Yale Invitational

2019 — New Haven, CT/US

CX Entries by Prelim Record

Wins Name Code School
6 Rjavinski & Toth Bronx Science RT Bronx HS Of Science
5 Ronning & Rich Brooklyn Technical RR Brooklyn Technical
5 Ashraf & Jain Hunter AJ Hunter
5 Yu & Cao Jackson YC Jackson
5 Lepelstat & Rubin Mamaroneck LR Mamaroneck
5 Ng & Chen Stuyvesant NC Stuyvesant
5 Rhee & Huang Stuyvesant RH Stuyvesant
4 Kao & Kuo ADL KK ADL
4 Trivino & Turner - Louis Brooklyn Technical TT Brooklyn Technical
4 Geirud & Villalona Gulliver Prep GV Gulliver Prep
4 Avrakh & Flemming Leon Goldstein AF Leon Goldstein
4 Sammeta & Swirnoff Lexington SS Lexington
4 Sreeprakash & Yang Lexington SY Lexington
4 Tipirneni & Kapoor Lexington TK Lexington
4 Miller & Rahman Mamaroneck MR Mamaroneck
4 Li & Yu Strath Haven LY Strath Haven
4 Qiu & Hathaway Stuyvesant QH Stuyvesant
4 Basch & Chan Bronx Science BC Bronx HS Of Science
4 Choudhury & Musk Bronx Science CM Bronx HS Of Science
3 Sahin & Bah Brooklyn Technical SB Brooklyn Technical
3 Bressler & Sabatino Calvert Hall BS Calvert Hall
3 Mosca & Christ Calvert Hall MC Calvert Hall
3 Rovira & Roades Gulliver Prep RR Gulliver Prep
3 Eric Kovarsky Leon Goldstein EK Leon Goldstein
3 Polanco & Dunn Leon Goldstein PD Leon Goldstein
3 Bhargava & Saxena Lexington BS Lexington
3 Wu & Liao Lexington WL Lexington
3 Xu & Kozlova Lexington XK Lexington
3 DeVito & Blechman Mamaroneck BD Mamaroneck
3 Epstein & Ferrisi Mamaroneck EF Mamaroneck
3 Land & Owen Mamaroneck LO Mamaroneck
3 Wang & Wang Strath Haven WW Strath Haven
3 Espinal & PU Stuyvesant EP Stuyvesant
2 Henry & Amekudzi Brooklyn Technical HA Brooklyn Technical
2 Tarin & Simmons Brooklyn Technical TS Brooklyn Technical
2 Derlon & Podrog Gulliver Prep DP Gulliver Prep
2 Koo & Lee KIS KL KIS
2 Hutson & Fox Leon Goldstein HF Leon Goldstein
2 Barry & Peng Lexington BP Lexington
2 Chinn & Ziabkin Mamaroneck CZ Mamaroneck
2 Lazarus & Zimmmerman Mamaroneck LZ Mamaroneck
2 Kaukuntla & Zhai Strath Haven KZ Strath Haven
2 Fisher & Xing Bronx Science FX Bronx HS Of Science
2 Chen & Eachambadi Westview CE Westview
2 Newton & Woehrle Woodgrove NW Woodgrove
1 Smith & Daniels Baltimore City SD Baltimore City
1 Choe & Lee KIS LC KIS
1 Mak & Uones Leon Goldstein MU Leon Goldstein
1 McAdams & Runte Mamaroneck McRu Mamaroneck
1 Liu & Kim McDowell LK McDowell
1 Zhao & Su McDowell ZS McDowell
0 Celik & Svidler Leon Goldstein CS Leon Goldstein