NCFL Grand Nationals

2018 — DC/US
Final Places
Declamation
Place Code Name School State Ballots CFRk+ERk FRk FJP FRcp
1st 5188 Tani Washington Deep Run VA R1:311R2:111R3:211R4:113R5:111R6:114R7:112R8:32112 12 9 0 3.33
2nd 5170 Briah Hargrove Oak Grove MS R1:312R2:212R3:132R4:222R5:311R6:122R7:241R8:16321 17 13 0 2.99
3rd 5081 Libah Farooqi Ridge NJ R1:444R2:111R3:111R4:111R5:325R6:322R7:523R8:41533 25 16 0 2.11
4th 5093 Jessica Connors Apple Valley MN R1:361R2:122R3:111R4:111R5:153R6:712R7:161R8:64246 26 22 0 1.32
5th 5172 Christopher Wade Sacred Heart Catholic MS R1:111R2:121R3:252R4:141R5:234R6:132R7:233R8:25464 27 21 0 1.36
6th 5230 Isabella Chu BASIS Independent R1:322R2:351R3:322R4:114R5:252R6:531R7:342R8:53655 32 24 0 1.09
Place Code Name School State Ballots Rk JP Rcp
Semi 5132 Katherine Wellborn Charlotte Catholic NC R1:525R2:221R3:143R4:121R5:243R6:254R7:425 11 0 0.95
Semi 5053 Arianna Heinsch Fontbonne Hall NY R1:132R2:212R3:762R4:134R5:622R6:433R7:354 12 0 0.78
Semi 5136 Presley Nutter Comeaux LA R1:112R2:312R3:651R4:242R5:351R6:344R7:616 13 0 1.32
Semi 5090 Giovanna Napoleone Syosset NY R1:414R2:241R3:413R4:122R5:422R6:423R7:436 13 0 0.74
Semi 5076 Jaina Jallow Livingston NJ R1:211R2:112R3:432R4:212R5:111R6:231R7:554 14 0 0.65
Semi 5098 Alex Goutier Our Lady Of Good Counsel MD R1:633R2:121R3:121R4:312R5:214R6:611R7:665 17 0 0.52
Quar 5032 Garrett McLaughlin Shawnee Mission West KS R1:211R2:444R3:214R4:111R5:323R6:155 11 1 1.4
Quar 5097 Miracle Adedeji Our Lady Of Good Counsel MD R1:162R2:111R3:433R4:111R5:235R6:446 14 2 0.66
Quar 5034 Emma Mathieson Shawnee Mission West KS R1:121R2:132R3:154R4:216R5:113R6:255 12 0 0.9
Quar 5027 Diya Cherian Pennsbury PA R1:243R2:221R3:225R4:134R5:132R6:416 11 1 1.41
Quar 5065 Joey Neider Cardinal Mooney OH R1:456R2:142R3:132R4:311R5:223R6:571 13 0 1.34
Quar 5131 Nikhita Nanduri Ardrey Kell NC R1:544R2:121R3:121R4:141R5:315R6:563 14 1 0.69
Quar 5077 Jenny Sun Montville NJ R1:134R2:413R3:211R4:224R5:122R6:544 13 0 0.7
Quar 5211 Priya Thelapurath Bentonville West R1:113R2:131R3:111R4:211R5:531R6:345 12 0 0.78
Quar 5184 Brayden Buyas Dutchtown LA R1:424R2:423R3:211R4:112R5:332R6:626 14 0 0.82
Quar 5025 Justin Gabriele Holy Ghost Prep PA R1:411R2:331R3:112R4:161R5:231R6:655 16 0 0.56
Quar 5113 Cadrian Dennis Murray KY R1:311R2:333R3:241R4:422R5:612R6:366 15 0 0.65
Quar 5049 Max Holmes Catholic Memorial MA R1:315R2:333R3:111R4:641R5:522R6:663 15 0 0.65
Quar 5036 Amoolya Selvaraj Brookfield East WI R1:421R2:312R3:112R4:233R5:531R6:267 15 0 0.8
