Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas

2018 — Austin, TX/US

LD Entries by Prelim Record

5
Wins Name Code School
5 Angela Zhong Cypress Woods AZ Cypress Woods
5 Tate Weston James Bowie TW James Bowie
5 Kyle Lleras Marcus KL Marcus
5 Ben Erdmann Strake Jesuit College Prep BE Strake Jesuit College Prep
5 Joshua Herrera Strake Jesuit College Prep JH Strake Jesuit College Prep
5 Vincent Liu Strake Jesuit College Prep VL Strake Jesuit College Prep
5 Camryn Manley Woodlands CM Woodlands
5 John Stearns Tuloso-Midway JS Tuloso-Midway
4 Asher Fanous All Saints Episcopal AF All Saints Episcopal
4 Pranavkrishna Kandikayala BASIS San Antonio Shavano PK BASIS San Antonio Shavano
4 Calvin Tyler Brophy CP CT Brophy
4 Arnav Burudgunte Carnegie Vanguard AB Carnegie Vanguard
4 Gautam Iyer Carroll Senior GI Carroll Senior
4 Samir Mohsin Carroll Senior SM Carroll Senior
4 Tarun Ratnasabapathy Carroll Senior TR Carroll Senior
4 Patrick Fox Jack C. Hays PF Jack C. Hays
4 Ben Thomas KAPS BT Katherine Anne Porter School (KAPS)
4 JADA BOURNE Keller JB Keller
4 Sesh Joe LC Anderson SJ LC Anderson
4 Collins Morgan Lovejoy CM Lovejoy
4 Nevin Gera McMillen NG McMillen
4 Abhishek Rao McNeil AR McNeil
4 Ameera Khan Plano East Senior AK Plano East Senior
4 Alecxander Antonakakis Prosper AA Prosper
4 Sreya Gandra Round Rock SG Round Rock
4 Rohan Rao Seven Lakes RR Seven Lakes
4 Aneel Mehra Strake Jesuit College Prep AM Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Cameron Raschke Strake Jesuit College Prep CR Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 Joseph Georges Strake Jesuit College Prep JG Strake Jesuit College Prep
4 shreya mehta Kinkaid SM Kinkaid
4 Andrew Harding Woodlands AH Woodlands
4 Tyler Rossow Union TR Union
4 Aditya Iyer Village AI Village
4 Ethan Abraham Westlake EA Westlake
4 Akhila Keeranoor Westwood AK Westwood
4 Alice Zhang Westwood AZ Westwood
4 Saavan Myneni Westwood SM Westwood
4 Truman Le Westwood TL Westwood
3 Tucker Hall Athens TH Athens
3 Anevay Ramirez Austin SFA AR Austin SFA
3 Cyra Paladini BASIS San Antonio Shavano CP BASIS San Antonio Shavano
3 Reetesh Sudhakar Beaverton Independent RS Beaverton Independent
3 Jesse Schumann Booker T. Washington JS Booker T. Washington
3 Sam Robson Booker T. Washington SR Booker T. Washington
3 Nathan Smith CTCS NS CTCS
3 John Mihaly Dripping Springs JM Dripping Springs
3 Brandon Molina Garland BM Garland
3 Ishan Rereddy Garland IR Garland
3 Khoa Pham Garland KP Garland
3 Micah Thode Grapevine MT Grapevine
3 Aashir Sanjrani Hebron AS Hebron
3 Philip Ng Hebron PN Hebron
3 Zoha Rizvi Hebron ZR Hebron
3 Emma Cook Jack C. Hays EC Jack C. Hays
3 Holden Bukowsky Jack C. Hays HB Jack C. Hays
3 Joseph Bridges James Bowie JB James Bowie
3 Ann Popovici Katy Taylor AP Katy Taylor
3 Blake Ochoa Lake Travis BO Lake Travis
3 Vivian McDonald Lake Travis VM Lake Travis
3 Antonio Dowdy Los Alamos AD Los Alamos
3 Kartik Kotamraju McNeil KK McNeil
3 Parsa Safa Monsignor Kelly Catholic PS Monsignor Kelly Catholic
3 William Zhang Plano East Senior WZ Plano East Senior
3 Anirudh Garg Plano West Senior AG Plano West Senior
3 Arnav Hiray Stony Point AH Stony Point
3 Caitlin Smith Stony Point CS Stony Point
3 Aidan Atkins Strake Jesuit College Prep AA Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Arun Mehra Strake Jesuit College Prep AMe Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Brendan Barrett Strake Jesuit College Prep BB Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 David Herrera Strake Jesuit College Prep DH Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Jack Marsh Strake Jesuit College Prep JM Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Josh Porter Strake Jesuit College Prep JPo Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Michael Stephan Strake Jesuit College Prep MS Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Vail Chen Strake Jesuit College Prep VC Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Wyatt Hatfield Strake Jesuit College Prep WH Strake Jesuit College Prep
3 Zan Haq Episcopal School of Dallas ZH Episcopal School of Dallas
3 hannah shi Kinkaid HS Kinkaid
3 Joshua Bih Woodlands JB Woodlands
3 Kishan Kalaria Trinity Valley KK Trinity Valley
3 Ian Boarnet UT IB UT
3 Grayson Lasater Union GL Union
3 Adnan Fatakdawala Village AF Village
3 Amanda Chen Westlake AC Westlake
