CTMSDL Jan 27

2018 — CT/US

Speaker Awards in Parli Open

Order Code Name Institution Pts Rnk W OPt ORk OpW Rand Ballots
1 SouOra Fowler & MacDonnell & Tobin Ailish MacDonnell South Orangetown Dutchmen 82.50 3.00 2.00 25.38 10 2.00 72.66
2 Westfi Aitha & Kandarpa & Srivastava Abhinav Aitha Westfield/Watkinson 82.00 3.00 3.00 25.22 10 1.33 11.41
3 Hive Hunt & Prevey & Valdivieso Halle Hunt Hive 81.50 3.00 3.00 25.33 10 1.33 48.81
4 EasRid Cheng & Third & Kleinmann Alex Cheng East Ridge 81.50 4.00 3.00 25.44 10 1.33 63.99
5 Westfi Wang & Juneja & Bhamidipati A.J. Juneja Westfield/Watkinson 81.00 5.00 2.00 25.27 10 1.33 98.65
6 Bethel Burns-DeMelo & Louch & Allen Ella Burns-DeMelo Bethel 81.00 5.00 2.00 25.20 12 1.00 24.92
7 Seymou Brantley & Gashi & Zedek Mikayla Zedek Seymour 80.50 3.00 3.00 24.96 10 1.33 82.98
8 EasRid Cheng & Third & Kleinmann CheKlein Third East Ridge 80.50 8.00 3.00 25.44 10 1.33 99.44
9 EasRid Browning & Anand & Gilland Caspar Browning East Ridge 80.00 3.00 3.00 25.33 11 1.00 13.48
10 EthWal Johnson & Mugo & Suller Bejay Mugo Ethel Walker 80.00 3.00 3.00 25.24 10 1.33 90.81
11 Smith Kashyap & Kasanowski & Frigiani Aastha Kashyap Smith 80.00 6.00 3.00 25.25 10 1.66 80.94
12 HamHal Tucker & McGovern & Yu Mia Yu Hamden Hall (Middle school) 80.00 6.00 1.00 25.37 11 1.00 1.48
13 EasRid Cheng & Third & Kleinmann Skylar Kleinmann East Ridge 80.00 9.00 3.00 25.44 10 1.33 68.51
14 Westfi Wang & Juneja & Bhamidipati Charles Wang Westfield/Watkinson 80.00 11.00 2.00 25.27 10 1.33 72.15
15 Bethel Kumar & Cantou & Habshay Juliana Habshay Bethel 79.50 5.00 2.00 25.00 10 1.33 63.19
16 ScoRid Miller & Barone & Miller Lilly Barone Scotts Ridge 79.50 6.00 2.00 25.38 9 1.66 64.99
17 Smith Lee & Ghoshal & Shukla Sonia Ghoshal Smith 79.50 6.00 2.00 25.23 11 1.00 77.48
18 Hive Birtwell & Singleton & Richardson Jasper Richardson Hive 79.50 6.00 2.00 25.08 11 1.66 52.62
19 Polson Wu & Pritchard & Wu-Prit Max Wu Polson 79.50 6.00 1.00 25.81 10 2.00 25.19
20 Hive Hunt & Prevey & Valdivieso Nathaniel Valdivieso Hive 79.50 7.00 3.00 25.33 10 1.33 49.92
21 Westfi Binoy & Flynn & Prakash Grace Flynn Westfield/Watkinson 79.00 4.00 3.00 25.27 10 1.66 54.72
22 Westfi Binoy & Flynn & Prakash Eira Prakash Westfield/Watkinson 79.00 6.00 3.00 25.27 10 1.66 75.84
23 EasRid Sherter & Knispel & Chauhan Hersha Chauhan East Ridge 79.00 6.00 2.00 24.55 11 1.66 97.85
24 Torrto Petzel & Oria & Kang Ashley Petzel Torrington 79.00 7.00 2.00 25.48 9 1.66 49.69
25 SouOra Fowler & MacDonnell & Tobin Matthew Tobin South Orangetown Dutchmen 79.00 7.00 2.00 25.38 10 2.00 12.29