Octo 5138 Jazmin Rodriguez Comeaux LA R1:212R2:443R3:121R4:432R5:155 11 0 1.4
Octo 5139 Blythe Castille St Thomas More Catholic LA R1:323R2:162R3:221R4:131R5:634 13 0 0.74
Octo 5181 Sameer Khan St Andrew's Episcopal MS R1:121R2:423R3:431R4:152R5:451 10 1 1.45
Octo 5180 Kaleb Cassidy St Andrew's Episcopal MS R1:233R2:111R3:323R4:212R5:145 10 0 1.45
Octo 5086 Paul Caruso Chaminade NY R1:211R2:232R3:343R4:111R5:425 11 0 0.95
Octo 5052 Annie Stein Needham MA R1:131R2:111R3:351R4:411R5:444 12 0 0.75
Octo 5055 Larissa Mignano Fontbonne Hall NY R1:122R2:215R3:253R4:341R5:446 14 2 0.66
Octo 5149 Lauren Kim St Francis Sacramento R1:212R2:217R3:631R4:121R5:346 13 0 0.74
Octo 5099 Uzoma Elekwachi Our Lady Of Good Counsel MD R1:114R2:166R3:411R4:511R5:446 14 0 0.66
Octo 5042 Mei Lamison Academy of the Holy Names R1:141R2:162R3:122R4:516R5:244 10 0 1
Octo 5111 Cassandra Wiley LaRue County KY R1:152R2:461R3:131R4:322R5:546 15 2 0.61
Octo 5210 Nikela Reed Ruskin MO R1:213R2:314R3:621R4:224R5:463 13 2 0.74
Octo 5147 Sachi Uppal James Logan CA R1:362R2:123R3:122R4:164R5:564 15 0 0.61
Octo 5018 Marium Abdulhussein Lake Mary Prep FL R1:242R2:222R3:112R4:451R5:555 15 2 0.6
Octo 5096 Erin Enabnit Lakeville North MN R1:122R2:623R3:315R4:121R5:554 14 1 0.65
Octo 5213 Ronan Brew Benilde-St. Margaret's R1:621R2:121R3:114R4:233R5:464 14 0 0.66
Octo 5196 Madison Klick E.L. Meyers PA R1:424R2:111R3:126R4:337R5:565 16 0 0.56
Octo 5173 Elizabeth Leek Sacred Heart Catholic MS R1:261R2:464R3:111R4:224R5:666 18 0 0.48
Octo 5130 Rakshita Kothapalli Ardrey Kell NC R1:311R2:111R3:235R4:522R5:663 15 1 0.65
Octo 5080 Nihal Kurki Ridge NJ R1:462R2:112R3:132R4:213R5:616 13 1 1.32
Octo 5092 Frank Knier Apple Valley MN R1:321R2:161R3:323R4:234R5:656 17 0 0.52
Octo 5125 Haley Campbell Bellwood-Antis PA R1:113R2:333R3:233R4:135R5:366 15 1 0.65
Octo 5047 James O'Donovan Catholic Memorial MA R1:123R2:213R3:165R4:721R5:663 15 0 0.65
Place Code Name School State Ballots PRk PRcp
Prelim 5114 Jillian Donelson North Oldham KY R1:157R2:323R3:112R4:342 32 6.14
Prelim 5074 Thomas Chen Stuyvesant NY R1:132R2:334R3:461R4:213 32 6.02
Prelim 5035 Kate Winston Arrowhead Union WI R1:333R2:212R3:415R4:143 32 6.02
Prelim 5204 Ana Santiago Phillipsburg NJ R1:141R2:113R3:262R4:445 33 6.48
Prelim 5182 Eli Zitler Benjamin Franklin LA R1:354R2:112R3:131R4:534 33 6.39
Prelim 5101 Dana Herrnstadt Walt Whitman MD R1:111R2:244R3:434R4:522 33 6.03
Prelim 5010 Micah Ferguson Notre Dame Prep MD R1:433R2:422R3:541R4:113 33 5.94
