Alta Silver and Black Invitational

2019 — Sandy, Utah, UT/US

LD Entries by Prelim Record

Wins Name Code School
6 Taman Kanchanapalli H.B. Plant TK H.B. Plant
6 Edmond Wen San Marino EW San Marino
6 Alexander Batt Whatcom AB Whatcom
5 Calvin Tyler Brophy CT Brophy
5 Bryn Montierth Davis BM Davis
5 Julia Steinberg Marlborough JS Marlborough
5 Monica Schneck Presentation MS Presentation
5 Wiley Kohler S. Eugene H. S WK S. Eugene H. S
5 Mae Long Summit ML Summit
5 Mackenzie Davis Quarry Lane MD Quarry Lane
4 Adyant Mishra BASIS Peoria AM BASIS Peoria
4 Warren Bodily Eagle WB Eagle
4 Katie Jack George Washington KJ George Washington
4 Ethan Price Highland EP Highland
4 Anthony Xie Interlake AX Interlake
4 Lydia Dimsu Marlborough LD Marlborough
4 Wyeth Renwick Marlborough WR Marlborough
4 Kian Najaf Milton HS Independent KN Milton HS Independent
4 Luke Smith Pocatello LS Pocatello
4 Niha Bozza Presentation NB Presentation
4 Taisei Summerhays SLC West TS SLC West
4 Sriram Srinivas Shaker Heights SS Shaker Heights
4 Aarushi Verma Skyline AV Skyline
4 Omar Khan Summit OK Summit
4 Matthew Adelstein Valley International Prep MA Valley International Prep
3 Leah Pittman Brighton LP Brighton
3 Saif Agha Brophy SA Brophy
3 Alex Garr Cyprus AG Cyprus
3 Sugar Santillan Davis SS Davis
3 Liam Von Fischer Fort Collins LV Fort Collins
3 Zayne Garcia Fort Collins ZG Fort Collins
3 Mandi Xu Highland MX Highland
3 David Lee Interlake DL Interlake
3 William Aepli Jackson Hole WA Jackson Hole
3 Varsha Shankar Leland VS Leland
3 Alexis Weiss Marlborough AW Marlborough
3 Violet Affleck Marlborough VA Marlborough
3 Carly McAleer Park City CM Park City
3 Emmy Kanarowski Park City EK Park City
3 Emma Stockwell Park City ES Park City
3 Isabella Bartmess Park City IB Park City
3 Noam Levinsky Park City NL Park City
3 Naomi Saenger S. Eugene H. S NS S. Eugene H. S
3 Anoushka Kharkar SLC West AK SLC West
3 Max Perin Sage MP Sage
3 Madeleine Felix Venture MF Venture
2 Ved Patil BASIS Peoria VP BASIS Peoria
2 Charles Adair Brighton CA Brighton
2 Kielee Wall Copper Hills KW Copper Hills
2 Olivia Baron Copper Hills OB Copper Hills
2 Zoee Jones Cyprus ZJ Cyprus
2 Sierra Scott Eagle SS Eagle
2 Aidan Lane Fort Collins AL Fort Collins
2 Advika Bhike Fremont Mission AB Fremont Mission
2 Gavin Engelstad George Washington GE George Washington
2 Lucas Taliaferro George Washington LTa George Washington
2 Audrey Mullen Highland AM Highland
2 Madi Andreason Idaho Falls MA Idaho Falls
2 Shannon Mullinix Idaho Falls SM Idaho Falls
2 Lauren Stampfli Park City LS Park City
2 Isha Chadalavada Presentation IC Presentation
2 Kendra Schmidt S. Eugene H. S KS S. Eugene H. S
2 Henry Zheng SLC West HZ SLC West
1 Cadence Andrus Highland CA Highland
1 Thomas Varghese Juan Diego Catholic TV Juan Diego Catholic
1 Lilyan Hunt Pocatello LH Pocatello
1 Alicia Du SLC West AD SLC West
1 Noah Chesler Skyline NC Skyline
0 Isabelle Anderson East IA East
0 Cole Jones Salem Hills CJ Salem Hills