3 Andrew Lee Westlake AL Westlake
3 Cassidy Reynolds Westlake CR Westlake
3 Shampurna Mitra Westlake SM Westlake
3 Davina Le Westwood DL Westwood
3 Mihir Shah Westwood MS Westwood
3 Maggie Davis Winston Churchill MD Winston Churchill
2 Celine Choi A&M Consolidated CC A&M Consolidated
2 Gabrielle Lea All Saints Episcopal GL All Saints Episcopal
2 Anaya Patel BASIS San Antonio Shavano AP BASIS San Antonio Shavano
2 Gabriel Gray BASIS San Antonio Shavano GG BASIS San Antonio Shavano
2 Mridula Shan BASIS San Antonio Shavano MS BASIS San Antonio Shavano
2 Rija Naqvi BASIS San Antonio Shavano RN BASIS San Antonio Shavano
2 Mahir Bansal Baker MB Baker
2 Allison Kerstein Cypress Woods AK Cypress Woods
2 Fiorella Pulido Cypress Woods FP Cypress Woods
2 Maya Trivedi Cypress Woods MT Cypress Woods
2 Emine Ciftci Elkins EC Elkins
2 Kedar Pandya Elkins KP Elkins
2 Praneel Jadav Elkins PJ Elkins
2 Lucas Chan Hebron LC Hebron
2 Nicholas Schuefler Hebron NS Hebron
2 Shunnar Virani Hebron SV Hebron
2 Kevin Kim Klein Oak KK Klein Oak
2 Victoira Wilson Klein Oak VW Klein Oak
2 Allyson Pita LC Anderson AP LC Anderson
2 Aseel Rawashdeh LC Anderson AR LC Anderson
2 Kyle Stephens LC Anderson KS LC Anderson
2 Malik Rawashdeh LC Anderson MR LC Anderson
2 William Park McNeil WP McNeil
2 Drew Richardson Melissa DR Melissa
2 Hallie Crain Melissa HC Melissa
2 Caroline Rose Mt. Pleasant CR Mt. Pleasant
2 Kiran Ganga Palm Harbor KG Palm Harbor
2 Hamsika Gorty Plano East Senior HG Plano East Senior
2 Shishir Waghgray Plano West Senior SW Plano West Senior
2 Isabelle Petros Prosper IP Prosper
2 Jai Ravipati Prosper JR Prosper
2 Kaleb Simes Prosper KS Prosper
2 Raaj Gumbula Round Rock RG Round Rock
2 Eduardo Vasquez Sharyland EV Sharyland
2 Noah Al-Hassan Sharyland NA Sharyland
2 Saharsh Tummalapelly Stony Point ST Stony Point
2 Daniel Lee Strake Jesuit College Prep DL Strake Jesuit College Prep
2 Jett Poskey Strake Jesuit College Prep JP Strake Jesuit College Prep
2 Nick Goodman Strake Jesuit College Prep NG Strake Jesuit College Prep
2 Holden Peacock Kinkaid HP Kinkaid
2 Meghan Anand Kinkaid MA Kinkaid
2 Allison Aldridge Woodlands AA Woodlands
2 Lulu Whitson Woodlands LW Woodlands
2 Asan Batyrbayev Trinity Valley AB Trinity Valley
2 Joshua Hadden Trinity Valley JH Trinity Valley
2 Raj Baweja Trinity Valley RB Trinity Valley
2 Abhinav Rachakonda Westlake AR Westlake
2 Faizaan Dossani Westlake FD Westlake
2 Melinda Vel Westlake MV Westlake
2 Aarya Agarwal Westwood AA Westwood
2 Alex Lee Westwood AL Westwood
2 Harsha Jandhyala Westwood HJ Westwood
2 Sudiksha Pradhan Westwood SP Westwood
2 Jackson Economou Winston Churchill JE Winston Churchill
1 Archit Junnarkar Cypress Woods AJ Cypress Woods
1 Shenuka Wijeratne Elkins SW Elkins
1 Jada Fuhr Grace JF Grace
1 Kaidyn Nelson Harlingen South KN Harlingen South
1 Matthew Heep Harlingen South MH Harlingen South
1 Nina Garcia Incarnate Word NG Incarnate Word
1 Kevin Cervenka Jack C. Hays KC Jack C. Hays
1 Benjiman Valtr James Madison BV James Madison
1 Melanie Aguilar James Madison MA James Madison
1 Siyam Hoque James Madison SH James Madison
1 De'Sean Valverde Judson DV Judson
1 Jayloni Alvarado Judson JA Judson
1 Julian Szyszka Klein Oak JS Klein Oak
1 Nicholas Indiero Langham Creek NI Langham Creek
1 Jasper Potts Little Rock Central JP Little Rock Central
1 Benjamin Witvoet Melissa BW Melissa
1 Reid Pinckard Mt. Pleasant RP Mt. Pleasant
1 Alyssa Castillo PSJA Southwest AC PSJA Southwest
1 Aren Kintigh PSJA Southwest AK PSJA Southwest
1 Sofia Varela PSJA Southwest SV PSJA Southwest
1 Wesley Barrett Prosper WB Prosper
1 Grant Stringham Reagan GS Reagan
1 Valeria Haim Reagan VH Reagan
1 Laura Garcia Sharyland LG Sharyland
1 Madelynn Villareal Stony Point MV Stony Point
1 Riya Patel Stony Point RP Stony Point
1 Nicholas Thompson Strake Jesuit College Prep NT Strake Jesuit College Prep
1 Zion Dixon Strake Jesuit College Prep ZD Strake Jesuit College Prep
1 Anthony Gonzalez Kinkaid AG Kinkaid
1 Mason Thenor Kinkaid MT Kinkaid
1 Spiro Hoxha Westside SH Westside
1 Sophia Mora Winston Churchill SM Winston Churchill
0 Amirgino Ameri-zahraei James Madison AA James Madison
0 Alanna Reinikka James Madison AR James Madison
0 Ivan Ramirez James Madison IR James Madison
0 Kimberly Gonzalez James Madison KG James Madison
0 Ashanti Jenkins Judson AJ Judson
0 Alaiza Mata PSJA Southwest AM PSJA Southwest