Prelim 5109 Laurel Riggs Bethlehem KY R1:122R2:222R3:761R4:274 33 5.85
Prelim 5102 Layla Behbehani Woodrow Wilson DC R1:214R2:641R3:435R4:122 34 5.98
Prelim 5054 Brynn Nelsen Fontbonne Hall NY R1:233R2:474R3:222R4:133 34 5.02
Prelim 5183 Becca Preston Christ Episcopal LA R1:316R2:717R3:111R4:364 35 6.71
Prelim 5157 Shriyaa Chittibabu Shrewsbury MA R1:245R2:115R3:426R4:321 35 5.93
Prelim 5039 Jahira Broom Pius XI WI R1:467R2:313R3:241R4:421 35 5.81
Prelim 5073 Ariel Stern Scarsdale NY R1:432R2:231R3:212R4:675 35 5.51
Prelim 5195 Katlyn Clarke Danville Area PA R1:331R2:351R3:222R4:446 35 5.39
Prelim 5085 Ryan Vavricka Chaminade NY R1:262R2:212R3:334R4:443 35 4.94
Prelim 5219 Veda Wheeler Wheeling Park WV R1:174R2:223R3:551R4:251 36 5.88
Prelim 5145 Sonja Woolley Pinecrest NC R1:231R2:661R3:174R4:324 36 5.76
Prelim 5164 Parker Speck Millard West NE R1:167R2:231R3:413R4:452 36 5.76
Prelim 5135 Rebecca Mueller Chesterton IN R1:133R2:511R3:326R4:543 36 5.67
Prelim 5040 Lindy Girman Pius XI WI R1:244R2:334R3:113R4:571 36 5.64
Prelim 5133 Ijeoma Alozie North Mecklenburg NC R1:613R2:271R3:622R4:236 36 5.46
Prelim 5072 Luke Hartigan Regis NY R1:534R2:312R3:425R4:421 36 5.31
Prelim 5137 Tori Lalonde Comeaux LA R1:231R2:444R3:462R4:241 36 5.28
Prelim 5061 Cami Layden Evanston Township IL R1:333R2:537R3:322R4:133 36 4.71
Prelim 5078 Jennifer Weiss Montville NJ R1:341R2:541R3:515R4:512 37 6.13
Prelim 5155 Megan German Shrewsbury MA R1:143R2:474R3:511R4:613 37 6.01
Prelim 5116 Josef Rademacher Madison West WI R1:526R2:142R3:521R4:632 37 5.38
Prelim 5209 Jaya DeHerrera Oak Park MO R1:242R2:231R3:364R4:571 37 5.26
Prelim 5016 Marjan Mardanzai Lake Mary Prep FL R1:432R2:122R3:235R4:736 37 4.84
Prelim 5037 Chris Tiako Homestead WI R1:321R2:446R3:223R4:245 37 4.81
Prelim 5217 Luke Stowell Webster Schroeder R1:753R2:322R3:343R4:142 37 4.72
Prelim 5070 Elizabeth Weise Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC NY R1:233R2:412R3:344R4:247 37 4.69
Prelim 5094 Maus William Chanhassen MN R1:211R2:313R3:543R4:555 38 5.54
Prelim 5091 Ceceilia Voss Apple Valley MN R1:533R2:446R3:443R4:111 38 5.39
Prelim 5058 Alyssa Beltran Xaverian NY R1:152R2:346R3:255R4:231 38 5.21
Prelim 5216 Aidan Aguirre McQuaid Jesuit NY R1:431R2:425R3:762R4:331 38 5.09
Prelim 5120 Natalie Homison Quigley Catholic PA R1:742R2:153R3:227R4:333 38 4.67
Prelim 5214 Lily Aaberg Eden Prairie MN R1:643R2:523R3:133R4:252 38 4.67
Prelim 5119 Kayla Cain Waupaca WI R1:523R2:772R3:332R4:323 38 4.25
Prelim 5075 Jevina Wong Stuyvesant NY R1:223R2:423R3:354R4:623 38 4.22
