Robert D Clark Invitational at University of Oregon

2018 — OR/US
Final Places
Robert D Clark Invitational at University of Oregon
Open Parli
Tiebreak Set 1
Place Code Name School State Ballots
1st AW 3013 Dattatri & Dattatri Panthers Independent CA R1:WR2:WR3:WR4:WR5:WWLR6:WWW
2nd BB 3035 Leavitt & Lizama Hood River Valley OR R1:WR2:WR3:WR4:WR5:WWWR6:LLL
SF AK 3004 Calcagno & Moon Woodrow Wilson OR R1:WR2:WR3:LR4:WR5:LLW
SF AW 3010 Agarwal & Voskoboynik Panthers Independent CA R1:WR2:WR3:WR4:WR5:LLL
Tiebreak Set 2
Place Code Name School State Ballots PWin POpW PPts
Prelim AB 3000 Augst & Marin-Quiros Lakeridge OR R1:W28.529R2:W2930R3:W26.527R4:L2726 3 2.75 223
Prelim AG 3003 Cid & Moradi Glencoe OR R1:W2928.5R2:W2828R3:L2426R4:W2829 3 2.5 220.5
Prelim AW 3012 Haider & Jain Panthers Independent CA R1:W2829R2:L2929R3:W2930R4:W2929 3 2.25 232
Prelim BA 3031 Nair & Namboothiry Westview OR R1:W2928R2:W3030R3:W2828R4:L2928 3 2 230
Prelim BF 3040 Garcia & Stone Bend Senior OR R1:L2828R2:W3029R3:W28.928.1R4:W2830 3 2 230
Prelim AF 3034 Sriram & Ward Crescent Valley OR R1:W2626R2:W2930R3:L28.528R4:W28.528.5 3 2 224.5
Prelim AF 3033 Meng & Archer Crescent Valley OR R1:W2526.5R2:L2627R3:W27.928.7R4:W2829 3 1.75 218.1
Prelim AR 3032 Randall & Moore Sandy OR R1:BR2:W2826R3:L2727R4:L2727 2 3 216
Prelim AB 3020 Goldberg & Fennell Lakeridge OR R1:W3029R2:L2826R3:L3029R4:W2928.5 2 2.5 229.5
Prelim AR 3029 Zangerle & Anderson Sandy OR R1:L2727R2:W2728.5R3:W27.529R4:L27.528 2 2.25 221.5
Prelim BE 3023 Tavakolian & Wang S. Eugene H. S OR R1:W2827R2:L2829R3:L28.727.5R4:W2930 2 2 227.2
Prelim AP 3001 Adair & Grayson Summit OR R1:L2726R2:BR3:L2628.5R4:W27.628.7 2 2 218.4
Prelim AW 3014 Rodrigez & Bharadwaj Panthers Independent CA R1:L2827R2:W2827R3:W2626R4:L2828 2 2 218
Prelim AW 3011 Vainberg & Son Panthers Independent CA R1:W2928R2:L2628R3:W2725R4:L2826 2 2 217
Prelim AK 3017 Snodgrass-Ward & Mantel Woodrow Wilson OR R1:L2528R2:W26.529R3:W2829R4:L2728 2 1.75 220.5
Prelim AP 3018 Pardini & Fassett Summit OR R1:W2828R2:L2526R3:W2828R4:L2928 2 1.75 220
Prelim AK 3025 Perrot & Friesen Woodrow Wilson OR R1:L26.526R2:L2627R3:W28.628.8R4:W2727.5 2 1.75 217.4
Prelim BF 3028 Ballantine & Sugden Bend Senior OR R1:L2626R2:L2726R3:W2827R4:W29.529 2 1.5 218.5
Prelim AP 3006 Baker & Koester Summit OR R1:L2827R2:W2727R3:L2829R4:W2627 2 1.25 219
Prelim BB 3021 Greenleaf & Hegemann Hood River Valley OR R1:L2726R2:W2526R3:L2825R4:W2728 2 0.75 212
Prelim AE 3002 Marshall & Williams Clackamas OR R1:W2828R2:L3030R3:L2628R4:L2728 1 3 225
Prelim BF 3037 Aldrich & Watkins Bend Senior OR R1:W2826R2:L2928R3:L2625R4:L2827 1 2.5 217
Prelim AA 3009 Westrey & Westrey Lincoln OR R1:W2727R2:L2828R3:L2626R4:L27.227.5 1 2.5 216.7
Prelim AA 3008 Yu & Sheiman Lincoln OR R1:L2728R2:L2827R3:L2726R4:B 1 2.33 217.33
Prelim AA 3016 Lim & Wei Lincoln OR R1:L2727R2:W2828R3:L28.528.5R4:L2629 1 2.25 222
Prelim BC 3022 Headley & Schmitz Pendleton OR R1:L2627R2:L2524R3:L2727R4:W2727 1 2.25 210
Prelim BE 3024 Spawn & Vasconcellos S. Eugene H. S OR R1:L2827R2:L2728.2R3:W2728R4:L28.528 1 2 221.7
Prelim AR 3030 Grimmer & Joyce Sandy OR R1:L2829.5R2:L2627R3:W2728R4:L2525 1 2 215.5
Prelim BB 3015 Ontiveros & Bertrand Hood River Valley OR R1:L2626R2:L2627R3:BR4:L26.527 1 2 211.33
Prelim BF 3036 L'argent & Fassett Bend Senior OR R1:L2926R2:W2727.5R3:L2828R4:L2525 1 1.75 215.5
Prelim AA 3005 Lee & Menezes Lincoln OR R1:L2525R2:L2725R3:L2726R4:L2727 0 2 209