26 SouOra Fowler & MacDonnell & Tobin Tommy Fowler South Orangetown Dutchmen 79.00 8.00 2.00 25.38 10 2.00 33.03
27 Torrto Morrison & Pruchnicki & Morr-Pruc Lillian Morrison Torrington 78.50 4.00 2.00 25.03 11 1.00 59.39
28 Bethel Kumar & Bender & Soni Simar Soni Bethel 78.50 4.00 2.00 24.49 11 1.00 3.06
29 AmiMid Lin & Akbar & Liang June Lin Amity Middle School-Orange 78.50 5.00 3.00 24.76 12 1.33 65.33
30 Westfi Hoffman & Zhang & Lebaka Michael Hoffman Westfield/Watkinson 78.50 5.00 2.00 25.66 9 1.66 28.61
31 Smith Kadiyala & Shrivastava & Kadi-Shriv Kashvi Shrivastava Smith 78.50 5.00 1.00 25.16 11 1.66 69.31
32 Easter Schaumburg & Grover & Gro-Sch Ambika Grover Eastern 78.50 6.00 2.00 25.68 9 2.00 51.19
33 EasRid Zusel & Gold & Levitt Ellis Zusel East Ridge 78.50 6.00 2.00 25.12 11 1.33 28.87
34 EasRid Sherter & Knispel & Chauhan Andrew Knispel East Ridge 78.50 6.00 2.00 24.55 11 1.66 24.75
35 Bethel Burns-DeMelo & Louch & Allen Max Allen Bethel 78.50 7.00 2.00 25.20 12 1.00 34.95
36 Smith Kalangi & Patel & Caballero Niteesh Kalangi Smith 78.50 7.00 1.00 25.50 10 1.66 67.56
37 Smith Kashyap & Kasanowski & Frigiani Sawyer Kasanowski Smith 78.50 8.00 3.00 25.25 10 1.66 19.86
38 Smith Kalangi & Patel & Caballero Rodrigo Caballero Smith 78.50 8.00 1.00 25.50 10 1.66 64.72
39 Smith Chopra & Sharma & Mittall Manav Mittall Smith 78.50 9.00 2.00 25.83 9 1.33 20.87
40 Easter Griffith & Kishore & Cohen Arjun Kishore Eastern 78.00 3.00 1.00 25.35 10 1.66 67.05
41 EasRid Browning & Anand & Gilland Katie Gilland East Ridge 78.00 6.00 3.00 25.33 11 1.00 53.51
42 Polson Barrera & Speerli & McIntyre Charlie McIntyre Polson 78.00 6.00 2.00 25.16 9 2.00 59.75
43 Westfi Aitha & Kandarpa & Srivastava Jay Srivastava Westfield/Watkinson 78.00 7.00 3.00 25.22 10 1.33 68.56
44 Smith Chopra & Sharma & Mittall Ishan Chopra Smith 78.00 9.00 2.00 25.83 9 1.33 24.56
45 EasRid Norcross & Richards & RichNor Will Richards East Ridge 78.00 9.00 1.00 26.12 9 1.66 40.47
46 Smith Vora & Le & Zeppieri William Zeppieri Smith 78.00 10.00 0.00 25.87 9 2.00 34.12
47 Westfi Wang & Juneja & Bhamidipati Aravind Bhamidipati Westfield/Watkinson 78.00 14.00 2.00 25.27 10 1.33 91.79
48 Seymou Rishi & Reiter & Rish-Reit Christopher Reiter Seymour 77.50 6.00 1.00 25.46 11 1.33 79.74
49 AmiMid Lin & Akbar & Liang Si Ru Liang Amity Middle School-Orange 77.50 7.00 3.00 24.76 12 1.33 35.08
50 Torrto Curi & Vega & Curi-Vega Megan Curi Torrington 77.50 7.00 0.00 25.25 11 1.33 35.13