Prelim 5019 Amrita Bonthu American Heritage - Plantation FL R1:345R2:352R3:232R4:324 38 4.22
Prelim 5033 Megan Mueller Shawnee Mission West KS R1:241R2:231R3:157R4:756 39 5.58
Prelim 5159 Sophia Peng Shrewsbury MA R1:115R2:543R3:512R4:345 39 5.46
Prelim 5062 Gillian Rosenberg Evanston Township IL R1:133R2:656R3:341R4:324 39 4.92
Prelim 5060 Rebecca Brenner DePaul IL R1:422R2:335R3:246R4:135 39 4.59
Prelim 5056 Alexandra Russo Xaverian NY R1:237R2:634R3:242R4:423 39 4.14
Prelim 5100 Joseph Ferrari Walt Whitman MD R1:355R2:121R3:666R4:422 40 5.08
Prelim 5029 Kate Bircher Lansing KS R1:212R2:352R3:647R4:515 40 5.08
Prelim 5175 Caleb Buzard Iroquois JR/SR PA R1:345R2:121R3:366R4:742 40 4.96
Prelim 5048 Nicholas Olwell Catholic Memorial MA R1:515R2:244R3:543R4:214 40 4.93
Prelim 5024 Grace Murphy Bishop Shanahan PA R1:361R2:335R3:523R4:145 40 4.87
Prelim 5203 Uswad Quereshi Phillipsburg NJ R1:125R2:453R3:133R4:653 40 4.87
Prelim 5023 Alex Ocampo Bishop Shanahan PA R1:722R2:432R3:314R4:465 40 4.51
Prelim 5079 Raheel Abubakar Ridge NJ R1:762R2:224R3:354R4:413 40 4.51
Prelim 5166 Shannon Dye Falmouth ME R1:532R2:233R3:513R4:447 40 4.42
Prelim 5050 Maya Bokhari Milton Acad MA R1:433R2:534R3:322R4:524 40 3.97
Prelim 5225 Connor Cirrotti Delbarton NJ R1:534R2:234R3:113R4:665 41 4.79
Prelim 5156 Sanjit Rajagopalan Shrewsbury MA R1:155R2:626R3:423R4:342 41 4.46
Prelim 5026 Patrick Calhoun La Salle PA R1:434R2:664R3:423R4:322 41 3.89
Prelim 5134 Omotayo Fasan Providence NC R1:224R2:625R3:354R4:415 42 4.38
Prelim 5124 Bryce Keating Upper St Clair PA R1:324R2:364R3:434R4:614 42 4.14
Prelim 5206 Dacy Clemmons Warner Robins GA R1:614R2:515R3:515R4:165 43 5.65
Prelim 5028 Daisy Qui Unionville PA R1:122R2:556R3:245R4:473 43 4.33
Prelim 5220 Laura Tighe Wheeling Park WV R1:231R2:653R3:546R4:326 43 4.24
Prelim 5051 Kelsey Rondini Needham MA R1:127R2:344R3:627R4:453 43 4.21
Prelim 5038 Tomisha Jackson Milwaukee High Arts WI R1:646R2:344R3:721R4:523 43 4.21
Prelim 5171 Jadelynn Rudolf Pascagoula MS R1:323R2:135R3:344R4:577 43 4.12
Prelim 5030 Amaya Starks Piper KS R1:213R2:543R3:437R4:356 43 4.12
Prelim 5108 Isabel Schmaltz Wichita Collegiate KS R1:314R2:767R3:333R4:246 43 4.12
Prelim 5144 Sarah Ellen Dean Pinecrest NC R1:436R2:556R3:331R4:333 43 4.03
Prelim 5117 Lily Winslow Madison West WI R1:563R2:563R3:223R4:253 43 3.82
Prelim 5043 Eric Xie Hillsborough R1:674R2:125R3:473R4:415 44 4.58
Prelim 5017 Sebastian Glos Lake Mary Prep FL R1:665R2:411R3:444R4:264 44 4.55
