NCFL Grand Nationals

2019 — Milwaukee, WI/US

PF Entries by Prelim Record

5
Wins Ballots Name Code School
5 15 Manahan & Patel 4208 Delbarton
5 15 Garg & Sridhar 4052 Newton South
5 14 Wilson & Weiss 4131 Myers Park
5 13 Delaney & McGibbon 4073 Regis
5 12 Hazeldine & Brown 4130 Ardrey Kell
5 12 Gaddipati & Zhang 4081 Ridge
5 12 Ramakrishna & Sambasivam 4140 Saratoga
5 12 Kinane & Ryan 4031 Unionville
4 13 Drago & Gottiparthi 4128 Ardrey Kell
4 13 Champagne & Luckett 4057 Packer Collegiate Institute
4 12 Gong & Rangan 4048 Acton-Boxborough
4 12 Alexander & Srivastava 4039 Brookfield East
4 12 Veerakumar & O'Connor 4097 Chaska
4 12 Hays & Longley 4134 Durham
4 12 Patel & Scheller 4098 Eagan
4 12 Shrodek & Li 4069 Howland
4 12 Huang & Rohrbaugh 4018 Trinity Prep
4 12 Lambert & Sett 4030 Unionville
4 11 Lee & Han 4049 Acton-Boxborough
4 11 Whah & Krygoske 4132 Chesterton
4 11 Amin & Gajewski 4207 Delbarton
4 11 Lyons & Mukunda 4066 Hawken
4 11 Bowerman & Popkin 4027 JR Masterman
4 11 Meads & Jackson 4194 Nixa
4 11 Mittal & Narayan 4117 North Allegheny
4 11 Hait & Kamal 4155 Oak Grove
4 11 Lee & Singleton 4072 Regis
4 11 Hayden & Kingery 4137 Research Triangle
4 11 Tomlin & Wan 4166 Starkville
4 11 Li & Li 4180 Roeper
4 11 McDermott & Gerlitz 4083 Union Catholic
4 10 Siek & Cuellar 4190 Carrollton
4 10 Gunerdran & Seshadri 4139 Mira Loma
4 10 Tibbott & Cruthers 4125 Penn Cambria
4 10 Ferraioli & Lilholt 4186 Shenendehowa
4 10 Jackson & Harrop 4019 West Orange
4 9 Ilkbahar & Shanmugam 4213 BASIS Silicon Valley
4 9 Maunder & Koppurapu 4211 Mission San Jose
4 9 Mobarak & Makarovsky 4051 Newton South
4 9 Chadha & Rudra 4094 Syosset
4 8 Beecher & Lantzy 4085 Jupiter
3 11 Chander & Zhuravsky 4020 American Heritage - Plantation
3 11 Giesecke & Cochran 4063 Belvidere North
3 11 Zhu & Yoon 4004 Oakton
3 11 Fernandez & Kaye 4059 Poly Prep Country Day
3 10 Siddiqui & Rodyushkin 4175 Abington Heights
3 10 Mamenga & Nawar 4203 Colchester
3 10 Chen & Summons 4008 Dulaney
3 10 Clark & Lofwall 4108 Henry Clay
3 10 Day & McMillin 4163 Madison Central
3 10 Tran & Iseman 4202 Mead
3 10 Hendrix & Foglesong 4035 Piper
3 10 Meyer & Dey Meyer 4058 Poly Prep Country Day
3 10 Buckley & McCue 4146 Shrewsbury
3 10 Kane & Sharmin 4028 Strath Haven
3 10 Sword & Lee 4074 Stuyvesant
3 10 Greenberg & Kelly 4095 Syosset
3 10 Dadak & Ganguly 4077 Bronx Science
3 9 Choudhury & Lu 4050 Acton-Boxborough
3 9 Kim & Keating 4054 Benjamin N Cardozo
3 9 Ventura & Cody 4090 Chaminade
3 9 St. Onge & Ahmed 4092 Half Hollow Hills East
3 9 He & Nayak 4013 Marriotts Ridge
3 9 Schletzbaum & Wu 4210 Milpitas
3 9 Ewungkem & Singh 4189 Moravian
3 9 Chada & Mahajan 4005 Rock Ridge