51 Easter Schaumburg & Grover & Gro-Sch Emil Schaumburg Eastern 77.50 8.00 2.00 25.68 9 2.00 68.53
52 Smith Kale & Ramanan & Lawrence Raghav Kale Smith 77.50 8.00 1.00 25.59 9 2.00 85.87
53 Westfi Balasubramanya & Flynn & Lebaka Claire Flynn Westfield/Watkinson 77.50 9.00 1.00 25.18 10 1.33 44.04
54 ScoRid Li & Li & Ratnavel Shaun Li Scotts Ridge 77.25 6.00 1.00 25.61 9 2.00 36.64
55 EasRid Ward & Gold & Campo Rebecca Gold East Ridge 77.00 7.00 2.00 25.00 8 1.66 68.94
56 EasRid Kim-Cogan & Browning & K-C-Brown Ryan Kim-Cogan East Ridge 77.00 7.00 1.00 25.14 11 1.66 95.55
57 Middle Bhandari & Ryan & Jha William Ryan Middlebrook 77.00 8.00 2.00 25.79 10 2.00 62.31
58 EasRid Zusel & Gold & Levitt Henry Levitt East Ridge 77.00 9.00 2.00 25.12 11 1.33 67.42
59 Smith O'Connell & Sondhi & Aggarwal Isha Sondhi Smith 77.00 9.00 2.00 24.87 11 1.00 52.72
60 Hive Hunt & Prevey & Valdivieso Ava Prevey Hive 77.00 11.00 3.00 25.33 10 1.33 63.13
61 Torrto Petzel & Oria & Kang Calista Oria Torrington 77.00 11.00 2.00 25.48 9 1.66 99.34
62 Smith Kale & Ramanan & Lawrence Jude Ramanan Smith 77.00 11.00 1.00 25.59 9 2.00 91.81
63 Smith Kadiyala & Shrivastava & Kadi-Shriv Sneha Kadiyala Smith 77.00 11.00 1.00 25.16 11 1.66 51.69
64 Middle Bhandari & Ryan & Jha Rishabh Bhandari Middlebrook 76.50 8.00 2.00 25.79 10 2.00 48.87
65 Bethel Kumar & Bender & Soni Nila Kumar Bethel 76.50 8.00 2.00 24.49 11 1.00 74.66
66 EasRid Zusel & Gold & Levitt Jeremy Gold East Ridge 76.50 9.00 2.00 25.12 11 1.33 79.81
67 Smith Lee & Ghoshal & Shukla Olivia Lee Smith 76.50 10.00 2.00 25.23 11 1.00 93.84
68 Smith O'Connell & Sondhi & Aggarwal Nathan O'Connell Smith 76.50 10.00 2.00 24.87 11 1.00 60.31
69 Smith Kashyap & Kasanowski & Frigiani Mark Frigiani Smith 76.50 11.00 3.00 25.25 10 1.66 71.97
70 Westfi Aitha & Kandarpa & Srivastava Varun Kandarpa Westfield/Watkinson 76.50 13.00 3.00 25.22 10 1.33 81.32
71 EasRid Norcross & Richards & RichNor Charlotte Norcross East Ridge 76.50 13.00 1.00 26.12 9 1.66 9.22
72 Smith Vora & Le & Zeppieri Palash Vora Smith 76.50 13.00 0.00 25.87 9 2.00 84.94
73 Torrto Petzel & Oria & Kang Ivy Kang Torrington 76.50 14.00 2.00 25.48 9 1.66 98.69
74 Torrto Speaker & Minnerly & Spea-Minn Patrick Minnerly Torrington 76.00 5.00 1.00 24.94 11 1.66 82.26
75 Torrto Dhagat & Dha-Elli & Elliot Prish Dhagat Torrington 76.00 6.00 2.00 24.62 12 1.00 14.87
76 Westfi Wang & Bhatnagar & Tang Kevin Tang Westfield/Watkinson 76.00 7.00 1.00 24.95 10 1.66 66.89
77 Torrto Freiler & Dubois & Pelizarri Hague Zachary Freiler Torrington 76.00 8.00 1.00 25.31 11 1.00 25.83