Prelim 5112 Addie Ann Cundiff LaRue County KY R1:325R2:555R3:344R4:314 44 4.04
Prelim 5146 Mohan Morusupalli BASIS Independent R1:254R2:444R3:143R4:536 44 4.01
Prelim 5005 Lauren Hartigan Robinson Secondary VA R1:553R2:226R3:263R4:662 44 3.86
Prelim 5031 Ally Banks Shawnee Mission Northwest KS R1:233R2:264R3:633R4:645 44 3.62
Prelim 5087 Carmella Musso Sacred Heart NY R1:351R2:515R3:455R4:551 45 4.98
Prelim 5186 Cookie Davidson Bishop Sullivan VA R1:416R2:666R3:554R4:312 45 4.53
Prelim 5154 Emily Pachta Wamego KS R1:313R2:524R3:766R4:256 45 4.11
Prelim 5161 Makaela Reed Dobie R1:444R2:645R3:343R4:333 45 3.3
Prelim 5165 Emma Cavalier Millard West NE R1:432R2:565R3:676R4:124 46 4.03
Prelim 5194 Avree Fausnaught Danville Area PA R1:351R2:425R3:676R4:533 46 3.94
Prelim 5197 Olivia Morreale Academy of the Sacred Heart MI R1:775R2:545R3:242R4:622 46 3.7
Prelim 5006 Seblework Alemu Thomas Jefferson HS for Science & Tech VA R1:675R2:332R3:472R4:627 46 3.61
Prelim 5150 Anna Cohorst Marysville R1:675R2:413R3:635R4:542 47 3.86
Prelim 5200 Emily McClave Mount Markham NY R1:442R2:134R3:776R4:654 47 3.83
Prelim 5009 Angelina Zhang Marriotts Ridge MD R1:635R2:633R3:314R4:665 47 3.77
Prelim 5110 Sophia Li Henry Clay KY R1:351R2:555R3:346R4:344 47 3.74
Prelim 5014 Jane Huang Eastside FL R1:635R2:526R3:277R4:523 47 3.56
Prelim 5199 Elly Bryant Mercy MI R1:244R2:276R3:677R4:362 47 3.53
Prelim 5201 Sarah Foster Mount Markham NY R1:342R2:447R3:662R4:366 47 3.41
Prelim 5158 Haleema Siddiqui Shrewsbury MA R1:742R2:353R3:645R4:443 47 3.29
Prelim 5118 Emily Flood Sun Prairie WI R1:516R2:652R3:514R4:655 48 4.35
Prelim 5177 Lilly Roman Mercer PA R1:627R2:655R3:621R4:446 48 3.9
Prelim 5095 Annika Kingsriter Lakeville North MN R1:525R2:354R3:454R4:715 48 3.78
Prelim 5176 Sam Ellison Mercer PA R1:525R2:226R3:557R4:256 48 3.6
Prelim 5045 Katie Alcock Sarasota R1:574R2:242R3:735R4:636 48 3.36
Prelim 5189 Laura Turner Louisa County R1:246R2:647R3:325R4:445 48 3.33
Prelim 5021 Karilyn Brudzinski West UT R1:625R2:545R3:334R4:354 48 3.24
Prelim 5140 Haileigh Bordelon Teurlings Catholic LA R1:443R2:737R3:362R4:475 48 3.24
Prelim 5224 Elizabeth Inman Whitmer OH R1:667R2:442R3:544R4:334 48 3.21
Prelim 5012 Natalie Field Catholic HS of Baltimore MD R1:765R2:544R3:564R4:171 49 4.15
Prelim 5011 Abigail Baummer Catholic HS of Baltimore MD R1:413R2:452R3:555R4:565 49 3.73
Prelim 5163 Kirby Cabler Oak Ridge TX R1:655R2:235R3:555R4:234 49 3.31
Prelim 5153 Jacob Klein Wamego KS R1:567R2:444R3:555R4:232 49 3.28