3 9 McLeod & Felton 4199 Santa Fe
3 9 Shen & Bello 4016 Timber Creek
3 9 Jajoo & Ekbote 4122 Upper St Clair
3 8 Trivanovic & Chaturvedi 4129 Ardrey Kell
3 8 Jackson & Evans 4091 Half Hollow Hills East
3 8 El-Kaissi & Griffin 4068 Hawken
3 8 Colby & O'Neil 4109 Henry Clay
3 8 Pecorara & Siddiqu1 4093 Jericho
3 8 Milligan-Choe & Rinehart 4193 Kickapoo
3 8 Dawson & Souser 4034 Lansing
3 8 Lee & Amann 4114 Madison West
3 8 Brobst & Kaleta 4160 McDowell
3 8 Gupta & Law 4161 McDowell
3 8 Dahake & Beriwal 4118 North Allegheny
3 8 Zhou & Ali 4119 North Allegheny
3 8 Garza & Ali 4148 Oak Ridge
3 8 Iyengar & Nishizono 4015 Olympia
3 8 Kang & Rogers 4164 Oxford
3 8 Yin & Yang 4111 Paul Laurence Dunbar
3 8 Gray & Allen 4045 Pine View
3 8 Ni & Sethi 4120 Pine-Richland
3 8 Kane & Kane 4135 Pinecrest
3 8 Kenchen & Papp 4136 Research Triangle
3 8 Sankaran & Pai 4141 Saratoga
3 8 Iyer & Warty 4144 Shrewsbury
3 8 Bernfield & O'Neill 4075 Bronx Science
3 8 Abood & Roder 4082 Union Catholic
3 8 Bischof & Sands 4200 Wheeling Park
3 7 Zhang & Moorhead 4133 Cary
3 7 Vangala & Whelan 4003 Freedom
3 7 Branom & Lopez 4101 Maize
3 7 Amacker & Masterson 4158 Petal
3 7 DeHardt & Gose 4192 Rockhurst
3 7 Walls & Gibbs 4198 Santa Fe
3 7 Arias & Gutkin 4024 University
3 6 Tserovski & Sullivan 4176 Abington Heights
3 6 San Marco & Garzon 4022 McArthur
3 6 Arndt & Betsker 4177 Selinsgrove Area
3 6 Zehnder & Mapa 4014 Trinity Prep
2 9 Wallop & Reddy 4084 American Heritage Boca Delray
2 9 Worthy & Torbert 4062 Belvidere North
2 9 Youel Page & Fagell 4099 Sidwell Friends
2 9 Morales & Brunelli 4017 Timber Creek
2 9 Matharu & Khaitan 4121 Upper St Clair
2 9 Granec & Kreuser 4041 West Bend West
2 8 Huang & Ge 4038 Brookfield East
2 8 Ailawadi & Jaffer 4188 Moravian
2 8 Masek & Shepard 4053 North Attleboro
2 8 Raviarasan & Wen 4080 Ridge
2 8 Addepalli & Mamidyala 4006 Rock Ridge
2 8 Hanna & Harris 4172 Smithfield
2 8 Kamen & Shariff 4076 Bronx Science
2 7 Springer & Northup 4106 Assumption
2 7 Sheehan-Dean & Neubrander 4169 Baton Rouge Magnet
2 7 Johnson & Walsh 4032 Blue Valley
2 7 Malinsky & Jaramillo 4021 Cardinal Gibbons
2 7 Jeon & Mosali 4204 Centerville
2 7 Davis & Ralston 4033 Emporia
2 7 Zenyalov & Palencik 4067 Hawken
2 7 Howard & Rahman 4110 Henry Clay
2 7 Beckman & Simeon 4187 Hunterdon Central
2 7 Maessen & Pillai 4182 Jefferson City
2 7 Woodford & Bartol 4154 Maranacook
2 7 Kim & Kim 4012 Marriotts Ridge
2 7 Miao & Choi 4156 Oak Grove
2 7 Gray & Park 4046 Pine View
2 7 Kutty & Wang 4079 Ridge
2 7 Rundell & Kelly 4185 Shenendehowa
2 7 Williams & Escalante 4150 Sioux Falls Washington
2 7 Lowry & Maqbool 4029 Strath Haven
2 7 Nash & Ramakrishnan 4147 Bromfield