78 AmiMid Lin & Akbar & Liang Faryal Akbar Amity Middle School-Orange 76.00 9.00 3.00 24.76 12 1.33 21.92
79 Middle Bhandari & Ryan & Jha Rubin Jha Middlebrook 76.00 9.00 2.00 25.79 10 2.00 79.17
80 EasRid Ward & Gold & Campo Anna Campo East Ridge 76.00 10.00 2.00 25.00 8 1.66 80.62
81 Bethel Kumar & Cantou & Habshay Eli Cantu Bethel 76.00 10.00 2.00 25.00 10 1.33 62.16
82 Smith O'Connell & Sondhi & Aggarwal Ritika Aggarwal Smith 76.00 10.00 2.00 24.87 11 1.00 69.83
83 Torrto Morrison & Pruchnicki & Morr-Pruc Third Morr-Pruc Torrington 76.00 11.00 2.00 25.03 11 1.00 22.98
84 Easter Schaumburg & Grover & Gro-Sch Third Gro-Sch Eastern 76.00 12.00 2.00 25.68 9 2.00 53.76
85 EasRid Sherter & Knispel & Chauhan Matthew Sherter East Ridge 76.00 12.00 2.00 24.55 11 1.66 43.46
86 Smith Chopra & Sharma & Mittall Rohan Sharma Smith 76.00 13.00 2.00 25.83 9 1.33 47.74
87 Smith Kadiyala & Shrivastava & Kadi-Shriv Third Kadi-Shriv Smith 76.00 13.00 1.00 25.16 11 1.66 62.46
88 Torrto Curi & Vega & Curi-Vega Third Curi-Vega Torrington 76.00 13.00 0.00 25.25 11 1.33 66.99
89 HamHal Tucker & McGovern & Yu Jocelyn Tucker Hamden Hall (Middle school) 76.00 15.00 1.00 25.37 11 1.00 13.86
90 Torrto Leonard & Leonard & Kot Ruby Leonard Torrington 75.50 6.00 1.00 24.88 10 1.33 18.75
91 Polson Barrera & Speerli & McIntyre Ethan Speerli Polson 75.50 8.00 2.00 25.16 9 2.00 82.83
92 Torrto Dhagat & Dha-Elli & Elliot Tanner Elliot Torrington 75.50 8.00 2.00 24.62 12 1.00 98.33
93 Torrto Leonard & Leonard & Kot Louise Leonard Torrington 75.50 8.00 1.00 24.88 10 1.33 92.41
94 EthWal Johnson & Mugo & Suller Mae Johnson Ethel Walker 75.50 9.00 3.00 25.24 10 1.33 97.14
95 Seymou Brantley & Gashi & Zedek Ejona Gashi Seymour 75.50 9.00 3.00 24.96 10 1.33 17.29
96 Westfi Hoffman & Zhang & Lebaka Rachel Zhang Westfield/Watkinson 75.50 9.00 2.00 25.66 9 1.66 96.59
97 Hive Birtwell & Singleton & Richardson Jonah Birtwell Hive 75.50 9.00 2.00 25.08 11 1.66 28.11
98 Torrto Dhagat & Dha-Elli & Elliot Third Dha-Elli Torrington 75.50 10.00 2.00 24.62 12 1.00 21.95
99 EasRid Kim-Cogan & Browning & K-C-Brown Sophie Browning East Ridge 75.50 11.00 1.00 25.14 11 1.66 38.48
100 AmiMid Rocchio & Malish & Moody Landon Rocchio Amity Middle School-Orange 75.50 11.00 0.00 25.18 10 1.33 42.04
101 Westfi Balasubramanya & Flynn & Lebaka Ananya Balasubramanya Westfield/Watkinson 75.50 12.00 1.00 25.18 10 1.33 55.68
102 Bethel Burns-DeMelo & Louch & Allen Michaela Louch Bethel 75.50 13.00 2.00 25.20 12 1.00 45.32