Prelim 5089 Jennie Dapice Syosset NY R1:566R2:357R3:335R4:532 49 3.22
Prelim 5083 Lauren Brensel Suncoast FL R1:777R2:655R3:515R4:317 50 4.13
Prelim 5105 Logan Hardgrave McPherson KS R1:756R2:656R3:223R4:644 50 3.23
Prelim 5004 Katherine Vuong Lake Braddock Secondary VA R1:544R2:245R3:572R4:647 50 3.2
Prelim 5041 Sophia Camacho Academy of the Holy Names R1:326R2:766R3:565R4:334 50 3.14
Prelim 5178 Grant Lee Olander Germantown R1:456R2:323R3:455R4:664 50 3.11
Prelim 5015 Christopher Dimitrakakis Lake Mary Prep FL R1:776R2:434R3:442R4:455 50 3.08
Prelim 5187 Kat Trinque Bishop Sullivan VA R1:466R2:336R3:753R4:453 50 3.02
Prelim 5128 Baylee Wojcik Windber Area PA R1:666R2:566R3:314R4:635 51 3.51
Prelim 5008 Yoori Kim Marriotts Ridge MD R1:555R2:471R3:537R4:673 51 3.51
Prelim 5020 Nathina St. McArthur FL R1:345R2:766R3:164R4:456 51 3.48
Prelim 5123 Joe Phillips Upper St Clair PA R1:632R2:655R3:545R4:266 51 3.18
Prelim 5057 Jeffrey Chin Xaverian NY R1:523R2:777R3:737R4:356 51 3.09
Prelim 5142 Sarah George Cary Acad NC R1:566R2:243R3:645R4:563 51 3.06
Prelim 5226 Christina Tillinghast Mount Saint Mary NJ R1:444R2:545R3:236R4:556 51 3.03
Prelim 5202 Eliza Dingler Phillipsburg NJ R1:455R2:353R3:453R4:456 51 2.94
Prelim 5208 Andrew Harness Excelsior Springs MO R1:757R2:577R3:444R4:372 52 2.98
Prelim 5212 Amanda Eckels Nixa MO R1:546R2:555R3:246R4:454 53 2.9
Prelim 5121 Alexis Mueller Seton La Salle PA R1:774R2:633R3:635R4:665 53 2.84
Prelim 5046 Ashton DeMarse Wharton R1:577R2:535R3:776R4:771 54 3.33
Prelim 5007 Sukriti Roy Marriotts Ridge MD R1:576R2:566R3:265R4:626 54 3
Prelim 5115 Karly Scholz Madison West WI R1:254R2:645R3:466R4:566 54 2.85
Prelim 5068 Braxton Jones Poland Seminary OH R1:766R2:777R3:477R4:433 54 2.76
Prelim 5064 Una Fortier Marist IL R1:546R2:434R3:654R4:767 54 2.73
Prelim 5151 Hayley Piroutek Republic County KS R1:677R2:556R3:553R4:266 55 2.83
Prelim 5088 Sophie Camulaire Sacred Heart NY R1:657R2:462R3:565R4:547 55 2.8
Prelim 5013 Kyerah Powell East River R1:644R2:657R3:676R4:552 55 2.8
Prelim 5003 Kimmie Le Lake Braddock Secondary VA R1:555R2:464R3:356R4:554 55 2.68
Prelim 5221 Mort Brown Franklin R1:474R2:375R3:657R4:477 55 2.68
Prelim 5071 Sophia Leung Pelham Memorial NY R1:464R2:735R3:654R4:665 55 2.68
Prelim 5185 Ryley Young Dutchtown LA R1:666R2:344R3:674R4:565 55 2.68
Prelim 5228 Patrick Kelly Central York R1:544R2:655R3:466R4:355 55 2.68
Prelim 5122 Sam Carroll Seton La Salle PA R1:655R2:256R3:566R4:645 56 2.75
Prelim 5127 Savannah Ware Rockwood Area PA R1:666R2:754R3:756R4:256 56 2.75
