Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational

2018 — TX/US
NDCA Dukes and Bailey Points
VLD
Place Code Name Points Wins Pct Elim Field Geo
Grapevine RS Ruth Schlenker 49 3 60 1.1 73 1
Klein Oak AG Alan George 88 5 100 1.2 73 1
Strake Jesuit College Prep CL Charles Li 103 5 100 1.4 73 1
Winston Churchill MD Maggie Davis 30 2 40 1 73 1
Hockaday AS Adley Sykes 30 2 40 1 73 1
Trinity Valley KK Kishan Kalaria 15 1 20 1 73 1
Plano East JL Jonathan Lee 30 2 40 1 73 1
Plano East WZ William Zhang 30 2 40 1 73 1
Grapevine NN Nidhish Nerur 15 1 20 1 73 1
Carroll HS - Southlake GI Gautam Iyer 82 4 80 1.4 73 1
Grapevine KM Khalishan Muhammad 0 0 1 73 1
Keller JB Jada Bourne 49 3 60 1.1 73 1
San Marcos SB Sean Bryan 30 2 40 1 73 1
Greenhill BZ Brian Zhou 71 4 80 1.2 73 1
Greenhill RZ Reid Zlotky 15 1 20 1 73 1
Texas MX Maya Xia 44 3 60 1 73 1
Garland BM Brandon Molina 65 4 80 1.1 73 1
George Ranch MS Mohammad Sheikh 49 3 60 1.1 73 1
Strake Jesuit College Prep JP Josh Porter 49 3 60 1.1 73 1
Ronald Reagan KP Kathryn Pham 15 1 20 1 73 1
Dulles DH Dan Huynh 71 4 80 1.2 73 1
Hebron RR Ronse Raphi 30 2 40 1 73 1
Dulles GC Grace Chen 44 3 60 1 73 1
Dulles JG Joshua George 44 3 60 1 73 1
Hebron SK Sunil Krish 49 3 60 1.1 73 1
Newman Smith RW Raiden Woolery 30 2 40 1 73 1
Newman Smith HS Hannah Smith 30 2 40 1 73 1
North Mesquite MR Melvin Rodriguez 0 0 1 73 1
McMillen NG Nevin Gera 49 3 60 1.1 73 1
Strake Jesuit College Prep AN Andrew Nguyen 49 3 60 1.1 73 1
Montgomery HS - Montgomery, TX GC Grayson Constantine 71 4 80 1.2 73 1
Westwood AG Abby Grifno 49 3 60 1.1 73 1
Strake Jesuit College Prep DT Drew Thorburn 71 4 80 1.2 73 1
Strake Jesuit College Prep NT Neville Tom 49 3 60 1.1 73 1
Westwood JA Jugal Amodwala 71 4 80 1.2 73 1
Strake Jesuit College Prep JG Joseph Georges 30 2 40 1 73 1
Dulles RY Robert Yang 15 1 20 1 73 1
Westwood RS Rishabh Shah 82 4 80 1.4 73 1
Plano East AK Ameera Khan 49 3 60 1.1 73 1
Hebron KP Krish Patel 15 1 20 1 73 1
Westwood TL Truman Le 44 3 60 1 73 1
Carroll HS - Southlake SM Samir Mohsin 117 5 100 1.6 73 1
Strake Jesuit College Prep VL Vincent Liu 71 4 80 1.2 73 1
Crosby MS Matthew Schneider 30 2 40 1 73 1
Garland KP Khoa Pham 82 4 80 1.4 73 1
Greenhill JM Joey Mallery 15 1 20 1 73 1
Ronald Reagan MC Michael Corser 30 2 40 1 73 1
Strake Jesuit College Prep WH Wyatt Hatfield 30 2 40 1 73 1
Westwood DM Dhruva Mambapoor 135 4 80 2.3 73 1
Episcopal School of Dallas JF Jiaying Fu 30 2 40 1 73 1
Strake Jesuit College Prep AM Aneel Mehra 44 3 60 1 73 1
Hebron JD Julia Daniel 15 1 20 1 73 1
Grapevine KB Kalle Bentson 15 1 20 1 73 1
Grapevine MC Minna Chow 0 0 1 73 1
Grapevine IM Ian McArthur 15 1 20 1 73 1
Cypress Woods YW Yohan Wang 49 3 60 1.1 73 1
Dulles MK Michael Kurian 49 3 60 1.1 73 1
Grapevine RK Ryaan Kara 30 2 40 1 73 1
Guyer CM Ciarra McClinton 30 2 40 1 73 1
Westwood RM Rohith Mandavalli 94 4 80 1.6 73 1
Montgomery HS - Montgomery, TX MW Michael Whitaker 132 5 100 1.8 73 1
Carnegie Vanguard AB Arnav Burudgunte 30 2 40 1 73 1
THEO Christian Solutions JM Jacob Muir 15 1 20 1 73 1
Katy Taylor AW Amber Wang 65 4 80 1.1 73 1
Round Rock SG Sreya Gandra 30 2 40 1 73 1
Grapevine MT Micah Thode 44 3 60 1 73 1
THEO Christian Solutions AH Ashtyn Harms 15 1 20 1 73 1
Strake Jesuit College Prep NM Nick Malanga 65 4 80 1.1 73 1
Grapevine BZ Bronson Zhou 30 2 40 1 73 1
Hebron XB Xain Bhagwandin 49 3 60 1.1 73 1
Episcopal School of Dallas ZH Zan Haq 30 2 40 1 73 1
North Mesquite MB Marisela Barraza 15 1 20 1 73 1
Marcus KL Kyle Lleras 53 3 60 1.2 73 1