103 Polson Wu & Pritchard & Wu-Prit Alfie Pritchard Polson 75.50 13.00 1.00 25.81 10 2.00 65.51
104 Bethel Cantadori & BMS & Petrini Dylan Petrini Bethel 75.50 13.00 0.00 25.55 9 2.00 6.49
105 ScoRid Miller & Barone & Miller Quinton Miller Scotts Ridge 75.50 14.00 2.00 25.38 9 1.66 47.02
106 Bethel Greene & Malkani & Gree-Malk Amisha Malkani Bethel 75.00 8.00 3.00 24.98 10 1.00 37.56
107 ScoRid Li & Li & Ratnavel Daniel Li Scotts Ridge 75.00 9.00 1.00 25.61 9 2.00 49.64
108 Bethel Sackey & Pawloski & Sac-Paw Konotey Sackey Bethel 75.00 11.00 1.00 25.62 9 2.00 17.59
109 Seymou Rishi & Reiter & Rish-Reit Third Rish-Reit Seymour 75.00 12.00 1.00 25.46 11 1.33 91.65
110 EasRid Browning & Anand & Gilland Kavya Anand East Ridge 75.00 14.00 3.00 25.33 11 1.00 17.85
111 EasRid Norcross & Richards & RichNor Third Rich-Nor East Ridge 75.00 14.00 1.00 26.12 9 1.66 69.35
112 Smith Kalangi & Patel & Caballero Arya Patel Smith 75.00 14.00 1.00 25.50 10 1.66 32.42
113 Bethel Greene & Malkani & Gree-Malk Rachel Greene Bethel 74.50 9.00 3.00 24.98 10 1.00 69.63
114 Bethel Sackey & Pawloski & Sac-Paw Ben Pawloski Bethel 74.50 11.00 1.00 25.62 9 2.00 40.39
115 EasRid Uceda-Sosa & Uceda-Sosa & Cox-Donovan Victor Uceda-Sosa East Ridge 74.50 11.00 1.00 25.14 9 1.66 14.91
116 EasRid Uceda-Sosa & Uceda-Sosa & Cox-Donovan James Cox-Donovan East Ridge 74.50 11.00 1.00 25.14 9 1.66 63.72
117 Polson Barrera & Speerli & McIntyre Federico Barrera Polson 74.50 12.00 2.00 25.16 9 2.00 92.52
118 Bethel Cantadori & BMS & Petrini Olivia Cantadori Bethel 74.50 12.00 0.00 25.55 9 2.00 49.53
119 Westfi Binoy & Flynn & Prakash Nidhi Binoy Westfield/Watkinson 74.50 13.00 3.00 25.27 10 1.66 92.68
120 Torrto Morrison & Pruchnicki & Morr-Pruc Alyson Pruchnicki Torrington 74.50 14.00 2.00 25.03 11 1.00 90.54
121 ScoRid Miller & Barone & Miller Shane Miller Scotts Ridge 74.50 15.00 2.00 25.38 9 1.66 47.21
122 EasRid Kim-Cogan & Browning & K-C-Brown Third K-C-Brown East Ridge 74.50 15.00 1.00 25.14 11 1.66 66.29
123 Easter Griffith & Kishore & Cohen Kenan Griffith Eastern 74.00 12.00 1.00 25.35 10 1.66 81.79
124 Bethel Greene & Malkani & Gree-Malk Third Gree-Malk Bethel 74.00 13.00 3.00 24.98 10 1.00 53.81
125 Bethel Sackey & Pawloski & Sac-Paw Third Sac-Paw Bethel 74.00 14.00 1.00 25.62 9 2.00 64.61
126 Smith Kale & Ramanan & Lawrence Hunter Lawrence Smith 74.00 14.00 1.00 25.59 9 2.00 20.77
127 Westfi Balasubramanya & Flynn & Lebaka Nikhil Lebaka Westfield/Watkinson 74.00 16.00 1.00 25.18 10 1.33 32.22
