Connor Self Dulles CS Dulles
3 Rhea Biswas Dulles RB Dulles
3 Harun Vemulapalli Dutchtown HV Dutchtown
3 Gavin Day Gulf Breeze GD Gulf Breeze
3 Lee Carter Heights LC Heights
3 Lindsey Curtis Henry W Grady LC Henry W Grady
3 Nicholas Davillier Holy Cross ND Holy Cross
3 Eathan Newman Northland Christian EN Northland Christian
3 Skyla Bryant Nova SB Nova
3 Tristan Espinoza Princeton TE Princeton
3 Dylan Breslin Seattle DB Seattle
3 Pranav Kaginele Southlake Carroll PK Southlake Carroll
3 Ferrell Oden SpeakFirst FO SpeakFirst
3 Hal Fox St Paul's HF St Paul's
3 Emile Olivier Teurlings Catholic EO Teurlings Catholic
3 Emily Shang Bronx Science ES Bronx Science
3 Nicolas Kim Bronx Science NK Bronx Science
3 Cyprian Dumas Montgomery CD Montgomery
3 Tristan Dumas Montgomery TD Montgomery
3 Zander Narum Warner Robins ZN Warner Robins
2 Aidan Price Airline AP Airline
2 Alex Taylor Baton Rouge AT Baton Rouge
2 Jackson Hays Caddo Magnet JH Caddo Magnet
2 Sophia Zhao Dulles SZh Dulles
2 Wyatt Lewis Gulf Breeze WL Gulf Breeze
2 Ashlyn Veach Heights AV Heights
2 Peter Haynes Henry W Grady PH Henry W Grady
2 Yajat Bhargav Houston Memorial YB Houston Memorial
2 Andrew Garcia Mullen AG Mullen
2 Fabie Jacques Nova FJ Nova
2 Genesis Lee Nova GL Nova
2 Jessica Friedland Nova JF Nova
2 Owen Myatt Purvis OM Purvis
2 Cade Savoy Teurlings Catholic CS Teurlings Catholic
1 Zayeed Akhter Baton Rouge ZA Baton Rouge
1 Harrison Mobbs Cabot HM Cabot
1 Ryan Talley Carrollton RT Carrollton
1 Keira Greven Castle View KG Castle View
1 Thomas Hartley Houston County TH Houston County
1 Zenyah Woolley Niceville ZW Niceville
1 gabrielle marston Nova GM Nova
1 Shaunelle Jones Nova SJ Nova
1 Shanda Jean-Pierre Nova SJe Nova
1 Mitchell Jackson Russellville MJ Russellville
0 Efrain Herrarte Russellville EH Russellville