Prelim 5198 Cayla Stus Mercy MI R1:353R2:655R3:666R4:776 56 2.66
Prelim 5222 Addison Grandy Madrid-Waddington Central R1:777R2:777R3:546R4:634 56 2.63
Prelim 5205 Jenny Chen Lovett GA R1:657R2:763R3:654R4:646 56 2.63
Prelim 5152 Carter Topliff Wamego KS R1:454R2:464R3:555R4:667 56 2.6
Prelim 5059 Emma Holmes DePaul IL R1:255R2:775R3:777R4:777 57 2.7
Prelim 5174 Mariah Perry Harbor Creek Senior PA R1:762R2:777R3:677R4:656 57 2.7
Prelim 5191 Diana Ruiz Granger R1:576R2:677R3:776R4:534 57 2.58
Prelim 5129 Joseph Denk Windber Area PA R1:455R2:545R3:774R4:777 57 2.55
Prelim 5141 Nica Kostenko Cary Acad NC R1:456R2:456R3:747R4:666 57 2.55
Prelim 5126 Kayla Prevost Blacklick Valley R1:756R2:753R3:665R4:775 58 2.53
Prelim 5223 Amethyst Trevino Banquete TX R1:666R2:777R3:776R4:563 58 2.53
Prelim 5106 Lizzy Nelson Sunrise Christian KS R1:765R2:777R3:736R4:556 58 2.53
Prelim 5002 Darcie Jones Freedom VA R1:555R2:776R3:547R4:545 58 2.5
Prelim 5022 Victoria Gonzalez West UT R1:545R2:666R3:757R4:554 58 2.5
Prelim 5192 Angel Navarro Granger R1:677R2:557R3:454R4:777 58 2.5
Prelim 5084 Abigail Perree Suncoast FL R1:754R2:576R3:566R4:465 58 2.5
Prelim 5107 Ben Voloch Wichita Collegiate KS R1:777R2:666R3:454R4:776 58 2.5
Prelim 5067 Will Blumel Poland Seminary OH R1:476R2:777R3:777R4:665 59 2.45
Prelim 5207 Emily Rhodes Mount Mercy NY R1:577R2:777R3:767R4:466 59 2.45
Prelim 5082 Cedrick Charles Suncoast FL R1:566R2:664R3:777R4:776 59 2.45
Prelim 5103 Red Bridges Buhler R1:776R2:566R3:477R4:777 59 2.45
Prelim 5001 Madina Abdullah Broad Run VA R1:767R2:656R3:676R4:757 60 2.4
Prelim 5066 Avery Doctor Poland Seminary OH R1:666R2:667R3:666R4:767 60 2.4
Prelim 5190 Claire Martinez Cottonwood R1:777R2:776R3:777R4:767 60 2.4
Prelim 5193 Anastasiya Alekseeva Skyline R1:555R2:666R3:777R4:665 60 2.4
Prelim 5167 Molly Healey Falmouth ME R1:677R2:666R3:555R4:777 60 2.4
Prelim 5168 Colin Marquis-Boutin Poland ME R1:666R2:666R3:667R4:767 60 2.4
Prelim 5169 Amelia Burley York ME R1:667R2:665R3:666R4:767 60 2.4
Prelim 5227 Josh Masten Caravel R1:777R2:567R3:666R4:666 60 2.4
Prelim 5104 Breckin Olson El Dorado KS R1:777R2:776R3:766R4:777 60 2.4
Prelim 5162 Rocio Cisneros Liberty TX R1:666R2:777R3:665R4:777 60 2.4
Prelim 5160 Tre Burnett Conroe R1:777R2:777R3:777R4:777 60 2.4
Prelim 5044 Michelle Jayaraj King R1:FF6R2:FFFR3:FFFR4:FFF 5 0.2
Prelim 5179 Kelsey Mayhan Madison Central MS R1:FFFR2:FFFR3:FFFR4:FFF 0 0
Prelim 5229 Helen Phillips Delone Catholic R1:FFFR2:FFFR3:FFFR4:FFF 0 0