128 HamHal Tucker & McGovern & Yu Daniela McGovern Hamden Hall (Middle school) 74.00 17.00 1.00 25.37 11 1.00 51.33
129 Seymou Ter & Oulette & Ter-Oul Mercede Ter Seymour 73.50 5.00 0.00 24.94 10 1.66 39.69
130 Westfi Wang & Bhatnagar & Tang Leeah Wang Westfield/Watkinson 73.50 12.00 1.00 24.95 10 1.66 86.13
131 HamHal Celentano & Flaumenhaft & Judson Nathaniel Judson Hamden Hall (Middle school) 73.50 12.00 0.00 25.48 10 1.66 35.49
132 Polson Wu & Pritchard & Wu-Prit Third Wu-Prit Polson 73.50 14.00 1.00 25.81 10 2.00 61.59
133 EasRid Uceda-Sosa & Uceda-Sosa & Cox-Donovan Gabriel Uceda-Sosa East Ridge 73.50 14.00 1.00 25.14 9 1.66 10.81
134 EasRid Ward & Gold & Campo Charlotte Ward East Ridge 73.50 16.00 2.00 25.00 8 1.66 56.32
135 Bethel Kumar & Cantou & Habshay Surya Kumar Bethel 73.50 16.00 2.00 25.00 10 1.33 40.85
136 ISAAC/ Bandele-Asante & Gortner & Haglund Delaney Gortner ISAAC/Dragons 73.00 11.00 0.00 25.24 10 1.33 82.85
137 ScoRid Primavera & Barone & Prim-Baro Samantha Barone Scotts Ridge 73.00 11.00 0.00 24.94 10 2.00 29.16
138 ISAAC/ Bandele-Asante & Gortner & Haglund Alister Haglund ISAAC/Dragons 73.00 12.00 0.00 25.24 10 1.33 11.89
139 Torrto Freiler & Dubois & Pelizarri Hague Maxwell Pelizarri Hague Torrington 73.00 14.00 1.00 25.31 11 1.00 18.56
140 Westfi Wang & Bhatnagar & Tang Anisha Bhatnagar Westfield/Watkinson 73.00 14.00 1.00 24.95 10 1.66 28.58
141 Bethel Cantadori & BMS & Petrini Dakshesh Amaram Bethel 73.00 15.00 0.00 25.55 9 2.00 37.71
142 Smith Lee & Ghoshal & Shukla Rhea Shukla Smith 73.00 16.00 2.00 25.23 11 1.00 84.32
143 Smith Vora & Le & Zeppieri Benjamin Le Smith 73.00 18.00 0.00 25.87 9 2.00 67.87
144 Seymou Deljanin & Hannon & Tamburino Jackson Hannon Seymour 72.75 8.00 1.00 25.50 7 2.50 65.72
145 AmiMid Tadepalli & Liu & Luo Jennifer Luo Amity Middle School-Orange 72.50 12.00 1.00 24.72 10 2.00 55.47
146 AmiMid Tadepalli & Liu & Luo Sreenidhi Tadepalli Amity Middle School-Orange 72.50 12.00 1.00 24.72 10 2.00 75.41
147 ScoRid Primavera & Barone & Prim-Baro Third Prim-Baro Scotts Ridge 72.50 12.00 0.00 24.94 10 2.00 80.53
148 Torrto Speaker & Minnerly & Spea-Minn Third Spea-Minn Torrington 72.50 13.00 1.00 24.94 11 1.66 97.62
149 AmiMid Tadepalli & Liu & Luo Sophia Liu Amity Middle School-Orange 72.50 13.00 1.00 24.72 10 2.00 62.12
150 Hive Birtwell & Singleton & Richardson Riley Singleton Hive 72.50 15.00 2.00 25.08 11 1.66 40.21
151 Bethel Kumar & Bender & Soni Alexandra Bender Bethel 72.50 15.00 2.00 24.49 11 1.00 59.87
152 Torrto Speaker & Minnerly & Spea-Minn Lizzie Speaker Torrington 72.50 15.00 1.00 24.94 11 1.66 70.82