2 7 Baker & Tappana 4195 Webb City
2 7 Wichlacz & Saini 4043 West Bend West
2 6 Daversa & Flarend 4123 Altoona Area
2 6 Boon & Chen 4214 BASIS Silicon Valley
2 6 Stull & Monroe 4168 Baton Rouge Magnet
2 6 Daniels & Gallant 4026 CR North
2 6 Del Vecchio & Krishna 4002 Centreville
2 6 Baksh & Soto 4056 Christ the King
2 6 Reid & O'Meara 4151 Deering
2 6 Mohamed & Nguyen 4152 Deering
2 6 May & Ren 4171 Maggie L Walker Gov's
2 6 Backus & Carrigan 4196 McQuaid Jesuit
2 6 Bhat & Ganesh 4078 Montville
2 6 Rabindra & Myers 4071 Poland Seminary
2 6 O'Neil & Grilliot 4023 St Thomas Aquinas
2 6 Shah & Sun 4173 Waterford
2 5 Kossoff & Potluri 4010 Dulaney
2 5 Rohrbach & Pundmann 4181 Francis Howell North
2 5 Novak & Steinberg 4070 Kenston
2 5 Liao & Xie 4183 Ladue Horton Watkins
2 5 Ferraz & Muro 4088 Olympic Heights
2 5 Banach & Mikerina 4044 Pine View
2 5 Heisler & Cain 4116 Waupaca
2 5 Agarwal & Liu 4174 West
2 4 Stewart-Jones & Morinville 4036 Shawnee Mission North
2 4 Yu & Ningthou 4165 Starkville
2 3 Alvero & Santos 4025 Western
2 2 Nelson & Marshall 4100 Maize
1 6 Dosi & Krishnan 4145 Shrewsbury
1 5 Feng & Kumar 4040 Brookfield East
1 5 Reddy & Dickson 4178 Brother Rice
1 5 Jans & Espada 4055 Christ the King
1 5 Taha & Kahme 4087 Olympic Heights
1 4 Kreder & Tariq 4107 Ballard
1 4 Kennedy & Fortino 4179 Brother Rice
1 4 Martin & Ness 4060 David Thibodaux STEM Magnet
1 4 Casey & Blevins 4201 Gonzaga Prep
1 4 Matthews & Yanez 4209 Immaculate Heart
1 4 Noguera & Cohen 4113 Madison West
1 4 Denham & Karrthik 4157 Oak Grove
1 4 Singh & Rego 4089 Seminole Ridge
1 4 Larsen & Ridge 4037 Shawnee Mission South
1 4 Yin & Turner 4184 Shenendehowa
1 4 Banouvong & Lo 4149 Sioux Falls Washington
1 4 Liang & Peenen 4047 Southeast
1 4 Thompson & Bedenbaugh 4215 Teurlings Catholic
1 3 Pool & Chiang 4096 Chaska
1 3 Morrissey & Hayes 4065 Fenwick
1 3 Chen & Joshi 4011 Howard
1 3 Grabois & Kissel 4112 Madison West
1 3 Rudykh & Lee 4205 Middleton
1 3 Alexander & Daniels 4138 SandHoke Early
1 3 Gleason & Cao 4042 Whitefish Bay
1 3 Gadalla & Hechenberger 4104 Wichita Collegiate
1 2 Tinamisan & Bourgoynes 4167 Baton Rouge Magnet
1 2 Mall & Gao 4212 Charter School Of Wilmington
1 2 Faragdazi & Ding 4009 Dulaney
1 2 Carmouche & Hebery 4170 Dutchtown
1 2 Decarolis & Asenov 4159 McDowell
1 2 Voloch & Moufarjj 4105 Wichita Collegiate
0 3 Krieger & Muro 4086 Olympic Heights
0 3 Koval & Marinak 4124 Penn Cambria
0 2 Nahas & Verska 4191 Marist
0 2 Benavides & Escobedo 4142 Salina South
0 2 Smith & Garraway 4103 Sunrise Christian
0 1 Allen & Brown 4061 Abbeville
0 1 Macy & Douglas 4126 Portage
0 1 Marx & Wojcik 4127 Windber Area
0 0 Flora & Kelly 4102 Sunrise Christian