153 AmiMid Rocchio & Malish & Moody Alan Moody Amity Middle School-Orange 72.50 15.00 0.00 25.18 10 1.33 31.45
154 Torrto Freiler & Dubois & Pelizarri Hague Ollie Dubois Torrington 72.50 16.00 1.00 25.31 11 1.00 9.57
155 Seymou Deljanin & Hannon & Tamburino Armen Deljanin Seymour 72.00 8.00 1.00 25.50 7 2.50 87.16
156 Bethel Ohri & Peschko & Eagan Kareena Ohri Bethel 72.00 8.00 1.00 25.00 10 1.50 75.82
157 ScoRid Li & Li & Ratnavel Matthew Ratnavel Scotts Ridge 72.00 12.00 1.00 25.61 9 2.00 69.19
158 Torrto Leonard & Leonard & Kot Tom Kot Torrington 72.00 14.00 1.00 24.88 10 1.33 78.99
159 Seymou Brantley & Gashi & Zedek Chrysta Brantley Seymour 72.00 15.00 3.00 24.96 10 1.33 98.88
160 EthWal Johnson & Mugo & Suller Hailey Suller Ethel Walker 72.00 17.00 3.00 25.24 10 1.33 70.03
161 Seymou Rishi & Reiter & Rish-Reit Mirbalaj Rishi Seymour 72.00 17.00 1.00 25.46 11 1.33 99.23
162 Easter Benner & Palmer & Phillips George Benner Eastern 71.50 13.00 0.00 25.33 8 1.66 13.79
163 Seymou Ter & Oulette & Ter-Oul Third Ter-Oul Seymour 71.50 15.00 0.00 24.94 10 1.66 90.96
164 HamHal Celentano & Flaumenhaft & Judson Luke Celentano Hamden Hall (Middle school) 71.50 16.00 0.00 25.48 10 1.66 5.02
165 Easter Griffith & Kishore & Cohen Sammy Cohen Eastern 71.50 17.00 1.00 25.35 10 1.66 12.43
166 Torrto Curi & Vega & Curi-Vega Aleyna Vega Torrington 71.50 17.00 0.00 25.25 11 1.33 91.53
167 Bethel Ohri & Peschko & Eagan Ella Eagan Bethel 71.25 8.00 1.00 25.00 10 1.50 4.02
168 Easter Benner & Palmer & Phillips Jake Phillips Eastern 71.00 13.00 0.00 25.33 8 1.66 92.43
169 Seymou Ter & Oulette & Ter-Oul Jason Oulette Seymour 71.00 14.00 0.00 24.94 10 1.66 42.33
170 HamHal Celentano & Flaumenhaft & Judson Jack Flaumenhaft Hamden Hall (Middle school) 71.00 16.00 0.00 25.48 10 1.66 1.35
171 ScoRid Primavera & Barone & Prim-Baro Avnish Primavera Scotts Ridge 71.00 16.00 0.00 24.94 10 2.00 36.67
172 AmiMid Rocchio & Malish & Moody Matia Malish Amity Middle School-Orange 71.00 17.00 0.00 25.18 10 1.33 12.37
173 ISAAC/ Bandele-Asante & Gortner & Haglund Isis Bandele-Asante ISAAC/Dragons 71.00 18.00 0.00 25.24 10 1.33 31.33
174 Bethel Ohri & Peschko & Eagan Maria Peschko Bethel 70.50 11.00 1.00 25.00 10 1.50 33.28
175 Seymou Deljanin & Hannon & Tamburino Alexa Tamburino Seymour 70.50 12.00 1.00 25.50 7 2.50 8.83
176 Westfi Hoffman & Zhang & Lebaka Nainika Lebaka Westfield/Watkinson 69.50 18.00 2.00 25.66 9 1.66 89.85
177 Easter Benner & Palmer & Phillips Sawyer Palmer Eastern 69.50 18.00 0.00 25.33 8 1.66 74.31